Container Top

Events Calendar

EVENT SEARCH:

In This Section


Most Read Stories


Blogs:


Beer:
Rockmill Brewery

Ohio Government/Politics:
Akron City Council candidates

Government Efficiency:
Fund deleted

Cleveland Browns:
Links to Browns coverage: June 15, 2011

Marla Ridenour on Sports:
3 superstars don’t equal NBA title

Cleveland Cavaliers:
Cavs trade, the remix

Varsity Letters:
Hoover QB Appleby scores Big Ten offer; UA offers linebacker

The Sport Editor's Desk:
Jason Donald recalls perfectly wrong call

Natural Order:
Fossil Fuel Problems…..Solved!

The330:
Rockmill Brewery

Tribe Matters:
Acta more critical after loss to Tigers

Akron Aeros:
Hafner and Weglarz fuel offense, but Aeros still lose 8-5 to New Hampshire

First Bell - On Education:
KSU study finds getting answers right on practice tests improves memory

The Heldenfiles:
I Have Seen the Meat Dress ….

Pets:
Found: English Bulldog in Tallmadge

Akron Zips:
FirstEnergy acquires naming rights to soccer stadium

Buckeye Blogging:
Poll: Who should be the next full-time head coach at Ohio State?

All Da King's Men:
Lands Of The Not So Free

Blog of Mass Destruction:
In Pursuit Of Perry

Akron Law Café:
If peer-to-peer lending is such a great solution to the credit crunch, why is much of it illegal in Ohio?

Car Chase:
Fuel Efficient and Fun to Drive

Let's Talk Real Estate:
Number 6 – REALLY!!

Sound Check:
Brad Paisley performs at "Indians Music Festival" Saturday night

Fashion Mojito:
Fashion is a Choice: The Main Event

HRLite House:
HR Research Resource

2010 Road Runner Akron Marathon: Results from five-person relays

2010 ROAD RUNNER AKRON MARATHON: RELAY TEAM COMPETITION RESULTS
(Place within division, team name, hometown, team members, time and overall finish among the 1,095 teams competing.)

FIVE WOMEN
1. Isis, Westlake, Ohio; Shannon McConville, Kaitlyn Chambers, Caity Phillips, Colleen Byrne and Ellie Hess; 2:45:37 (9).
2. Five Fast Femme Fatale Freaks, Westlake, Ohio; Christina Vanucci, Amie Scarpitti, Elizabeth Hansen, Janet Edwards and Melissa Liebling; 2:51:56 (11).
3. No Men Necessary, Akron, Ohio; Sabrina Donatelli, Andrea White, Jill Snoply, Melissa Rittenhouse and Amy Hovan; 2:52:55 (14).
4. KSU XC, Uniontown, Pa.; Angela Dy, Colleen Tate, Jennifer Brothers, Kimberly Wiegand and Kimberly Plough; 3:02:08 (24).
5. Fast Or Last, Youngstown, Ohio; Wilma Depiore, Becky Rudzik, Jaclyn Disibio, Melissa Ruffner and Karen Grantonic; 3:02:42 (25).
6. Sole Sistahs, Fairview Park, Ohio; Liz Wetter, Cathy Frye, Andrea Thomas, Kelly Staruch and Denine Ryan; 3:17:55 (54).
7. 5 Hot Mama's, Pepper Pike, Ohio; Heather Herzog, Jennifer Collister, Bridget Smith, Laura Pizmoht and Amy Sage; 3:27:56 (86).
8. 5 Friends Run For Fun, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Faith Truthan, Gale Truthan, Heather Rios, Lisa Spodnik and Ana Lewison; 3:34:14 (117).
9. Marathon Now...martinis Later, Westlake, Ohio; Laurie Walsh, Dana McCabe, Erica Healy, Patricia Laporte and Carolyn Kuhlman; 3:36:45 (131).
10. Strap It On, Akron, Ohio; Kimberly Read, Peggy Melhus, Amy Redwine, Heather Madden and Renee Dimeo; 3:37:10 (134).
11. Young Girls, Hartville, Ohio; Heidi Miller, Hannah Abdul, Joya Mitchell, Holly Miller and Jackie Maag; 3:39:43 (152).
12. Lulu Ladies, Canton, Ohio; Sara Faiella, Devin Faiella, Heidi Santucci, Megan Peters and Amy Visci; 3:43:01 (184).
13. No Slackers Club, Broadview Heights, Ohio; Kcey Anthony, Heather Yondo, Kelly Wilson, Christine Fishman and Dana Simpson; 3:43:38 (191).
14. Sweating Sweetness, North Canton, Ohio; Jennifer Pellegrene, Kelsi Pochubay, Tiffany Pellegrene, Brenda Oatley and Stacy Senff; 3:43:52 (194).
15. We Run This, Elmore, Ohio; Rachel Utendorf, Kate Hodgson, Emilie Fetrow, Crystal Sirl and Melinda Bucher; 3:43:55 (196).
16. Salty Dog Returns, Akron, Ohio; Natalie Shenigo, Mary Alexander, Erin Gay, Suzanne Stewart and Annette Marucci; 3:45:36 (217).
17. Manchester Maniacs, Kent, Ohio; Robin Hido, Lisa Bee, Kristen Dawson, Kathy Perrico and Sarah Green; 3:46:51 (236).
18. Los Ganadores, Akron, Ohio; Claire Hardman, Katelyn Miller, Lauren Herr, Rebecca Ollish and Holden Simon; 3:47:03 (237).
19. Medina Tractor, Wadsworth, Ohio; Karen Hall, Dawn Saporito, Tammy Craig, Debbie Bard and Stacey Love; 3:48:13 (256).
20. Team Comet, Elyria, Ohio; Laura Fenik, Andrea Massie, Laura Swift Hause, Katie Wenger and Becky Beal; 3:48:25 (261).
21. Health Smart, Akron, Ohio; Nicole Metzger, Becca Ciocca, Liz Bedell, Danielle Schprechman and Anna Herr; 3:49:15 (272).
22. Five Fearsome Fabulous Females, North Canton, Ohio; Jen Sedlak, Kelly Glade, Lauren Pearch, Jamie Stegner and Angela Abbey; 3:49:36 (280).
23. Bleeding Hearts, South Euclid, Ohio; Charlotte Brenner, Lesley Bernard, Heather Pariso, Kristen Ashby and Jennifer Addessi; 3:49:37 (281).
24. Fast And The Delirious, Canton, Ohio; Rachel Hoffman, Danielle Dassatti, Katrina Carosello, Julie Haymond and Chryssa Hartnett; 3:50:19 (288).
25. Pheasant Hill Chics, Wadsworth, Ohio; Christi Lalli, Janine Brown, Maryanne Nelson, Kay Ruffin and Sherri Shaffer; 3:50:33 (292).
26. Moms Rock, Twinsburg, Ohio; Beth Lippert, Shannon Kearns, Marissa Paul, Megan Janzig and Kelly Anderson; 3:50:40 (294).
27. Fox Force Five, Hudson, Ohio; Tiffany Thorne, Meghan Vaillancourt, Louise Knox, Maureen Silverman and Traci Wells; 3:53:24 (322).
28. Where We Goin?, St. Louis, Mo.; Michelle Havens, Lauren Ward, Mary Beth Deberry, Laurie Perduyn and Katie Kugelman; 3:54:18 (332).
29. The Chicks Who Like To Run, Alliance, Ohio; Linda Tesch, Stephanie Wheeler, Sandy Smith, Cassy Sharp and Rhonda Woost; 3:54:36 (335).
30. 330, Peninsula, Ohio; Cortney Myer, Katie Baraona, Maggie Baraona, Cortney Myer and Kerry Cern; 3:54:50 (339).
31. Ua Swimming And Diving, Wadsworth, Ohio; Alison McNutt, Molly Raspopovich, Meg Finnerty, Brigid Wolf and Brittany Bankovich; 3:55:38 (347).
32. Boys Lose...now Buy Booze!, Akron, Ohio; Kylie Roman, Taryn Schmidt, Jenny Ajamie, Katey Hoffman and Erika Aitken; 3:58:25 (386).
33. Racing Turtles, Gahanna, Ohio; Cari Mead, Sophie Zupsansky, Lori Baum, Sherri Chaffins and Fayette Adams; 3:59:24 (397).
34. 5 Rookies, Ravenna, Ohio; Lindsay Dollison, Tracy Kissell, Pam Baynes, Lisa Hallis and Dawn White; 4:01:33 (430).
35. Five Fabulous Females, Solon, Ohio; Jennifer Grossman, Debbie Hoberman, Alexis O'Brien, Laura Santagata and Kim Meshanko; 4:01:51 (433).
36. Fit, Fast, & Fabulous, Twinsburg, Ohio; Noelle Corrigan, Lisa Banach, Annabelle Liotta, Cassandra Voltz and Darlene Sledge; 4:01:52 (434).
37. Pizza Babes, Diamond, Ohio; Jennifer Smallfield, Ashley Doloresco, Darci Steiner, Jeanne Borbely and Kimberly Wallis; 4:02:03 (442).
38. Bears, Beets, Battlestar Galactica, Norton, Ohio; Katie Campbell, Jillian Stoneburg, Erika Tribuzi, Jordan Lemke and Emma Durante; 4:02:22 (448).
39. Ladies Who Love Running!!!!, Copley, Ohio; Sarah Henretty, Amy Henretty, Josie Hartman, Leah Bender and Judy Judy; 4:03:20 (459).
40. Running With Scissors2, Baltic, Ohio; Kesha Miller, Veronica Studer, Alyssa Sulzener, Shari Yenny and Jennifer Crandall; 4:03:27 (461).
41. Thirty Or Forty Something, Wadsworth, Ohio; Hilary Derr, Robin Pasco, Angie Snowball, Nikki Aquino and Rachel Padget; 4:03:55 (465).
42. Smokin' Hot, Kent, Ohio; Amy McDougal, Kimberly Gentile, Debbie Johnson, Nicole King and Leigh Gang; 4:04:00 (466).
43. Rubber City Milf's, Akron, Ohio; Beth Dannemiller, Michele Walsh, Annie Laurie Chelovitz, Vicki Mercer and Elizabeth Khayyat; 4:04:09 (469).
44. Laties, Akron, Ohio; Christine Myeroff, Sandra Kornick, Bonnie Lysaght, Lynne Filicko and Natalie Aleman; 4:04:58 (487).
45. Hottie Totties, Edison, Ohio; Kelsey Snyder, Jessica Doak, Catherine White, Steffi Liotta and Cally Rahal; 4:05:07 (488).
46. Spring Loaded, North Canton, Ohio; Melynda Zepp, Sarah Smith, Ginny Spring, Ginny Spring and Christina Burkholder; 4:05:49 (495).
47. Medina's Marvelous Mommas, Medina, Ohio; Charla Hintz, Colleen Easton, Karen Crean, Noreen Figler and Holly Wilson; 4:05:49 (496).
48. Zephry, Wooster, Ohio; Julia Bogner, Heather Nicolazakis, Ann-Marie Yoder, Christine Salem and Ginny Dickos; 4:05:50 (497).
49. Hott Mess, Wadsworth, Ohio; Amy Swanson, Beth Honnold, Nikki Farson, Paula Nicholas and Melinda Black; 4:07:56 (521).
50. 5 Moms On The Run, Medina, Ohio; Danette Sigmon, Michelle Gruber, Tracy Thomas, Janet Sproat and Evelyn Bohmer; 4:08:04 (523).
51. Mastering Meds And Miles, Alliance, Ohio; Jennifer Burtz, Christa Bigham, Frederick Bigham, Cathy Wiggs and Dena Thomas; 4:08:56 (539).
52. Who's Idea Was This Again?, Hudson, Ohio; Kara Clark, Rebecca Hartline, Amy Fultz, Laura Weldon and Cindy Durrett; 4:09:52 (556).
53. Mama On The Run, Avon Lake, Ohio; Kristin Van Euwen, Rachel Nusbaum, Mari Durbin, Tammy Nelson and Dana Mueller; 4:10:18 (563).
54. We Deliver, Akron, Ohio; Danielle Troutman, Kelli Vannatten, Shannon Crites, Kathy Krietemeyer and Jennifer Shanholtzer; 4:10:37 (571).
55. Phbc Women, Creston, Ohio; Marcy Graf, Angela Zimmerman, Amy Carr, Sherri Atanasov and Diane Jarrett; 4:10:48 (575).
56. Chasing 12, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Lynne Wilson, Jill Malone, Amy Dimarco, Jolynn McFerren and Darby Gravino; 4:10:54 (578).
57. Femme Fatale, Akron, Ohio; Janice Bacak, Emily Obrien, Abby Shie, Melissa Casebere and Jillian Pelland; 4:11:18 (582).
58. 42-aces In Ur Faces, Uniontown, Ohio; Kay Baker, Joe Wallman, Bethany Pontius, Mary Poe and Leah Walsh; 4:11:33 (586).
59. Mighty Five, Massillon, Ohio; Michelle Stanislawski, Debbie Vance, Karen Hyde, Lisa Tucker and Jodi Hall; 4:11:44 (588).
60. Melissa Made Us Do It, Pepper Pike, Ohio; Lisa Hall, Traci Keller, Melissa Terwilliger, Jennifer Cipolletti and Natalie Fadenholz; 4:13:21 (607).
61. The Replacements, Wadsworth, Ohio; Shelly Habegger, Wendy Turocy, Amber Jones, Jen McCool and Amy Sams; 4:13:52 (614).
62. The Real Housewives Of Summit County, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Samantha Franchino, Michelle Perrow, Colleen Cornici, Krista McNeely and Getta Bare; 4:14:07 (621).
63. Running Whores, Concord Twp, Ohio; Melissa Fortunato, Christine Oliver, Kelly Fatula, Michelle Curtis and Jane Pearson; 4:15:40 (646).
64. Dashing Divas, Macedonia, Ohio; Vikki Bell, Traci Rosario, Renee Prather, Michelle Meade and Robin Coleman; 4:15:43 (648).
65. Jaxon V, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Julie Kovick, Jennifer Baugher, Fran Bartholomew, Lori Stayer and Margaret Peters; 4:16:35 (663).
66. Ladies In Red, Akron, Ohio; Lauren Butcher, Angela Vrba, Liz Dean, Marian Shoemaker and Jacquelyn Hale; 4:17:15 (671).
67. Speed Sold Separately, Wadsworth, Ohio; Amy Abraham, Sara McKee, Justyna Farrell, Marie Brilmyer and Lauren Larkin; 4:17:31 (679).
68. Tight Ends, Akron, Ohio; Sarah Maloney, Lindsay Nagy, Kelley Gudel, Janda Vest and Leslie Garrity; 4:17:34 (681).
69. Rookies, Charlotte, N.C.; Kimberly Schroeder, Tara Brzuski, D'Ann Bertoni, Brandi Martin and Kristina Freiberg; 4:20:22 (719).
70. Robo (ran Our Boobs Off), Akron, Ohio; Mandy Keckler, Kathryn Patton, Gretchen Rhine, Jody Tiber and Katie Kapper Brooks; 4:20:25 (722).
71. Kiss My Asphalt, Alliance, Ohio; Allison West, Cassandra Verardi, Leigh Sveda, Danielle Morrison and Nicole Allison; 4:20:46 (728).
72. The Real Housewives Of Hoover Estates, Uniontown, Ohio; Michelle Gant, Heather Wright, Abbey Soles, Jenni Miller and Andrea Cuerbo; 4:21:05 (731).
73. I See You Nurses Running, Massillon, Ohio; Rachel Kennen, Carol Leidtke, Lisa Gardner, Betsy Peterson and Leah Wilson; 4:21:29 (735).
74. 5 Ob Nurses With A Case Of The Runs!!, Silver Lake, Ohio; Nicole Lehrer, Pam Burns, Angie Maxwell, Jean Waite and Sruti Hall; 4:21:37 (738).
75. If The Tiara Fits, Hudson, Ohio; Lisa Edwards, Katie Morgan, Nancy Martinez, Lori Baylor and Cindy Rocco; 4:21:38 (739).
76. The Fab Five, Akron, Ohio; Amanda Covert, Lisa Bender, Erin Ransom, Sabrina Kearns and Stephanie Hasapis-Williamson; 4:22:11 (746).
77. Skills For The Job Of Running, Akron, Ohio; Mary Beth Doerr, Megan Maxwell, Amy Martin, Rachel Cunningham and Jordyn Farver; 4:22:11 (747).
78. Fit Body Boot Camp 3, Green, Ohio; Allison Manayan, Christine Hickey, Rhea Raney, Megan Krause and Tina Proudfoot; 4:22:18 (748).
79. Run Moms Run, Avon Lake, Ohio; Colleen Roth, Katie Evanchick, Jen Kennedy, Sapna Thomas and M Polinko; 4:23:27 (763).
80. Faster Than A Brick House, Hudson, Ohio; Lisa Pierce, Laura Zaleski, Melissa Ford, Robin Galieti and Lynn Krapf; 4:24:31 (781).
81. Blimpin' Ain't Easy, Akron, Ohio; Crystal Sherman, Xianwei Meng, Leslie Christensen, Janice Consolacion and Melissa Montisano; 4:24:42 (782).
82. Deca Dames, Massillon, Ohio; Michelle Carey, Theresa Baughman, Susan Korey-Hirko, Patricia Love and Chris Rowley; 4:25:04 (788).
83. The Brooke By The Abbey Of Katannasha, Brecksville, Ohio; Annelyse Paradis, Hanna Eliason, Katie Paradis, Asha Negi and Abigail Tumino; 4:25:27 (794).
84. Running On Empty, Akron, Ohio; Melanie Reed, Kelley Palone, Nour Abou-Zakhim, Natalie Behnfeldt and Shelly Vaughn; 4:25:57 (798).
85. Girls Run Wild, Medina, Ohio; Lesley Weigand-Mccauley, Kathleen Wills, Kiernen Spoonster, Nicole Spoonster and Karen Landis; 4:26:06 (801).
86. You Win!, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Toni Dibacco, Julia Peterson, Nicole Wackerly, Ashley Klonk and Sara Pirozzi; 4:26:14 (803).
87. 5 Hot Mammas, Uniontown, Ohio; Pond Kelly, Monica Lutz, Barbara Wiley, Lori Parker and Lauren Stone; 4:26:52 (807).
88. Latin For Homeschoolers, Sharon Center, Ohio; Ann Cassidy, Shelley Bohrer, Renee Flannery, Charlene Williams and Lisa Bandwen; 4:27:01 (811).
89. Shuttle Dockers, Akron, Ohio; Kendall Karchner, Cathryn Collins, Melissa Gary, Kelley Holland and Stephanie Zielinski; 4:27:25 (814).
90. Running Wizards, Hiram, Ohio; Liza Warner, Sherry Runzo, Christine Klepek, Kristy Pero and Wendy Reed; 4:27:34 (816).
91. Running Our Assets Off, Holland, Ohio; Emily Troyer, Emily Frank, Betsy Mason, Noelle Frantz and Rachel Dechurch; 4:27:46 (820).
92. Hot But Taken, Copley, Ohio; Tanya Headrick, Laura Anderson, Wendie Montgomery, Linda Larson and Heidi Klein; 4:27:54 (821).
93. Ladies First Again!, Akron, Ohio; Kelly Carter, Tracy Murphy, Michelle Zarges, Stacy Manzo and Angie Callaway; 4:28:28 (826).
94. Jackson Joggers, Canton, Ohio; Angie Gonzalez, Jennifer Gooding, Nicole Feher, Kellyn Richeson and Nicole Berger; 4:28:31 (827).
95. Leonard Ladies, Barberton, Ohio; Maddy Rivas, Terri Turkalj, Theresa Haney, Louise Moser and Kristine King; 4:28:52 (832).
96. Girls Gone Running, Poland, Ohio; Melissa Masternick, Rochelle Strollo, Jeanette Garvey, Leona Scavina and Kelly Nail; 4:29:46 (842).
97. Scranton Beauties, Lakewood, Ohio; Becky Difilippo, Angie Smith, Michelle Britton, Claire Rogers and Joanne Walther; 4:30:42 (851).
98. Bober Markey Fedorovich, Akron, Ohio; Jessica Pound, Nichole Prater, Julianne Buynak, Samantha Buemi and Melanie May; 4:30:48 (853).
99. Nedo Neatos, Hudson, Ohio; Beth Madis, Vicki Deppisch, Jennifer Carlin, Laurel Hricik and Kim Gallagher; 4:31:34 (856).
100. As Good As It Gets, Akron, Ohio; Julie Kephart, Jen Petrucelli, Erin Winslow, Meredith Gibbons and Heather Tassiello; 4:31:55 (859).
101. 42a - Nurses On The Run, Tallmadge, Ohio; Amber Harris, Mary Wallman, Angela Flaherty, Michelle Handley and Melissa Marsh; 4:32:05 (863).
102. Slow Moving Vehicles, Canton, Ohio; Candy Kunz, Beth Vanek, Melissa Leach, Kelli Young and Barbara Wells; 4:32:31 (868).
103. B Squared S Cubed, Stow, Ohio; Meredith Cordray, Cara Shiplett, Jessica Burgess, Kristi Bourquin and Abbie Sullivan; 4:32:50 (871).
104. Team Petit, Doylestown, Ohio; Deborah Swiger, Courtney Dannemiller, Laurie Haller, Theresa Williams and Stephanie Petit; 4:34:33 (883).
105. Real Housewives Of Medina, Medina, Ohio; Becky Ehlers, Joelle Slimmer, Nicole Beech, Molly Zufra and Meredith Bulan; 4:34:37 (884).
106. Tarry House 1, Stow, Ohio; Emily Daw, Janelle Colecchi, Nickie Hayden, Mary Beth Lemke and Melanie Rafferty; 4:36:18 (903).
107. Oriana Girls Gone Running, Massillon, Ohio; Jodi Fabry, Kelly Zacharias, Christine Ahrens, Raven Lugo and Melanie Lowenkamp; 4:36:39 (907).
108. 3 T.e.n, Uniontown, Ohio; Jessica Baker, Jennifer Taylor, Amanda Snyder, Sheryl Wichterman and Danielle Drotos; 4:37:03 (912).
109. GNO 5, Akron, Ohio; Brighid Hillmuth, L A, Dana Walters, Amy Laughlin and Diana Wheeler; 4:37:08 (913).
110. Lotsa Moxie, Akron, Ohio; Jane Gramlich, Cheri Goldner, Sarah Moore, Mary Plazo and Beth Hollis; 4:38:35 (925).
111. Victory Gallop's-pony Express, Akron, Ohio; Jennifer Bucheit, Barb Greene, Sue Miller, Donna Reynolds and Katelynn Reynolds; 4:39:36 (935).
112. A Little Faster Than Walking, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Michele Dolensky, Nicole Metzger, Charlene Maas, Bridget Metzger and Katrina Niemi; 4:39:46 (937).
113. Wait, We Have To Run?, Louisville, Ohio; Christina Mutigli, Amanda Chaddock, Erinn Lynn, Vicki Fulimeni and Kelly Keim; 4:40:06 (941).
114. Fit Body Boot Camp 1, Uniontown, Ohio; Denise Houston, Tanya Jones, Wendy Hart, Renee Mayle and Jill Ammerman; 4:41:07 (954).
115. Run Mamma Run, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Marianne Thompson, Kristin Rizzo, Lindsay Young, Amy Laczo and Elisabeth France; 4:41:25 (959).
116. This Isn't Softball!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Deanna Pratt, Tammy Bratton, Patty Burdon, Karen Kaim and Erica Bratton; 4:43:08 (965).
117. Thong Distance Runners, Hudson, Ohio; Kathryn Corr, Elizabeth Groselle, Sarita Clark, Erika Waickman and Brenda Groselle; 4:43:21 (966).
118. Haver Girls, Akron, Ohio; Judith Haver, Amy Haver, Carly Haver, Bethany Haver and Kristen Haver; 4:43:56 (968).
119. Team Ethan, Tallmadge, Ohio; Sarah Fairhurst, Melanie Sargent, Tyra Kremling, Diane Conway and Jennifer Cottrell; 4:44:01 (969).
120. First Shot Mamas, Akron, Ohio; Gina Mendiola, Deborah Gorbach, Karen Manna, Jill Fulkerson and Candice Nagy; 4:44:49 (975).
121. Monavie Moms, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Kristin Owen, Chrissy Miner, Kelly Owen, Maria Paschen and Glenys Stevens!; 4:45:14 (978).
122. Stan The Man!, Macedonia, Ohio; Sarah Miller, Jenna Stouffer, Rachel Miller, Shelby Mitchell and Margaret Burton; 4:45:31 (980).
123. The Fit Chicks, Ravenna, Ohio; Sue Morgan, Jenna Morgan, Teressa Lorinchack, Renee Jefferson and Lisa Stiegerwald; 4:46:59 (990).
124. Five Chix, No Dix, Dover, Ohio; Sue Becker, Susan Barr, Beth Duche', Kelly Trott-Theodosopoul and Anne Taylor; 4:46:59 (991).
125. Log-a-rhythmics + 1, Strongsville, Ohio; Christy Walcoff, Paula Kijowski, Kristen Iezzi, Melissa Daley and Michelle Milosevic; 4:47:09 (993).
126. Motivated Mommies, Copley, Ohio; Jamie Sanders, Lesley Bradley, Shara Gray, Shauna Conzaman and Crystal Iannetta; 4:48:06 (996).
127. Tikkun Olam, Akron, Ohio; Kimberly Conrad, Theresa Costanzo, Paula Boehm, Alicia Ley and Jennifer Vrooman; 4:48:52 (1,002).
128. Pretty With A Little Bit Of Awesome, North Canton, Ohio; Jennifer Yost, Samantha Early, Carli Braun, Niki Vengrow and Sarah Gerwin; 4:50:00 (1,007).
129. Latin For Homeschoolers 2, Akron, Ohio; Maria Manning, Lisa Jenkinson, Annetherese Biesiada, Jennifer Coppola and Joya Hart; 4:50:19 (1,008).
130. Wine Drinking Diva's, North Canton, Ohio; Kara Vance, Christine Jenkins, Danielle Bennett, Beth Weber and Natasha Gasper; 4:50:28 (1,009).
131. Mack Attack, Mentor, Ohio; Marla Kinkade, Mandy McCollum, Meghan Thompson, Kristine Popa and Terra Urbancic; 4:50:32 (1,010).
132. See S.p.o.t. Run, Akron, Ohio; Abby Milano, Bevin Kerechanin, Karen Hustead, Melissa Scheibe and Erin Namey; 4:50:36 (1,011).
133. Elms Express, Fairlawn, Ohio; Marie Reichart, Jill Lieser, Lynda McAlonie, Carli Miller and Natalie Montgomery; 4:51:41 (1,016).
134. We Are A Pretty Big Dill, Akron, Ohio; Cortney Crew, Jennifer Trumphour, Rachel Braswell, Alicia Crew and Abby Popa; 4:52:31 (1,017).
135. The Sexy Five, Peninsula, Ohio; Nancy Barnett, Lori Kotewicz, Staci Carnahan, Kathy Loede and Susan Mihaloew; 4:52:41 (1,020).
136. Chicas In Sneakas, Kent, Ohio; Susan Mileski, Susan Mileski, Cindy Thompson, Kimberly Ball and Kimberly Ball; 4:53:19 (1,022).
137. Just Dewey It!, Hartville, Ohio; Robyn Vittek, Diane Nagy, Jennifer Stephens, Emily Yohn and Kate Hamper; 4:53:32 (1,023).
138. Grace Racers, Akron, Ohio; Debbie Curtis, Dayna Kilker, Rebekah Kear, Angela McGregor and Tracy McFall; 4:54:08 (1,024).
139. Mamitas Unidas, Fairlawn, Ohio; Vivian Ramos, Liliana Ashbaugh, Victoria Lorenzo, Ana Dean and Jacqueline Besthoff; 4:55:30 (1,030).
140. Mercy Cabg Patch, Bolivar, Ohio; Katie Harvey, Jennifer Coburn, Valerie Hershberger, Linette Ossler and Jeana Miller; 4:55:49 (1,031).
141. The Newbies, Barberton, Ohio; Tina Hughes, Kim Hughes, Genet Saeger, Jenell Wood and Rachel Tisher; 4:56:32 (1,033).
142. Buns On The Run, Fairlawn, Ohio; Johanna Perrino, Michele Boyd, Courtney Cole, Lisa Holda and Amy Busby; 4:58:17 (1,038).
143. Kent State Krazies, Canton, Ohio; Anissa Strickland, Stina Olafsdottir, Katie Frantz, Joy Loper and Sheila Wilson; 5:01:56 (1,045).
144. Red Lions, Akron, Ohio; Jenny Peresta, Meredith Snyder, Terry Phillips, Susan Peresta and Lori Snyder; 5:03:44 (1,047).
145. Guess Which One Is Running Commando?, Tallmadge, Ohio; Krystal Mosholder, Karrie Hodge, Jennie Choi, Sarah Jialanella and Jenny Hertzig; 5:05:38 (1,054).
146. The Lightning Squad, Akron, Ohio; Lorraine Williams, Melissa Longfellow, Michele Frola, Brandy Halman and Tammi Skaggs; 5:07:17 (1,060).
147. 5, Akron, Ohio; Kimberly Shoff, Kellie Adams, Melanie Cirino, Karie Locascio and Allison Misutka; 5:09:06 (1,064).
148. Team Jabss, Salem, Ohio; Susie Nunzir, Abby Leininger, Jill Leininger, Suehad Awadallah and Buffy Leininger; 5:09:40 (1,065).
149. Believe Too, Akron, Ohio; Victoria Santferraro, Noreen Wagner, Beth Breiding, Lori Jursik and Lisa Lanham; 5:09:54 (1,066).
150. In It To Finish, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Katie Kindrick, Kathryn Kennedy, Laura Kopcsik, Rebecca Kennedy and Marissa Ruddy; 5:09:58 (1,067).
151. Agony Of Da-feet, Barberton, Ohio; Terri Masich, Heather Sherer, Kristina Hodgkinson, Gwen Mackey and Steph Rinard; 5:10:57 (1,068).
152. Run With Patience, Akron, Ohio; Stormy Harold, Alyson Danes, Sheila Velo, Elaine Robertson and Sara Fox; 5:11:13 (1,069).
153. Nothing At Stake, Solon, Ohio; Tina McKee, Kimberlee McKee, Kristen Koler, Kimberly Beckett and Kelly Gilliam; 5:14:12 (1,071).
154. Impact, Greenville, Pa.; Terri Hoffacker, Annette Humberson, Cortney Nitch, Tamara Serwin and Linda Shank; 5:16:43 (1,074).
155. Team Wendy, Sharpsville, Pa.; Rhonda Staunch, Kristie Miller, Lorraine Koprivnak, Renee Miller and Jennifer Flowers; 5:18:04 (1,075).
156. Fit Chicks Freshmen, Mantua, Ohio; Donna Love, Lori Fisher, Kathleen Owens, Peggy Shay and Monica Lewis; 5:19:54 (1,076).
157. Lord Have Mercy, Akron, Ohio; Lydia Burwell, Rose Pamer, Paula Davis, Samantha Bellman and Kathryn Wieland; 5:20:58 (1,077).
158. Got Kids, Akron, Ohio; Jessica Ford, Anna Pavkov, Jennifer Anderson, Rachel Tefteller and Beth Adams; 5:22:10 (1,079).
159. Pediatrics Of Akron Gold, Hartville, Ohio; Melissa Berger, Kathy King, Jill Oster, Diane Berger and Barbara Roberts; 5:23:10 (1,081).
160. Rad Runners, Fairlawn, Ohio; Megan Cuthbertson, Ann Gerde, Lauren Gerde, Lisa Bourgeois and Shaunna James; 5:25:56 (1,082).
161. Main Chicks, Akron, Ohio; Julie Vollmer, Jennifer Cassidy, Marilyn Coleman, Robin Clark and Michelle Morgan; 5:26:33 (1,083).
162. No...she Is My Sister, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Whitney Voss, MacKenzie McKeon, Malia Milec, Faryn Milec and Breeanne Milec; 5:31:46 (1,088).
163. Running For Lydia, 1 K, Sharpsville, Pa.; Christina Roeder, Kimberly Dancak, Kim Anzevino, Marilyn Evans and Megan Ondo; 5:32:13 (1,089).
164. Dick And Chicks Ii, Fairlawn, Ohio; Sharon Wyatt, Tessa Skunda, Debbie Vanmeter, Kimberly Long and Bridgette Tryon; 5:33:48 (1,090).
165. Agonal Breathers, Fairlawn, Ohio; Erin Schellenberger, Traci Kalpac, Aileen Jencius, Holly Klein and Melissa Soltis; 5:36:33 (1,091).
166. United's Finest, Akron, Ohio; Erika Griffin, Lakesh Hayes, Dee Dee Pitts, Svette Rushing and Denaye Black; 5:42:58 (1,092).
167. Runnin' The Relay, University Height, Ohio; Kristine Brown, Laura Rini, Julie Hildebran, Lynn Lynch and Cindy Lance; 5:44:09 (1,093).

FIVE WOMEN MASTERS
1. Dynamic Fitness Chix, North Royalton, Ohio; Mary Jane Gross, Kathy Starek, Diane Kozik, Susan Dombrowski and Michele Sollenberger; 3:19:48 (62).
2. Summa Shebeasties, Canton, Ohio; Stephanie Jackson, Nancy Mendenhall, Patricia Heilmann, Teresa Albanese and Wendy Bourn; 3:47:48 (248).
3. Over 40 And Fabulous, Uniontown, Ohio; Irene Webster, Jill Newman, Melody Davis, Joyce Salberg and Kelly Mocarski; 3:53:37 (324).
4. Hyland's Tigers, Mogadore, Ohio; Terri Bell, Susanne Wisor, Paula Moyer, Monica Rankin and Michele Sollenberger; 3:54:02 (329).
5. Fedex Custom Critical 1, Massillon, Ohio; Carla Sturm, Jennifer Slates, Eileen Pologi, Ellen Dedinsky and Ellen Dedinsky; 3:57:40 (373).
6. 5 Around Fifty, Akron, Ohio; Peggy Porter Wagner, Kit Gibson, Deborah Owens, Laura Bettinger and Gail Wilkes; 4:04:18 (473).
7. Hot Flashes, Rootstown, Ohio; Ruth Pickens, Donna Antonio, Carol Osgood, Lori Harrison and Tina Leib; 4:10:49 (577).
8. Crouching Tigers, Bath, Ohio; Joann Larsen, Joann Larsen, Linda Davis, Lisa Abraham and Linda Davis; 4:19:59 (709).
9. The Hot Flashes, Akron, Ohio; Linda Keslar, Susan Sikora, Barb Wendel, Marylee Lewis and Pat Marchand; 4:27:30 (815).
10. Burgh Mom's, Delmont, Pa.; Maggie Leiper, Vicki Dolan, Cindy Deluca, Vicki Dolan and Jennifer Parco; 4:44:34 (974).
11. Marathon Mamas, Akron, Ohio; Wendi Sturm, Pamela Kusar, Cindy Lawrence, Becky Taylor and Amy Hines; 4:52:32 (1,018).
12. Shorter Marathons, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Marcie Shorter, Babette Fankhauser, Michele Mizda, Fran George and Michele Hyder; 5:08:04 (1,061).

FIVE MEN
1. Second Sole, Kent, Ohio; Aiman Scullion, Christopher Sinick, Nik Schweikert, Ryan Kienzle and Scott Hilditch; 2:12:52 (1).
2. Michelob Ultra Runners, St. Louis, Mo.; Zac Freudenburg, Sean Birren, Andy Derks, Jeff Kelly and Mark Good; 2:25:11 (2).
3. Lactic Acid Droppers, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Andrew Riggins, Stephen Benesh, Ben Huszti, Aaron Apathy and Michael Seymour; 2:25:20 (3).
4. Team Vertical Runner, Akron, Ohio; Terence Baptiste, Vince Rucci, Andrew Carnes, Kyle Bowman and Shaun Pope; 2:31:20 (4).
5. Too Much Beer & Not Enough Training, Fairlawn, Ohio; Rob Porter, Greg Schimmoeller, Lee Bender, McKay Henretty and David Dobos; 2:44:28 (7).
6. The Comebacks, Streetsboro, Ohio; Tyler Bunch, Mikey Melice, Vinny Valenti, Pete Hannan and Brandon Bertka; 2:44:58 (8).
7. Run MCD, McDonald, Ohio; Andy Kunkel, Steve Bada, Taylor Sowers, Aaron Thornton and Josh Lapolla; 2:52:43 (13).
8. Running From The Law, Medina, Ohio; Greg Curtis, Steve Pyles, Stephan Kremer, Mark McMurtry and Bill Werner; 2:54:56 (16).
9. Wildcat Alums, Mogadore, Ohio; Timothy Raddish, Jonathon Raddish, Kevin Somerville, Daniel Somerville and Daniel Menefee; 2:55:45 (17).
10. 4 Common And A Long, North Canton, Ohio; Chad Common, Evan Gaynor, Tim Common, Clay Long and Bob Common; 2:56:46 (19).
11. UA ROTC 1, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Bryant Kim, Dean Light, Ryan Fisher, William Gilkison and Edward Campbell; 3:01:15 (22).
12. One Westfield, Medina, Ohio; Greg Hansen, Warren Duckworth, Dave Sheck, Bill Sterling and Gus Ahlborn; 3:03:42 (26).
13. Nerds On The Run, Akron, Ohio; Judy Dunn, Brandon Jordon, Vince Scovern, Ken Brott and Jason Vensel; 3:12:26 (35).
14. Akron General Team I, Uniotown, Ohio; Bill Wagner, Kevin Debos, Dave Fiser, Steve Gorsuch and Butch Sukie; 3:12:35 (36).
15. Aultman Is Running-again, Hartville, Ohio; James Miller, Steve Knox, Denver Coblentz, Adam Krider and Chris Parrish; 3:13:15 (37).
16. *donkey*, Hollywood, Fla.; Jeremy Bailey, Jason Groselle, Nathan Strasson, Santiago Morales and Colin Kelly; 3:15:00 (39).
17. 5 Turtles, Copley, Ohio; Kyle Cheney, Brandon Reese, Chris Luca, Dan Genet and Dan Baylor; 3:16:14 (43).
18. Sure T Finish, Zanesville, Ohio; Brian Mozena, Jon Whipkey, Jeremy Roberts, Bruce Lehmkuhl and George Siegler; 3:16:19 (45).
19. Phi Kappa Tau Epsilon, Bristolville, Ohio; Gregory Pankuch, Ben Russell, Robert Brocious, Blake Rhein and David Fiser; 3:16:35 (47).
20. Team 3:08, Scottsdale, Ariz.; Ross Crowder, Ryan Huffman, Michael Maney, Chris Congeni and John Grucella; 3:18:00 (55).
21. Running On Mt, Akron, Ohio; D N, Nathan Rogers, Matthew Nyeste, Frank Devitis and John Burnworth; 3:18:51 (58).
22. Team Wolfpack, Hartville, Ohio; Matt Mitchell, Dennis Spohn, Matthew Demancsik, Nick Pearson and Jan Demancsik; 3:19:26 (59).
23. Niiice, Wadsworth, Ohio; Theodore Bach, Theo Bach, Kurt Mellon, Peter Bach and Lee Moser; 3:19:48 (61).
24. Here 4 The Beer, Akron, Ohio; Steven Strasser, Jim Strasser, Kelcey Eberle, Daniel Calvin and Scott Oeltjen; 3:23:30 (70).
25. Akron Springfield Assembly Of God, Canton, Ohio; John Booth, Adam Booth, Eric Christopher, Dean Windham and Scott Cassidy; 3:23:40 (72).
26. Indian Wrestling Giant Coconuts, Akron, Ohio; Matt Nedolast, Zach Walker, Jon Marshall, Ben Soltis and Justin Hastings; 3:25:25 (75).
27. Phbc Men, Smithville, Ohio; Andrew Bratcher, Matthew Miller, Ben Olsen, Matt Saal and Ivan Hanna; 3:25:30 (76).
28. Goodrich B, Brecksville, Ohio; Garth Olszko, Joseph Lemanski, Ahmet Becene, Robert Bianco and Tim Smith; 3:25:39 (78).
29. Where The Rubber Meets The Road, Olmsted Falls, Ohio; Jeremy Pasatta, Matt Graham, Ryan Hartschuh, Mark Foster and Tim Militzer; 3:26:15 (81).
30. Mansfield Mavericks, Burbank, Ohio; Brian Cottrell, Gregory Hartman, Nathan Maiken, Matt Pawsey and Brian Biggerstaff; 3:27:18 (84).
31. Butler Brothers, Copley, Ohio; Greg Janke, Whitt Butler, T. Martin Butler, Brett Butler and Scott Butler; 3:28:58 (90).
32. Vanilla Puddin', Wadsworth, Ohio; Bryan Farson, Dave Nicholas, Joel Morgan, Jeff Harrison and Matt Nicholas; 3:29:35 (94).
33. Team Horning, Mogadore, Ohio; Joseph Horning, Walt Horning, Brad Horning, Robert Fickert and Steve Bable; 3:30:13 (95).
34. Team Voted Least Likely To Win, Strongsville, Ohio; Darren Whitford, Matt Fremon, Michael Feichter, Ward Fremon and Jack Malin; 3:30:56 (99).
35. Wadsworth Winners, Westfield Center, Ohio; Spencer Larson, Jared Klein, Trevar Withers, Brian Mortensen and Justin Demming; 3:31:20 (104).
36. Urs Akron, Medina, Ohio; Andrew Timco, Jeff Noble, Tony Guillot, Michael Woodring and Fernando Rodriguez; 3:33:08 (108).
37. Team Kocka 3, Willoughby, Ohio; Eric Moore, Colter McArdle, Greg Orr, Mike Riley and Michael Walton; 3:33:58 (113).
38. Oriana Banned, Hudson, Ohio; Russell Sheeler, Travis Johnson, Matt Guba, Deric Kenne and Chris Michelman; 3:34:11 (116).
39. The Chief Source, Copley, Ohio; Jeff Bloomhuff, John Sammartano, Mike Morgan, Kyle Kutuchief and Michael Schmeltzer; 3:35:14 (121).
40. Boneheads 1, Stow, Ohio; Matt Dilisio, Rajiv Taliwal, Pat Riley Jr., Jeff Junko and Dan Myer; 3:36:31 (130).
41. FSG, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Tom Kittell, David Halperin, Tim Rosengarten, Brent Blouch and Matthew Smith; 3:37:25 (136).
42. Leadership Akron Class Xxv, Akron, Ohio; Kevin Crum, Sean Fremon, John Hedges, Jason Poulton and James Simon; 3:38:27 (141).
43. Fleet Rated, Wadsworth, Ohio; Jeff Erickson, Keith Kerver, Andre Blowe, Kevin Hochmuth and Greg Emmons; 3:39:04 (142).
44. 5 Of Us, Sheffield Lake, Ohio; Ben Schlater, John Cavanaugh, Ben Geletka, Collin Solkiewica and Mike Polutnik; 3:39:09 (143).
45. CSC, Vermilion, Ohio; Mike Balzano, Brian Kane, Chris Nelson, Dan Roether and Paul McCoy; 3:39:27 (146).
46. Nothing Fancy, Avon Lake, Ohio; Dan Durbin, Wade Nelson, Tim Nelson, Doug Nusbaum and Ken Digby; 3:39:34 (149).
47. Run-junkies, Strongsville, Ohio; Jeff Damert, Adam Graham, Kelan Gilbert, Matt Keener and Jeff Damert; 3:40:35 (155).
48. Jenny Daniels, Stow, Ohio; Luke Anderson, Eric Gebhardt, Andrew Sampsel, Mike Mihalus and Joshua Hillman; 3:40:44 (156).
49. Passed R Prime, Akron, Ohio; Tim Givens, Drew Reed, Douglas Powley, Joe Danzy and Tony Starvaggi; 3:40:52 (158).
50. Trigosamine, Hartvill, Ohio; Cameron O'Neill, Tad Teeters, Ryan Harris, Johan Rono and Johan Rono; 3:40:59 (159).
51. Beer Run, Massillon, Ohio; Jeremy Willaman, Chris Woodruff, Bryan Echols, Adam Longo and Michael Spradlin; 3:41:14 (165).
52. Panther Pride, Copley, Ohio; Jerry Grimsic, David Gabor, Michael Goff, Kurtis Stemple and Scott Gabor; 3:41:45 (170).
53. 5 Guys, Tallmadge, Ohio; Scott Prior, Jay West, Ben Trace, Gregory Coast and Andrew Lamb; 3:41:52 (173).
54. LM-GTL Akron, Akron, Ohio; Robert Palomo, Chad Darr, Jon Wiebrecht, Randy Wallace and Jason Seeliger; 3:42:58 (183).
55. Phi Delta Theta White, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Michaud, Mike Polefrone, Robert Gatto, Ben Wartko and Matt Cavallaro; 3:45:10 (207).
56. Rider Runners, Orrville, Ohio; Jarrod Brown, Mark Zook, Tom Troyer, Jennings Carpenter and Kyle Zook; 3:45:13 (208).
57. Indian Wrestling Freshmen, Copley, Ohio; Lewarchich Austin, Joe Rodriguez, Brad Powell, Ryan Nelson and Chad Cawthorne; 3:45:47 (220).
58. Bolich Sprinters!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Ben Davis, Richard Perich, Chris McBurney, John Musat and Brandon McIntyre; 3:45:50 (221).
59. The Mob, Akron, Ohio; Michael Ronca, Joseph Vogel, Dale Martin, Alen Salihovic and Vince Bologna; 3:46:03 (225).
60. Crunk Pots, Copley, Ohio; Justin Couch, Brandon Esker, Sky Plunkett, Seth Judd and Christopher Housholder; 3:46:20 (230).
61. Team Hydrive Energy, Fairlawn, Ohio; Michael McDermott, John Hurley, Donald Petush, David Woodburn and John Scanlon; 3:47:05 (238).
62. RCW, Sagamore Drive, Ohio; Mansoor Ahmed, Mike Bass, Mark Lyons, Bobby Lee and George German; 3:47:24 (243).
63. Great Lakes Brigade, Twinsburg, Ohio; Michael Whitmore, Brad Martin, Brian Naftzger, Ken Shook and Andrew Pallotta; 3:47:46 (246).
64. Goodrich - Old Guys, Uniontown, Ohio; Christopher Baker, Tom Nixon, Weiming Lu, Mark Purdy and Brian Burkett; 3:47:46 (247).
65. Indian Wrestling Losers, Copley, Ohio; Dean Casanova, Brett Sanford, Sean Esparza, John Hawkins and Brad Kappler; 3:48:11 (255).
66. The A Team, Sterling, Ohio; Trent Weber, Garrick Allen, Cody Hanreck, Tommy Weiner and Brad Eichar; 3:48:14 (258).
67. Village Tobacconist, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Seifert, Onur Azeri, Jamie Carson, Howard Friedman and Michael Carson; 3:48:50 (266).
68. Team 12, Seven Hills, Ohio; Chris Fatica, Nick Sepich, Jacob Larger, Kevin Dickens and John Keyes; 3:49:36 (278).
69. Scranton Beasts, Peninsula, Ohio; Philip Helin, Robert Difilippo, Jeremy Abraham, Frank Rogers and Brian Dors; 3:49:43 (283).
70. Another Mile???, Dalton, Ohio; Steven Surmay, Mike Brindo, Bruce Ubelhart, John Norris and Robert Houmard; 3:49:58 (284).
71. Team Aegl, Richfield, Ohio; Dean Hull, Nick Jordon, Nicholas Jordon Ii, Daniel Melcher and Randall Everett; 3:50:33 (293).
72. Cvca Basketball, Copley, Ohio; Caleb Kleibscheidel, Bob Peters, Jay Peters, Jason Herblet and Mark Eger; 3:50:41 (295).
73. Acceleratii Incredibus, North Canton, Ohio; Kyle Zingg, Shawn Matheny, Matt Ritzert, Adam Harding and Michael Debenedictis; 3:51:28 (305).
74. Mabs Brakes R Us, Uniontown, Ohio; Thomas Nemcheck, Bob Dirgo, Jeff Oyster, Ryan Ciganik and Dan Lahue; 3:51:40 (306).
75. Spc Crossfit 1, Kent, Ohio; Brett Sepi, Ron Goodspeed, John Phillips, Toby Jurging and Kenneth Richards; 3:51:59 (310).
76. Ketchup, Stow, Ohio; Andrew Kuhlke, Tim Treptow, Tom Treptow, Gilbert Reymann and Joseph Spoonster; 3:52:04 (311).
77. If You Ain't The Lead Dog..., Akron, Ohio; Mardy Chaplin, Jesse Allison, Isaac Allison, Travis Young and Tyler Chaplin; 3:52:34 (317).
78. Five Guys Runnin' For Fries, Barberton, Ohio; Bob Velo, Casey Bellman, Ethan Goodman, Jeremiah Rogouski and Jackie Adkins; 3:54:11 (330).
79. The Wolf Pack 5 North, Akron, Ohio; Steven Kachovec, Ezra Marshall, Marcus Emler, John Reynolds and Robby Salaheddine; 3:55:31 (344).
80. Metro Swat, Stow, Ohio; Ryan Schultz, Jimmy Curtin, Rich Soika, Brad McDougal and Joseph Gaffney Gaffney; 3:55:32 (345).
81. Youngs Printing Run-a-mucks, Alliance, Ohio; Greg Kemmerline, Ben Marquette, Paul Young, Keith Kemmerline and Nate Slaughter; 3:55:50 (349).
82. Joshen Paper & Packaging - 1st String, North Royalton, Ohio; David Podolski, Doug Trsinar, Shawn Malloy, Greg Hanchar and Dave Podolski; 3:56:48 (359).
83. Moo Crew, Medina, Ohio; Roger Hornstrom, Stacy Boyd, Matthew Budd, Jason Markel and Todd Keiper; 3:56:49 (360).
84. Phi Delta Theta Blue, Akron, Ohio; Mike Denissoff, Alex Miksit, Seth Baker, Drew Bowser and Evan Perry; 3:56:53 (362).
85. We Hear There's Beer At The End?, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Breiding, Patty Gill, Mikey Greene, Brian Kluender and Andy Cavileer; 3:58:03 (380).
86. All Jostled Up, Medina, Ohio; Ryan Cummins, Richard Siess, Geoff Siess, Ryan Lehuta and Brian Boltz; 3:58:33 (387).
87. Sgs - Speeds And Feeds, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jason Bennett, Jason Wells, Dave Horvath, Eric Nuber and James Martin; 3:58:36 (388).
88. The Soup Nazi's, Hudson, Ohio; Scott Rogers, Robert Susor, Jeff Wysocki, Jonn Cotter and Daniel Cotter; 3:59:07 (394).
89. Subaru W R X, Akron, Ohio; Adam Bologna, Jeffrey Bologna, Gary Bologna, Jared Bologna and Micheal Carlson; 3:59:34 (399).
90. Schvitzboyz, Copley, Ohio; Gregory Dieringer, Jason Butterworth, James Levin, Michael Segal and Pantelis Georgiadis; 4:00:53 (419).
91. The Odd Squad, Copley, Ohio; Kent Makishi, Nevan Strobelt-Mccann, Rick Noble, Jeremey Followay and Matthew Noble; 4:01:11 (426).
92. Running For Tommy, Cleveland, Ohio; Mark Welfley, Aaron Barnhart, Greg Hullinger, Jim Love and David Cox; 4:01:31 (429).
93. Slo Fo Sho, Uniontown, Ohio; Mark Leib, Jeremy Stillwell, Jason Stevens, Jordan Duke and Brandon Hendren; 4:01:39 (431).
94. Need For Speed, Millersburg, Ohio; Michael McConnell, Jeff Sanderson, Robert Virag, Jack Marsh and Jason Zittle; 4:01:56 (436).
95. LM1, Canton, Ohio; Michael Lewis, Ryan Sabala, Col Joseph Sheehan, Usmcr, Jeff Prulhiere and Maurice Iovine; 4:01:57 (437).
96. Just Because., Akron, Ohio; Matthew Brooks, Michael Fanizzi, Chris Bellis, Steve Zenar and Nate Ickes; 4:02:05 (443).
97. The Five Summiteers, Solon, Ohio; Ron Seide, Josh Bittner, James Kalbfleisch, Robert Monroe and Arthur Edgar; 4:02:30 (449).
98. The Retreads, Rockwall, Texas; Scott Edwards, Marc Quigley, Carl Schwartz, Dennis Kiker and Adam Watts; 4:04:55 (483).
99. Firstenergy Team 2, Tallmadge, Ohio; Eric Norris, Kevin McCormick, Ryan McCormick, Kevin Norris and David Calvelli; 4:05:37 (491).
100. Cops On The Run, Akron, Ohio; Kenneth Porter, Brian Troyer, Greg Joyce, Eric East and Sean Hathaway; 4:06:28 (508).
101. Sefd Ii, Hinckley, Ohio; Matt Ziemba, Ben Ovelgonne, Chris Erskine, Greg Duy and Scott Sebastian; 4:07:12 (514).
102. Grease Lightning, Fairview Park, Ohio; Bryan Reye, John Cawley, Max Weber, John Adams and Mathew Fernandez; 4:07:27 (515).
103. Happy Wife, Happy Life, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Paul Laczo, Dan Thompson, Joe Rizzo, Joe Vereecken and Dan Tousley; 4:07:36 (516).
104. Team Cobra, Canton, Ohio; Jeremiah Riehl, Mitch Klemp, Chad Satterfield, Brien Griffith and Brett Ailes; 4:10:20 (564).
105. Sgs - Inches Per Minute, Stow, Ohio; Kevin Black, James Haag, Thong Vue, Michael Abrams and Rick Tichon; 4:10:37 (572).
106. Kentucky Hill Runners, Shepherdsville, Ky.; Tony Hall, Anthony Hall, T Hall, Joe Paul Smith and Scott Hall; 4:15:23 (639).
107. Road Warriors, Brookpark, Ohio; Russ Snow, Michael Carden, Ed Brzozowski, Chue Hang and Bryson Jenkins; 4:16:08 (656).
108. The Engineers, Norton, Ohio; Jake Bennett, Kurt Miller, Phillip Mohrman, Kyle Greathouse and Jeffrey Gorenc; 4:17:22 (675).
109. Team Revcare, Cleveland, Ohio; Steve Terschaki, Timothy Sheeler, Jack Rennis, Michael Moss and Todd Kilpatrick; 4:17:48 (685).
110. Valley Vikings, Akron, Ohio; Paul Weaver, John Kudley Iii, Joe Keckan, Michael Meeker and Kevin Smalley; 4:20:17 (716).
111. Under Five Eight And Rich, Akron, Ohio; Todd Rosenberg, Christopher Waring, Rick Franks, Daniel Kearsey and Rich Landsmann; 4:20:29 (723).
112. Stouffer Young, Akron, Ohio; Gary Stouffer, Michael Stouffer, Mark Young, Kenneth Young and Matthew Stouffer; 4:23:31 (765).
113. 42k Gold, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Smith, Keith Kirkland, Quinton McCraney, Jordan Grant and Dan Herchick; 4:23:35 (767).
114. Two Free Beers, Massillon, Ohio; Josh Palaski, Aaron Sorrell, Andrew Meinhart, Shawn Timosko and Ray Porter; 4:27:07 (812).
115. Securacirc, Independence, Ohio; Richard Liptak, Kenneth Adniskey, John Clayton Pickering, Leland Merryweather and Demetrius Harper; 4:29:18 (835).
116. Oneinsix.org, Massillon, Ohio; Sean Romigh, Carmelo Gaglio, Erik Dirker, Bruce Fay and Ralph Petrucelli; 4:30:05 (844).
117. SEFD I, Auburn Twp, Ohio; Sean Patitucci, James Moroney, Alex Picone, Ryan Procop and Paul Tepley; 4:33:18 (874).
118. Lexi-comp Team 1, Stow, Ohio; Fadi Abdin, Joe Castro, Jerry Stralko, Bill Lutz and Alex Callahan; 4:36:11 (900).
119. Brownstone Roadrunners, Akron, Ohio; Bryan Westbrook, Bruce Bradley, Tim Gurko, Herb Hurst and James Long; 4:37:43 (921).
120. Super Friends, Arora, Ohio; Raja Abbennagari, Sridhar Jaladi, Surendra Thirupuranthakam, Sapthagiri Sangem and Nithin Dulam; 4:39:18 (931).
121. Firehawks, Doylestown, Ohio; Zenek Zapotocky, James Folger, James McGuckin, John Trembly and Keith Lang; 4:46:25 (985).
122. Greater Akron Chamber, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Kilway, Daniel Colantone, Richard Rebadow, Patricia Smith and Karen Kilway; 4:47:01 (992).
123. Barking Dogs, Akron, Ohio; Glenaron Fisher, Chuck Kover, Brian Raines, Michael Batchik and Edward Noga; 5:12:30 (1,070).

FIVE MEN MASTERS
1. Walters Carpet Care (team 1), North Jackson, Ohio; Lou Champney, John Lynch, Thomas Walters, Larry Bovo and Rich Kempe; 2:56:37 (18).
2. Walters Carpet Care (team 2), Youngstown, Ohio; Gary Camp, Tom Mason, Jeffrey Cipriano, Bill Hess and Stephen Luthern; 3:02:02 (23).
3. Start Fast Finish Last, Akron, Ohio; Tony Locastro, Chuck Dix Ller, Gibby Dannemiller, Alan Rothenbuecher and Joe Cavasinni; 3:14:26 (38).
4. Hometowners, Fairlawn, Ohio; Doug Klein, Ron Demyan, Bill Lowery, Tom Jackson and James Dougherty; 3:15:42 (42).
5. 5 Dads-26 Kids, Akron, Ohio; Vince Whelen, John Renuart, Jeff Durkin, James Pianalto and Paul Horning; 3:19:42 (60).
6. 40 And Over, Stow, Ohio; Brian Skall, Charles Novak, Mark Ryland, Joe Ruolo and Paul Trettel; 3:22:43 (66).
7. Doctor, Doctor, It Hurts When I Do This, Akron, Ohio; Mike Magee, Mark McCauley, Scott Hallett, Dick Costigan and Owen Hearty; 3:31:10 (101).
8. Eagle Racers, Stow, Ohio; Rick Nicodemus, Russ Moses, Bob McDonald, Ralph Palumbo and Jim Herberger; 3:43:08 (185).
9. Quitness, Mansfield, Ohio; Michael Futty, William Keefer, John Anich, Richard Thompson and Robert Barrett; 3:54:47 (337).
10. Running On Empty 1, Fairlawn, Ohio; Tom Semans, Rob Yanko, Mark Hilkert, Mark Yanko and Patrick Hart; 3:58:56 (390).
11. Hashiru, Hudson, Ohio; Gene Chen, John Turner, David Stalnaker, Karl Neimes and Steve Vossberg; 4:04:54 (481).
12. Proper Mental Attitude, Uniontown, Ohio; Lester McMasters, Walter Young, Ronald Holt, Earl Iselin and Donald Knight; 4:30:06 (845).
13. Gallagher Sharp, Chardon, Ohio; Jim Tyminski, Forrest Norman, Alton Stephens, Christine Kennedy and Donald Drinko; 4:46:21 (984).

FIVE MIXED
1. Akrunners, Akron, Ohio; Carol Eckerly, Danielle Sidell, Billy Przybyla, Danielle Sidell and Billy Przybyla; 2:41:37 (5).
2. Just Jogging, North Canton, Ohio; Christopher Fontes, Chip Wilson, Jonathan Blake, Beth Woodward and Michael Kayatin; 2:44:12 (6).
3. L29, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Sean Mooney, Aaron Hawkins, Susan Louis, Michele Sollenberger and Rose Nicastro; 2:50:46 (10).
4. The Colt Stampede, Bellville, Ohio; Jeff Labaki, Todd Hawkins, Mitchell Au, Dane Henry and Dusty Au; 2:52:33 (12).
5. Outhouse And A Spouse, Brecksville, Ohio; Ryan Knight, Hugh McKay, David Fredrick, Sherry Bankhead and Kendra Mugnano; 2:53:58 (15).
6. Sasquatch, East Tawas, Mich.; Kristi Hershiser, Len Weddel, Dave McMahon, Courtney Kotewa and Bimbo Hellfire; 2:57:46 (20).
7. Utcom 2013, Toledo, Ohio; Tracy Benson, Matthew Dawson, Christine Collins, Stephanie Dallas and Chris Smith; 2:59:50 (21).
8. The Relay Housewives Of Summit County, New Albany, Ohio; Meredith Barrett, Steve Hanby, Ryan Gruner, Derek Dean and Brent Cengia; 3:07:44 (28).
9. The Breakfast Club, Hudson, Ohio; Tori Smith, Tyler Grubb, Alexander Pero, Landon Davis and Jason Green; 3:07:47 (29).
10. UA ROTC 2, Akron, Ohio; Caleb Shalala, William Osborne, Michael Yarcusko, Jake Cox and Vivian Mazzocca; 3:07:55 (30).
11. Team Power, Cortland, Ohio; Lucas Gagne, Sarah Brickner, Alex Zazac, Travis Springer and Cody George; 3:09:17 (31).
12. Team Brookside, Akron, Ohio; Dwight Pulos, Joseph Taras, Mike Braucher, Andrew Koehler and Theresa Taras; 3:10:09 (32).
13. My Heart Isn't In This, Hartville, Ohio; Brad Dobney, Jordan Patrick, Terry Lyden, Laura Patrick and Ashley Dobney; 3:11:33 (33).
14. Keeping Our Talents In Akron, Akron, Ohio; Tim Beringer, Jeff Rovnak, Mark Oelschlager, Joe McGinn and Tina Oelschlager; 3:11:42 (34).
15. Lccc Runners, Elyria, Ohio; Eric Lammers, James Jordan, Henry Patterson, Vincent Granito and Barbara Schuckman; 3:15:12 (40).
16. Hhs Dream Team, Columbus, Ohio; Ashley Perry, Nathan Florian, Sean Koran, Kirtess Lietzow and Saul Varga; 3:15:13 (41).
17. 4 Worker Bees And 1 Queen, Fairlawn, Ohio; Josh Felber, Bryan Coufalik, Dan Satariano, Amy Tucker and Nancy Berkovitz; 3:16:18 (44).
18. Team Sideburns, Doylestown, Ohio; Bernadette Rohr, Rachael Pond, Norman Pond, James Harris and John Saeeger; 3:16:28 (46).
19. Hit The Slide, Bolivar, Ohio; Michael Fuller, Matthew Shall, Rob Cummings, Sir Snell and Dan Pack; 3:17:08 (48).
20. We've Got The Runs!, Brunswick, Ga.; Brian Broyles, Adam Broyles, Jim Broyles, Corinne Broyles and Melissa Broyles; 3:17:08 (49).
21. The Italian Stallions, Akron, Ohio; Al Ciraldo, Joe Reczek, Julie Stavinha, Katie Reigstad and Marybeth Maxwell; 3:17:28 (50).
22. >U, Milan, Ohio; Zachary Rospert, Kevin Murphy, Kelsea Mapes, Jordan Croucher and Mary Beth Clemons; 3:17:31 (51).
23. Slopokes, Mogadore, Ohio; Brian Feciuch, Larry Feciuch, Ronald Feciuch, Brady Riemenschneider and Ashley Cline; 3:17:36 (52).
24. Top 50, Twinsburg, Ohio; Joe Cusma, Scott Eberman, Carol Tozzi, Mark Turk and Matthew Davis; 3:18:08 (56).
25. Cinco Amigos, Canton, Ohio; Tom Kayatin, Brian Dimit, Butch Morrell, Lisa Corcoran and Zia Snyder; 3:18:42 (57).
26. 5th Floor Homeys, Akron, Ohio; Joe Ferrise, John Outcalt, John Gross, Jeff Wilson and Meaghan Quinn; 3:20:01 (63).
27. Art Of 5, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; John Sotak, Terry Spisak, Kevin Spisak, Kim Sotak and Matt Campana; 3:21:18 (64).
28. The Committed, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Chris O'Connell, Greg Gantzer, Lynn Garrity, Elaine O'Connell and Annette Dimauro; 3:21:44 (65).
29. Team Jacob, Hartville, Ohio; Ryan Finnucan, Scott Evanish, Jennifer Myers, Ben Keeling and James Finnucan; 3:22:46 (67).
30. Urs Cleveland, Lakewood, Ohio; Brian Egan, Stephen Tompkins, Taki Shinkawa, Dana Mitchell and Beth Kalapos; 3:22:55 (68).
31. Titans05, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Brandon Emerick, Felipe Guzman, Jack Dunn, Mathew Isenberg and Alexi Sawayda; 3:23:06 (69).
32. Myers Milers 5, Mogadore, Ohio; Alex James, Chic Gannon, Michael Gioiello, Erik Valiante and Peggy Contrera; 3:24:05 (73).
33. Sausage And Eggs, Akron, Ohio; Greta Johnson, Jessie Price, Beth Kuckuck, Dustin Fowkes and Laura Hervert; 3:25:01 (74).
34. 4 Dads And A Mom, Hamilton, Ohio; Kevin Kessler, Greg Stall, Matt Floyd, Justin Moore and Lauri Moore; 3:25:39 (77).
35. The Airgas Airwaves, Canton, Ohio; Chuck McCauley, Melanie Mester, Jeffrey Cass, Mark Spencer and Mike Klaasse; 3:26:12 (79).
36. Team Fernway, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Michael Yacovone, Kevin Kennedy, April Hurle, Michelle Halloran and Brian Miller; 3:26:14 (80).
37. Vi Rum Runners 2, Greensboro, N.C.; Philip Clarke, Jessica Crockett, Charles Clarke, Timothy Campbell and Jerron Crockett; 3:26:16 (82).
38. Lexi-comp Team 2, Stow, Ohio; Darik Warnke, Matt Snodgrass, Laura Moeller, Joanne Black and Marc Long; 3:27:06 (83).
39. Fairview Road Warriors, Cleveland, Ohio; Adam Petitt, Richard Sutak, Amanda Shuttleworth, Joey Marginian and Jessica Brady; 3:27:45 (85).
40. Team Ryao, North Canton, Ohio; Jonathan Blake, Jesse Novosel, Mike Bulgrin, Chris Peller and Harvir Kang; 3:28:36 (87).
41. Bring The Payne!, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Manges, Renee Manges, William Hardy, Sean Blasko and Eric Payne; 3:28:48 (88).
42. TTCD, Kent, Ohio; Charles Textor, Traci Patterson, Craig Holcomb, Greg Dykes and Greg Dykes; 3:28:57 (89).
43. The Re-runs, Medina, Ohio; Kari Lyncha, Tony Secreto, Timothy Lawrence, Erin Hayes and Mark Limric; 3:29:08 (91).
44. Blood, Sweat, And Beers, Uniontown, Ohio; Steven Smith, Matthew Eichler, Victor Tagliavia, Tanya Preg and Jenna Wojtila; 3:29:14 (92).
45. 121 Running Club, Cleveland, Ohio; Scott Peachman, Dan Freshwater, Jenna Mastrobuono, Jason Chuhay and Lindsey Reilly; 3:29:31 (93).
46. Rosen Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Johnny Rosen, Markos Mallas, Erin Rosen, Kate Rosen and Dayna Mallas; 3:30:29 (96).
47. Never The Same Team Twice, Akron, Ohio; Kevin Kreider, Mark Humphrey, Jack Adams, Laurie Dunlap and Brittany Mott; 3:30:31 (97).
48. 1 Case Of West Nile In South Beach, Kent, Ohio; Jeremy Morell, William Kandray, Billy Volchko, Carly Cunningham and Ashley Wagner; 3:30:50 (98).
49. Alphanators, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Jay Morgan, Mike Shebak, Erin Hassler, Brian Hrabak and Tom Hartland; 3:31:08 (100).
50. Mountaineer Maniacs, Summersville, W.Va.; Allen Stump, Cindy Stump, Angela Kesecker, Jeff Kesecker and Morgan Kesecker; 3:31:13 (102).
51. Alison And The 8-balls, Norton, Ohio; Alison First, Nayte Senn, Chris Steurer, Craig First and Mike Neff; 3:31:15 (103).
52. Bad Case Of The Runs, Akron, Ohio; Shay McCullough, Amber McIntyre, Jim Hendryx, Carah McCullough and Robert Tromp; 3:31:38 (105).
53. We're Goin Streaking!!!, Marengo, Ohio; Erin Young, Scott Yelling, Matt Celek, Kevin Macke and Jen Bridenbaugh; 3:31:50 (106).
54. Stunami, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Andrea Vanbuskirk, David Barry, Stuart Davis, Robert Davis and Danielle Carver; 3:33:06 (107).
55. We're Kind Of A Big Deal, Medina, Ohio; Andrew Wise, Brian Rowe, Emi Rowe, Amanda Wolf and Glenn Watts; 3:33:13 (109).
56. Running With Cougars, Akron, Ohio; William Hagey, Susan Hagey, Kathleen Baily, Mark Bailey and Julie Flynn; 3:33:30 (110).
57. Not The Most Fastest, Stow, Ohio; Rj Duplain, Rod Wiggins, Holly Duplain, Andy Duplain and Russ Duplain; 3:33:31 (111).
58. Keathley Advertising- Team Three, Akron, Ohio; Jt Westendorf, Dave Choma, Mike Silverstein, Sara Myers and Hana Collins; 3:33:47 (112).
59. Retrieve To Survive, Akron, Ohio; Todd Lombardi, Steve Deitrich, Shaun Rocknic, Anthony Hurt and Julie Lombardi; 3:34:02 (114).
60. Running In Our Genes, Mentor, Ohio; Patsy Lombardo, Jim Lombardo, Peggy West, Justin Stellfox and Jim Lombardo; 3:34:07 (115).
61. 6 Left Feet & A Pair Of Running Schuchs, Kent, Ohio; Chris Foley, Joseph Schuch, Tim Schuch, Julie Troman and Michael Troman; 3:34:40 (118).
62. Cazz Plus, Hartville, Ohio; Rich Casenhiser, Jacquie Darnell, Aj Sutterluety, Bridget Casenhiser and Cindy D'Orid; 3:34:53 (119).
63. Mishmash, Lakewood, Ohio; Brian Haberman, Patrick Sullivan, Rachel Heflen, William Daubner and Sarah Kacsandi; 3:34:57 (120).
64. We Haul, Tallmadge, Ohio; James Kline, Katrina Norris, Justin Norris, Katie Cortright and Michele McCray; 3:35:16 (122).
65. Feets Of Strength, Akron, Ohio; James Savage, Michael Paroda, Josh Stoll, Jonathan Hicks and Tracy Arny; 3:35:21 (123).
66. Novo Burkhard, Novelty, Ohio; Brian Burkhard, Brad Burkhard, Brent Burkhard, Stephanie Burkhard and Kirsten Burkhard; 3:35:38 (124).
67. Smoke & Flames, Akron, Ohio; Marcellus Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Shannon Williams, Roger Turner and Albert Braggs; 3:35:46 (125).
68. Run4fun Not #1, Akron, Ohio; James Chandler, Joe Lorenz, Tony Ratzer, Laurie Rohr and Justin Truex; 3:36:14 (127).
69. Bobcats, Marshallville, Ohio; Angela Deiotte, Scott Bailey, Jeannine Nicholson, Michelle Vance and Miranda Bailey; 3:36:20 (128).
70. Doughboy Tech, Wooster, Ohio; Andrew Marcum, Craig Wheeler, Tad Johnson, Stephanie Lafratta and Dave Lehman; 3:36:26 (129).
71. King Tut, Norton, Ohio; Joe Cozad, Wade Rittenhouse, Megan Bastian, Meggie Hatem and Abby Cozad; 3:37:00 (132).
72. McMamara, Lakewood, Ohio; Niall McNamara, Rory McNamara, Celine McNamara, Tim McNamara and Kevin McNamara; 3:37:24 (135).
73. Nothin' But Trouble, Cleveland, Ohio; David Dickson, Cindy Zehe, Jennifer Eden, James Brumbaugh and Steve Fertig; 3:37:29 (137).
74. Get Reced, Kent, Ohio; Robby Cline, Ethan Miller, Meagan Wain, Nick Weber and Straube Erika; 3:37:47 (138).
75. Butt, Sweat & Beers, Aurora, Ohio; Scott Tincher, Jack Kapalka, Rick Gilbert, Julie Gilbert and Sheila Spayde; 3:37:48 (139).
76. Acmes Top Choice, Tallmadge, Ohio; Sarah Brown, Hannah Reed, Gary Hilbish, Pete Fickert and Keith Kamlowsky; 3:38:08 (140).
77. Just Tryin To Keep Up With Matt, Westerville, Ohio; Chris Decenzo, Emily Decenzo, Kevin Reash, Andy Stuckenschneider and Andy Stuckenschneider; 3:39:15 (144).
78. Kohler Garage Door, North Canton, Ohio; Jeff Bowman, Celina Kohler, Krista Cleland, Brenda Kohler and Rich Kohler; 3:39:16 (145).
79. Get Fit Team 1, Wilmington, N.C.; Leah Crider, Angie Beck, Meagan Mostoller, Clayton Slater and Jacqueline Linn; 3:39:27 (147).
80. 4 Beer Drinkers And A Runner, North Ridgeville, Ohio; Donald Mladek, Mark Lalli, Joe Staviscak, Christine Staviscak and Jason Staviscak; 3:39:30 (148).
81. Maverick, Parma, Ohio; Jacquelyn Reynolds, Greg Reynolds, Melissa Higgins, Jonathan Eucker and Janine Hepler; 3:39:42 (150).
82. Beaks, Brookville, Ohio; Andrew King, Bill Bennett, Katie King, Elena King and Stacey King; 3:39:43 (151).
83. 8 Balls And A Doll, Cincinnati, Ohio; Patrick Polomsky, Thomas Nichols, Jonathan Male, Michelle Coyne and Bobby Carroll; 3:39:55 (153).
84. Samuel Adams Running Club, Salem, Ohio; Steve Bailey, Eric Matthews, Joshua Matthews, Angie Bailey and Jessica D Matthews; 3:40:23 (154).
85. Will Run For Beer!, Akron, Ohio; Scott Sieg, Patrick Burch, Mike Esterle, Anthony Gary and Kelly Langenbeck; 3:40:48 (157).
86. Team Crider, Mogadore, Ohio; William Richmond, Justin Smith, Joni Barnes, Kelly Hood and Sharon Strott; 3:41:07 (160).
87. Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc. 2, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Cerveny, Brandon Kipfer, Mary Beth Tschantz, Nick Peters and Andrew Gallagher; 3:41:07 (161).
88. B Double E Double R U N, Ohio, Ohio; Andy Camp, Amy Camp, Joseph Sedlak, Daryl Nash and Jen Howard; 3:41:10 (162).
89. Nauer Power, Akron, Ohio; John Nauer, Allie Hertich, Nick Hertich, Hayley Nauer and Christopher Nauer; 3:41:12 (163).
90. Running With Grace Too, Kent, Ohio; Rick Hawksley, Nathan Reyes, Danielle Penix, Mandi Eubank and Joan Inderhees; 3:41:13 (164).
91. Big Brown Mark, Akron, Ohio; Colleen Arman, Pam Arman, Brianna Arman, Bryant Arman and Ryan Arman; 3:41:17 (166).
92. The Zippy Bobcats, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Mark Abate, Phil Ross, Kelly McNeal, Colleen Abate and Melissa Ross; 3:41:25 (167).
93. Stride Rite, Medina, Ohio; Kim Schaff, Kari Brown, Chris Rolling, Jason Askew and Brian Schaff; 3:41:33 (168).
94. Misfits!, Akron, Ohio; Andrew Devol, Timothy Zuchowski, Drew Miletti, Jessica Zuchowski and Amity Devol; 3:41:41 (169).
95. Staff Infection, Uniontown, Ohio; Ernie Rose, Keri Clair, Kristin Ingersoll, Robyn Stracham and Alli Tersigni; 3:41:45 (171).
96. The Zebra Cakes, Sunbury, Ohio; Rachael Missman, David Gossett, Chelsea Hoch, Noah Sanor and Brien Sanor; 3:41:47 (172).
97. Papa D And The Meatballs, Stow, Ohio; Patrick Dimauro, Scott Dimauro, Chris Nasca, Steve Dimauro and Susan Dimauro; 3:42:02 (174).
98. The Queen, Cleveland, Ohio; Patricia Buckner, Randy Rhodes, Devin Bennings, Samuel Portis and Rawn Chislton; 3:42:03 (175).
99. Saved By Sovereign Grace, Youngstown, Ohio; Andrew Reigstad, Eric Ritz, Melissa Mager, Thomas Mager and Chris Gault; 3:42:18 (176).
100. Baby Catchers And Boys, Uniontown, Ohio; Bryon Thomson, Adam Schmitt, Jennifer Schmitt, Elizabeth Sterrett and Meghan Mehl; 3:42:29 (177).
101. Ak-run, Akron, Ohio; Ashley Wain, Annie Bauman, Donald Copeland, Nate McClintock and Matthew York; 3:42:30 (178).
102. Lloyd Dobler, Hudson, Ohio; Rob Reed, Brianna Modic, Jeremy Cook, Katy Bauman and Wesley Brasse; 3:42:30 (179).
103. 8 Balls & A Doll, Chardon, Ohio; Marc Meyer, Ken Simmons, Mark Elliott, Helen Simmons and Bob Thorne; 3:42:39 (180).
104. Cicu V.2.0, Moreland Hills, Ohio; Milla Bartram, Stephen Janas, Donna Ward, Rachel Sherman and Lauren Doski; 3:42:47 (181).
105. Running 'stones, Akron, Ohio; Caleb Esworthy, Hang Li, Heather Tabellion, Scott Richardson and Jennifer White; 3:42:49 (182).
106. The Expendables, Akron, Ohio; Janelle Michel, Michelle Hackim, Shelly Kovach, Nick Kovach and Landon Hackim; 3:43:14 (186).
107. There's Beer At The End, Right?, Cleveland, Ohio; Adam Short, Jeff Coy, Jeffrey Starr, Renee Starr and Michael Bauer; 3:43:15 (187).
108. Swift Feet, Akron, Ohio; Keir Ulrich, Juliet Swires, Tracie D'Antonio, Janet Ciotola and David Pulay; 3:43:17 (188).
109. Fantastic Five, Avon Lake, Ohio; Jim Riley, Ron Stunek, Jack McCarthy, Lisa Spicer and John Boland; 3:43:17 (189).
110. Team Slap And Tickle, Massillon, Ohio; Nick Leque, Bernie Marucci, Lindsey Viront, Dan Farson and Michelle Logozzo; 3:43:37 (190).
111. The Bullets, Akron, Ohio; Mark Stasitis, Christopher Spangler, Nate Maier, Amy Leeser and Joseph Spangler; 3:43:38 (192).
112. Beginners Luck, Akron, Ohio; Michael Yokum, Jessica Williams, Lindsay Snyder, Leonard Alls and Joseph Mummert; 3:43:43 (193).
113. Just Passin' Thru, Hartville, Ohio; Melissa Harris, Carolyn Richmond, Michele Norman, Brenda Gebhardt and Phil Gebhardt; 3:43:55 (195).
114. Mud Runners, Hermitage, Pa.; Kerri McCowien, Will Zachrich, Melissa Mohr, Keith Covert and Shannon Moran; 3:43:57 (197).
115. Will Run For Chips!, Atwater, Ohio; Greg Sprutte, Brad Hamilton, Bob Blankenship, Heather Sprutte and Jamie Blankenship; 3:44:04 (198).
116. Novo Ytown 2, Canfield, Ohio; Chris Thomas, Jessica McFall, Shirley Thomas, Michelle Simonelli and Tony Zuccarro; 3:44:16 (199).
117. Will Run Fer Beer, Dublin, Ohio; Michael Cerrato, Kevin Calori, Ali Calori, Sandy Bojarski and Michael Cerrato; 3:44:23 (200).
118. Ashland Arrows, Ashland, Ohio; Emily Hess, William Latham, Ryan Emmons, Phil Hess and Emily Hess; 3:44:27 (201).
119. Team Just For Fun, Aurora, Ohio; Domenica McClintock, Josh McClintock, Brandon Langowski, Megan Dunleavy and Sarah Luteran; 3:44:31 (202).
120. Team Running On Motrin, Parma, Ohio; Frank Riha, Kip Jenifer, Carol Jenifer, Jane Edwards and Beth Riha; 3:44:37 (203).
121. Runnin' Stupid, Copley, Ohio; Ryan Hendrickson, Carly Evans, Robert Bell, Greg Hibbard and Shane Tanner; 3:44:43 (204).
122. Gpd Group, Akron, Ohio; Tony Burgoyne, Len Blankenship, Chad Lewis, David Frank and Nicole Karl; 3:44:46 (205).
123. Cohen & Company, Akron, Ohio; Jonathan Dombrady, Greg Speece, Mark Schikowski, Lauren Cantwell and Mellissa Reed; 3:44:54 (206).
124. Erie Shore, Grand Rapids, Mich.; Mike Vaccariello, Monica Perez, Nicole Vaccariello, Lauren Beck and Richard Vaccariello; 3:45:19 (209).
125. Screw Lebron, We've Got Lebrowns, Medina, Ohio; Bob Jones, Larry Cobler, Terry Grice, Marcello Marsala and Holly Ostendorf; 3:45:19 (210).
126. Mabs Spinning Wheels, Barberton, Ohio; Lester Wise, Allan Hill, Alex Mascioli, Kim Mascioli and Anthony Dillon; 3:45:24 (211).
127. Team Wine-o's, Macedonia, Ohio; Carl Newyear, Faith Dylewski, Heidi Dylewski, Jaime Mikulas and Martin Mikulas; 3:45:24 (212).
128. Zip Buckeyes Panthers, Canfield, Ohio; Donald Dobrindt, Phil Brown, Erin Fening, Kelly Fening and Danielle Demarco; 3:45:28 (213).
129. Paramount Payroll, North Canton, Ohio; Matthew Lowe, Eddie Torres, Krista Lemire, Anne Dobbins and Christy Lowe; 3:45:32 (214).
130. WTF, Beachwood, Ohio; David Grover, Christopher Zak, Jackie Massman, Mike Massman and Ken Smith; 3:45:35 (215).
131. 4 Euros And A Brownie, Akron, Ohio; Vivek Mathur, Dean Yeropoli, Sevasti Yeropoli, Nicholas Bellino and Clara Chae; 3:45:35 (216).
132. Team Ethan 2, Tallmadge, Ohio; Gia Hudak, Scott Beal, Mike Cordi, Rhonda McFarland and Heather Zimmerman; 3:45:40 (218).
133. We'll Be Home For Christmas, Twinsburg, Ohio; Melissa Procop, Eugene Esser, Frank Incorvaia, Brian Esser and Danyel Esser; 3:45:43 (219).
134. 51/2 Runners, New Philadelphia, Ohio; Chris Dawson, Marybeth Baumberger, J.T. Ansel, Jane Maurer and Jennifer Klopfer; 3:45:51 (222).
135. Rubber Mania, Akron, Ohio; James Pawlow, Terry Hogan, Kevin McCauley, Yaohong Chen and Robert Browne; 3:45:57 (223).
136. Children Of Neverland Ranch, Chardon, Ohio; Becky Schneider, Chad Cummings, Joe Zulandt, Casey Perry and Robb Schneider; 3:46:00 (224).
137. I Can't Believe I'm Doing This!, Uniontown, Ohio; Kristen Lewis, Rebecca Evans, David Gormsen, John Gormsen and Chris Haddle; 3:46:06 (226).
138. Team Ramrod, Aurora, Ohio; Gary Chaney, Amanda Dunigan, Kelly Friedman, Carl Space and Deron Boyd; 3:46:07 (227).
139. The Lot Lizardz, Kent, Ohio; Chuck Lindon, Keith Minton, Eric Fortsch, Dana Hromyak and Pete Punwani; 3:46:20 (229).
140. Boo's 4 Life, Akron, Ohio; Catherine Huggins, Mallory Neal, Lauren Buehrle, Phillip Salem and Emily Buehrle; 3:46:27 (231).
141. Chucky 500, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Megan Byrd, Courtney Miller, Jaimie Bennett, Robert Bennett and Steve Schoenly; 3:46:28 (232).
142. Genesis, Akron, Ohio; Robin Rothenbuecher, Suzanne Hellyer, Filomena Gualtieri, Jeff Krejsa and Jason Elrod; 3:46:38 (233).
143. Nerds On The Run 2.0, Akron, Ohio; Harold Guthrie, Richard McMillan, Lori Ann Pulley, Jason Price and Dale Brott; 3:46:42 (234).
144. If You Ain't Fuerst, You're Last, Akron, Ohio; Erica Gray, Kevin Auerbach, Ann Fuerst, Jason Smith and Benjamin Gray; 3:46:44 (235).
145. CJBJEK, Akron, Ohio; Carol Fondran, John Fondran, Bj Lorimor, Karla Winans and Eric Turney; 3:47:10 (239).
146. 2 Geeks, 2 Geezers And 1 (hot) Girl, Ravenna, Ohio; Jeff Kavali, Jeff Kavali, Nathan Kavali, Ryann Kavali and Brenda Kavali; 3:47:11 (240).
147. Sequoia Financial Group, Macedonia, Ohio; Dave Massare, Lauren Boone, Shaun Kapusinski, Annie McCauley and Kevin Tichnell; 3:47:17 (241).
148. Blockheads, Parma, Ohio; Jackie Kendziorski, Jessica Kendziorski, Robert Hammel, Michael Grzeskowiak and Matthew Colflesh; 3:47:21 (242).
149. Reply To All, Kent, Ohio; Patrick Vielhaber, Donna Shipman, Brandon Goad, John Kantura and Nina Katz; 3:47:32 (244).
150. Shake-n-bake, Olmsted Falls -, Ohio; Jeffrey Beers, Russ Guk, Maria Telisman, Krista Warnick and Russ Guk; 3:47:46 (245).
151. Fat, Drunk & Stupid, North Canton, Ohio; Michael Vale, Louis Giffels, Joseph Burgoon, Greg Milo and Timothy Leehan; 3:47:53 (249).
152. Finished In A Jif, Akron, Ohio; Barry Dunaway, Curt Suppes, Michele Rossi, Allison Nash and Adam Letera; 3:47:54 (251).
153. Team Marsh And Brad, Cleveland, Ohio; Erin Marsh, Mike Marsh, Melinda Taiclet, Daniel Marsh and Brad Hilliard; 3:48:02 (252).
154. Myers Milers 1, Akron, Ohio; Bob Beesley, Rick Boerema, Lesley Jarolim, John McFadden and Gary Luginbuhl; 3:48:06 (253).
155. Hilton Sleepers, Akron, Ohio; Tim Winter, Edson Pinheiro, Josh Kelsey, Mary Seman and Michele Smith; 3:48:08 (254).
156. In Denny We Trust, Marshallville, Ohio; Denny Hanreck, Wade Spence, Grant Walder, Clay Raber and Joelle Maibach; 3:48:14 (257).
157. Mooovin Right Along, Marshallville, Ohio; Seth Lepley, David Moline, Jim Weaverling, Evan Walder and Erin Mooman; 3:48:14 (259).
158. We Run For Cookies, Lakewood, Ohio; Jason Hertvik, Mike Landis, Jennifer Souza, Rene Wheeland and Jennifer Burkhart; 3:48:24 (260).
159. Gone Running, Massillon, Ohio; Shawn Harper, Ashley Ruthsatz, Dory Rousos, Patrick Moore and Sarah Barnett; 3:48:25 (262).
160. The Box, North Royalton, Ohio; Vincent Rundo, William Piper, Sarah Modzelewski, Katie Eiser and John Baron; 3:48:26 (263).
161. Beauty, Brains, And The Belly, Brunswick, Ohio; Sam Petruc, Kristin Keiper, Lillian Zarkovacki, Jeremiah Dillon and Vasa Petruc; 3:48:30 (264).
162. GTL, North Canton, Ohio; Allison Granito, Marissa Trevino, Marilyn Ruff Leonard, Kevin Granito and Patrick Leonard; 3:48:35 (265).
163. Just Run, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Susie Smith, Josh Russell, Justin Getz, John Smith and Troy Smith; 3:48:54 (267).
164. Beat 422, Fairlawn, Ohio; Jeanie Cuda I, Ronald Milam, Lisa Dennis, Andrew Skinner and Eric Garrett; 3:49:03 (268).
165. Running In Safe Mode, Brunswick, Ohio; Samira Nakicevic, Jonathan Griffith, Nick Kolesar, Jason Prodonovich and Chris Wolny; 3:49:06 (269).
166. The Streakers, Akron, Ohio; Ted Johnson, Gwen Hayes, Shannon McKinney, Kathy Johnson and Heidi Blanchard; 3:49:08 (270).
167. Wii Not Fit, Medina, Ohio; Maity Peet, Michael Theibert, Tim Lance, Rachel Kavanagh and Don Hurrle; 3:49:14 (271).
168. Flipadelphia, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Michael Sabatino, Lisa Schenk, Sarah Stephan, Danny Savage and Alyson Prysiazny; 3:49:19 (273).
169. The Misfits, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jeremy Steele, Jamie Pratt, Ken Pratt, Lisa Pratt and Jason Pratt; 3:49:23 (274).
170. Creepathon, Cleveland Heights, Ohio; Matt McDonald, Tim Johnson, Therese Roche, Tara McConnell and Joseph Cistone; 3:49:28 (275).
171. Nutsnbutts Tröuble ..... 2010, Hobart, Wis.; Doug Buss, Margarita Alex, Carolyn Krenciglova, Nicole Boddy and Maral Emrikian; 3:49:33 (276).
172. Send The Meat Wagon, Medina, Ohio; Art Deiderich, Beth Winquist, Dean Winquist, John Cucarese and Deborah Berk; 3:49:34 (277).
173. Davis Hi-five, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Debra Kimble, Samantha Davis, Sarah Davis, Krista Juersivich and Michael Davis; 3:49:36 (279).
174. The Flea, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Nathan Sherry, Adam Harper, Joshua Bartlett, Kayla Nelson and Samuel Bartlett; 3:49:39 (282).
175. Summa Striders, Hudson, Ohio; Tom O'Neill, Jeffrey Price, Anne Valeri-White, Debbie Zarconi and Renee Hamilton; 3:50:03 (285).
176. Team Starc, Cambridge, Mass.; Kevin Jones, Joseph Starc, Amanda Starc, Sara Starc and Joe Starc; 3:50:07 (286).
177. Rom, Ltd, Clinton, Ohio; Jay Martinez, Colleen Baltes, Denise Martinez, Randy Reed and Ryan Baltes; 3:50:17 (287).
178. Voxrunning, Broadview Heights, Ohio; Erin Figer, Eric Driscoll, Rich 0, Kris Snyder and Dan Damico; 3:50:20 (289).
179. The Roo Express, Chesterland, Ohio; Joseph Drockton, Jacob Palmer, Aaron Frank, Mary Bankovich and Nicholas Harig; 3:50:32 (290).
180. Bobcats 'n' Zips, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Rob Heffelman, Matthew Pell, Tim Shaw, Emily Harris and Moriah Stutler; 3:50:33 (291).
181. Minor Leaguers, Doylestown, Ohio; Tiffany Morganstern, John Petit, Jacie Iden, Janel Iden and Indee Yang; 3:50:54 (296).
182. Don Joseph Toyota, Lakewood, Ohio; Chris Pappas, Daniel Clemens, Tim Williams, Mark Menhorn and Jessica Clemens; 3:50:59 (297).
183. In For The Long Haul, North Canton, Ohio; Francis Bertolini, Vince Scalera, Linda Evers, Heather Pinkston and Cecilia Robinson; 3:50:59 (298).
184. Don't Forget The Shirts!, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jeff Kalkbrenner, Todd Kalkbrenner, Colleen Gaudio, Danielle Michal and Colleen Gaudio; 3:51:01 (299).
185. Marines Support 1, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Dwayne Reid, Deborah Stitts-Isaac, Bill Kennedy, Greg Schwartz and Meredith Painter; 3:51:10 (301).
186. Witness This!, Louisville, Ohio; Trisha Lewis, Marcie Vargo, Ron Vargo, Doug Lewis and Rachel Marcinko; 3:51:11 (302).
187. RTB, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Carrie Grimm, John Turley, Sarah Turley, Elaine Turley and Karlie Burns; 3:51:15 (303).
188. Comdoc Rocks # 3, Uniontown, Ohio; Steve Vanhorn, Karen Flynn, Mark Sunbury Ii, Dale Highsmith and Gary Gardner; 3:51:27 (304).
189. 4 Buckeyes And A Nittany Lion, Struthers, Ohio; Matt Medvec, Heather Hrina Medvec, Bob Treharn, Mike Lewis and Terri Hrina-Treharn; 3:51:45 (307).
190. Tag, You're It!, Cleveland, Ohio; Michael Doris, Matt Polomsky, Steve Ritley, Susanne Polomsky and Tina Ritley; 3:51:54 (308).
191. Running With Grace, Kent, Ohio; Bill Merriman, Patricia Harper, Kris Herman, Michael McClure and Dona Foster; 3:51:55 (309).
192. Cheets And Chonges, Lakewood, Ohio; Scott Wilburn, Hannah Paulin, Michael Paulin, Danielle Hupp and Ray Slattery; 3:52:13 (313).
193. We Do It In The Morning, Stow, Ohio; Deborah Topliff, Joan Archer, Kristine Wozniak, Elizabeth Heiner and Christopher Klaver; 3:52:23 (314).
194. MLJAM, Akron, Ohio; Jeremy Gursky, Mike Ochwat, Liz Yokum, Annette Gursky and Mark Gursky; 3:52:27 (315).
195. Neptune And The Shaw Jcc Mermaids, Copley, Ohio; Stephanie Davis-Dieringer, Jennifer Black, Katie Vipperman, Trent Myers and Jessica Black; 3:52:31 (316).
196. 4 Chicks And A Peep, Copley, Ohio; David Rathbun, Stacey Rathbun, Nicole Danner, Becky Torok and Jill Hanigofsky; 3:52:48 (318).
197. Ernst & Young - The A Team, Fairlawn, Ohio; Austin Wenger, Jim Larocca, Parker Henderson, Steve Manko and Jami Manko; 3:52:53 (319).
198. Wiedl Team, North Ridgeville, Ohio; Nanette Wiedl, Jaden Devogel, Mike Wiedl, Tarik Dekkar and Laura Griffith; 3:52:58 (320).
199. Four Buff Chicks And A Stud, Massillon, Ohio; Chris Downing, Angela Gibson, Trudy Gehring, Kathy Patterson and Stacie Roth; 3:53:11 (321).
200. Heat Surge, North Canton, Ohio; Johneric Hepner, Erin Metzger, Christine Adams, Jerald Ray and Deena Beke; 3:53:38 (325).
201. Running Free, Hudson, Ohio; Jeffrey Aiken, Paul Morreale, Gigi Tramel, Charlette Ardrey and Rob Anderson; 3:53:42 (326).
202. A Great Mix, New Phila, Ohio; Danielle Gasser, Amy Barnabi, Denise Dawson, Aaron Ley and Quinn Wallick; 3:53:49 (327).
203. Victory Defense Systems, Akron, Ohio; Kyle Konet, Philip Schoenfeld, Lauren Cooley, Adam Boyer and Karen Boyer; 3:53:52 (328).
204. Hardly Breathing, Massillon, Ohio; Jimmy Barkan, Matthew Sinkovitz, Scott Mazon, Kristi Castile and Edda Sedon; 3:54:18 (331).
205. Para- Gone, Akron, Ohio; Dave Montgomery, Susan Shondel, Molly Kerstettler, Tara Scott and Ed Ferris; 3:54:27 (333).
206. Will Run Quicker For Liquor, Akron, Ohio; Jennifer Diaz, Ryan Wells, Erika Linnersten, Brian Diaz and Jerime Mordew; 3:54:36 (334).
207. Firstrunners, Akron, Ohio; Scott Mann, Dianna Deeds, Stephen Gaffney, David Couchman and Mike Vanover; 3:54:45 (336).
208. Breast Oasis Two, Wadsworth, Ohio; Mike Close, Pam Stevens, Carly Close, Marcia Case and Samm Malkowski; 3:54:47 (338).
209. Born In Buffalo - 2010 Edition, Williamsville, N.Y.; Ken Schupp, Scott Bubar, Lori Godell, Andrew Godell and Thomas Bubar; 3:54:57 (340).
210. Sbm Team Hybrid, Akron, Ohio; Chad Headings, Chris Miller, Brian Ault, Terri Miller and Jim Kulick; 3:55:04 (341).
211. Pirates Aaarrggg!!!, Fairlawn, Ohio; Logan Jennings, Joshua Miles, Sarah Kokomoor, Blaze Hirsch and Jenny Gill; 3:55:05 (342).
212. Love To Run, Canton, Ohio; Richard McFarlane, Kim McFarlane, Patricia McFarlane, Keith McFarlane and Eric Foust; 3:55:31 (343).
213. Wingin' It, Akron, Ohio; Randolph McCree, Rebecca McCallum, Derek Hobart, Lauren Rutan and Katie McCallum; 3:55:36 (346).
214. J2D2, Wooster, Ohio; Darrell Griffin, Joshua Kiba, Jacob Kiba, Deanne Kiba and Joshua Kiba; 3:55:43 (348).
215. 26.2 PSI, Akron, Ohio; Paul Neugebauer, Christopher Viceconte, Kelly Palazzo, Martin Conn and Ross Smith; 3:55:51 (350).
216. Schulte & Company Cpas, Fairlawn, Ohio; James Schulte, Kristi Schulte, Sophie Veillette, John Randolph and Connie Rankin; 3:55:56 (351).
217. Run-n-dun, Medina, Ohio; Ryan Williams, Dale Kaminski, Patrick Kurka, Julie Kropac and Nancy Hutchinson; 3:55:59 (352).
218. This Is Way Too Early For A Saturday!, Copley, Ohio; Ana Nino, Justin McDonough, Antonio Ramos Iii, Krithika Prabhu and Dave Hawanczak; 3:56:06 (353).
219. Former Falcons, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Pritt, Ben Stasik, Beth Harry, Tracy Reschke and Nicole Marisavljevic; 3:56:15 (354).
220. Will Run For Beer 2, Kingsville, Ohio; Mark Osburn, Erin Lehaney, Matt Wallner, Stephanie Fall and Erica Hibbitts; 3:56:17 (355).
221. Dr. Jason Fried & Team, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jason Fried, Adam Guesman, Kate Guesman, Kara Totten and Kelly Fried; 3:56:23 (356).
222. Keathley Advertising- Team Two, Akron, Ohio; Grant Mueller, Greg Zona, Tonya Stephenson, Sue Lampe and June Chung; 3:56:25 (357).
223. Lerners On The Run, Brunswick, Ohio; Scott Ineman, Tom Oravec, Jeanne Ineman, Petra Platzer and Stephanie Ineman; 3:56:46 (358).
224. Weightless By Flex Fitness, Doylestown, Ohio; Charles Kaufman, Treva Heil, Lori Smith, Matthew West and David Radanof; 3:56:59 (363).
225. Where's Wood?, Shaker Heights, Ohio; David Dumas, Shawn Geckler, Jon Wood, Melanie Watts and Kim Wolfe; 3:57:04 (364).
226. Lovin' Life, Copley, Ohio; Ed Labbe, Laurel Labbe, Derek Redwine, Deann Shaffer and Maureen Hascher; 3:57:12 (365).
227. Run 4 Fun?, North Canton, Ohio; Justin Deierling, Dustin Myers, Beau Vincent, Rachel Seymour and Andrew Weaver; 3:57:13 (366).
228. Brew Crew Too, West Salem, Ohio; Matt Allen, James Brown, Lauren Bulgrin, Megan Ciolek and Casey Jirsa; 3:57:18 (367).
229. Running With Scissors, Streetsboro, Ohio; Kelli Thomas, Stephen Laird, Marci Muckleroy, D Loudon and Todd Muckleroy; 3:57:18 (368).
230. Dropped The Dead Weight, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jason Kohut, Sara Winters, Abby Bellis, Kyle Whitacre and Robert Patrick; 3:57:19 (369).
231. Jiggles And Giggles, North Canton, Ohio; Corinne Zellers, Wendy Brechbuhler, Deanna Weber, Thomas Hula and Heidi Matthews; 3:57:23 (370).
232. Half Way There, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jonathan Ackerman, David Ackerman, David Ackerman, Katherine Hutchison and Jenna Ackerman; 3:57:31 (371).
233. The House Of The Lord, Warren, Ohio; David Duke, Angela Gibbons, Brandon Cajuste, Rick Morris and Nikita Alexander; 3:57:40 (372).
234. Ritzman Roadies, Akron, Ohio; Andrew Fligor, Phil Baier, Aaron May, Dawn Ritzman and Kurt Ritzman; 3:57:41 (374).
235. Court Confiscated Mustang '5-0', North Canton, Ohio; Ryan Boettler, Nathan Rucktaschel, Kelly Stanford, Pamela Muntean and Melissa Wohlheter; 3:57:43 (375).
236. Against The Wind, Houston, Texas; Chris Trent, Derrick Russelll, Cowan Moore, Matthew Jupina and Kathleen Roth; 3:57:50 (376).
237. Tnt (team Norton Timberlake), Wadsworth, Ohio; Michael Norton, Jennifer Norton, Dylan Timberlake, Courtney Norton and Thomas Timberlake; 3:57:56 (377).
238. Bob's Your Uncle, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Jim Macmillan, Jim Miller, Brian Chivers, Andrea Villasenor and Dwayne Tucker; 3:57:56 (378).
239. Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc. 1, Akron, Ohio; Patrick Slattery, Eric Wright, Patrick Klanac, David Tschantz and Mary Tschantz; 3:58:01 (379).
240. Hope We Finish!, Akron, Ohio; Steven Sheeks, Pamela Fournier, Cathy Rayome, Cathy Rayome and Danielle Runyan; 3:58:14 (381).
241. Lebron Who?, Columbus, Ohio; Ryan Calkins, Jennifer Perdue, Gretchen Snyder, Matt Snyder and Meghan Oyster; 3:58:16 (382).
242. Team Lembo's, Navarre, Ohio; Erin Keane, Sara Fondriest, Stephanie Klettlinger, Josephine Landenberger and Adam Garvin; 3:58:23 (384).
243. Team Kocka 5, Concor, Ohio; Staci Albanese, Tricia Stevens, Debbie Peltz, Michele Mitchel and Joe Albanese; 3:58:24 (385).
244. Marathon Team 5!!!!, Richmond Heights, Ohio; Rachel Rielinger, Emily Kozy, Elizabeth Rose, Robert McDonald and Kristin Tripi; 3:58:38 (389).
245. Four Hot Chicks... And Drew, Lakewood, Ohio; Drew Kuzmickas, Megan Nyerges, Sharda Loyd, Christy Gearo and Anita Scheck; 3:59:01 (391).
246. Run Forrest Run!, Akron, Ohio; Michael Baranek, Emily Baranek, Andy Baranek, Erin Baranek and Jared Frank; 3:59:03 (392).
247. Oriana And The Farm Dee, Warren, Ohio; Christopher Richardson, Alec Bords, Chris Boros, Brian Hanes and Jessica Bollinger; 3:59:05 (393).
248. Team Awesome, Lakewood, Ohio; Tracie Schurr, Elizabeth Draeger, Dave Chiang, Gary Von Hoch and Joseph Yanoska; 3:59:15 (395).
249. Crain Akron, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Don Loepp, Wendi Lionetti, Brennan Lafferty, Jennifer Collins and Allan Gerlat; 3:59:19 (396).
250. Really Gonna Run, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Troy Damicone, Sarah Malcolm, Robert Malcolm, Brittany Hartman and Michelle Loofboro; 3:59:26 (398).
251. 4 Men And A Dame, Medina, Ohio; Tiffany Burkart, Joe Petitto, Karl Burkart, Greg Svec and Dionne Larue; 3:59:35 (400).
252. We're All In, Canton, Ohio; Bradley Hebert, Chris Feucht, Debbie Pickle, Donna Klingaman and Randy Feucht; 3:59:46 (401).
253. Pediatrics Of Akron, Tallmadge, Ohio; Martin Cochran, Tricia Cochran, Rajneesh Jain, Caroline Weingart and Mark Muha; 3:59:56 (402).
254. Toxic Asset Avengers, Medina, Ohio; Dennis Kasper, Adam Blake, Satricia Rice, Grant Guyuron and Danielle Horvath; 3:59:59 (403).
255. Keathley Advertising- Team One, Akron, Ohio; Chris Roberts, Stacey Taylor, Jesse Taylor, Brandi Hensler and Brian Jackson; 3:59:59 (404).
256. Cardiac Kids, North Ridgeville, Ohio; Mark Kader, Michael Kesselring, Molly Kimball, Christine Klepek and Brooke Eimers; 4:00:02 (405).
257. Keathley Advertising- Team Six, Akron, Ohio; Tony Pozzuto, Chad Molina, Nicole Pozzuto, Cheryl Gilbert and Greg Golden; 4:00:15 (406).
258. The Rudy Rockhead Fan Club, Sandusky, Ohio; Chris Ball, Douglas Nason, Dan Hoca, Maryann Semer and Rebecca Gangle; 4:00:16 (407).
259. I'm With Stupid., Akron, Ohio; Gaby Cases, Diane Mackey, Anthony Mastromatteo, Rose Carlson and Francis Mackey; 4:00:24 (408).
260. 10 Years & Running, Hudson, Ohio; Chris Schenkenberger, Amy James, Lisa James, Suzi Schenkenberger and Dave James; 4:00:26 (409).
261. Abc Equip, Medina, Ohio; Alex Zatik, Laura Jennings, Jodi Jennings, John Brockavich and Cindy Zatik; 4:00:36 (410).
262. Four Chicks & A Mall Cop, Medina, Ohio; Audra Beers, Carrie Carlisle, Beth Bugner, Ken Dies and Michelle Herter; 4:00:38 (411).
263. Mikey Mike And His Funky Bunch, Stow, Ohio; Mike Garrard, Brittany Adamic, Brad Carley, Frank Loucks and Gina Lausin; 4:00:39 (412).
264. Hof Player Representatives, Athens, Ohio; Maxwell Puterbaugh, Christina Puterbaugh, Michael Puterbaugh, Jordane Santora and Sheryl Santora; 4:00:41 (413).
265. Rearview Mirror, Wadsworth, Ohio; Cheryl Burley, Amelia Zupke, Nicholas Oriti, Bill Burley and Niculove Vintila; 4:00:46 (414).
266. Spc Crossfit 2, Stow, Ohio; Anthony Colarusso, Julianne Broadbent, Joseph Weigel, Kyle Kline and Christopher O'Neil; 4:00:50 (415).
267. 121 Running Club #3, Cleveland, Ohio; Michelle Morrow, Paul Morris, Laura Arabian, Lashanda Korley and Ralph Mondora; 4:00:50 (416).
268. Hanna, Campbell & Powell Relay, Fairlawn, Ohio; Kevin Fearon, James Lyons, Michael Ockerman, Cynthia Hayworth and Tony Coleman; 4:00:51 (417).
269. We Run Westfield, Brecksville, Ohio; Sue Maier, Brian Bemiller, Kerry Quast, Julie Gauvreau and John Brady; 4:00:56 (421).
270. Oriana House, Alliance, Ohio; Stephen Radar, Jason Moss, Adam Morgan, Jennifer Martig and Kiel Freeman; 4:00:57 (422).
271. Heavy Breathers, Ontario, Ohio; Daniel Beach, Jason Chitwood, April Beach, Lynn Conant and Ashley Krout; 4:01:07 (423).
272. 4 Chicks And A Dude, Copley, Ohio; John-Paul Paxton, Heather Lucas, Kindra Paxton, Amy Fairhurst and Lindsay Carter; 4:01:07 (424).
273. Farmers Insurance #2, Medina, Ohio; Chad Smith, Tracey Malaney, Alechia Lemaire, Shannon Ford and Matt Briggs; 4:01:16 (427).
274. Last Minute Challenge, Kent, Ohio; Lovell Bennett, Lee Stone, Lindsey Pellegrino, Michael Beck and Marcia King; 4:01:18 (428).
275. Roetzel And Andress, Akron, Ohio; Terry Link, Jeff Fickes, Kristen Warnke, Carla Thoman and Kelly Espy; 4:01:46 (432).
276. Kesha Later Man!, Akron, Ohio; Micah Hatton, Albert Macso, Chrissy Macso, Joanna Hollister and Timothy Hollister; 4:01:52 (435).
277. Mich Ultra, Strongsville, Ohio; Kyle Larson, Jannie Jordan, Joseph Jordan, John Somers and Testa Andrew; 4:02:01 (438).
278. 3 Slo Guys & 2 Fast Gals, Akron, Ohio; Christine Poth, Ryan Burgess, Deborah Obendorfer, Steven Burgess and Andy Dunchuck; 4:02:02 (439).
279. Crestview Crew, Ashland, Ohio; Penny Grandy, Amy McFarland, Trevor Garrabrant, Kristi Barker and Sara Gorsek; 4:02:02 (440).
280. Team Guinness, Columbus, Ohio; Mark Reid, Nick Krauss, Jason Rapp, Amanda Rapp and Liz Welsh; 4:02:03 (441).
281. Joshen Paper & Packaging - Jv, Solon, Ohio; Anthony Salyers, Tracey Salyers, Barry Gronner, Dan Van Luvender and Barry Gronner; 4:02:09 (444).
282. Keathley Advertising- Team Four, Akron, Ohio; Darren Fron, Anita Kirtley, Mindi McBride, Lauren Jagoditz and Lisa McLeer; 4:02:14 (445).
283. Cruizin Cuzins, Twinsburg, Ohio; Brent Gregg, Erin Andrews, Jennifer Gaydos, Elizabeth Gaydos and Sally Gregg; 4:02:16 (446).
284. Team Jacck, Stow, Ohio; Amy Graham, Cheri Stricklin, Courtney Baliman, Jason Baliman and Krista Saraniti; 4:02:19 (447).
285. Team Zumpano, Copley, Ohio; Ron Zumpano, Bryan Seward, Joe Zumpano, Julia Zumpano and Michele Zumpano; 4:02:36 (451).
286. What Were We Thinking?, Wadsworth, Ohio; Shawn Fahey, Tim Hoolihan, Becky Eckels, Christy Fahey and Nicole Meyer; 4:02:43 (452).
287. 5 In Trail, Amherst, Ohio; Stephanie Offhaus, Phillipe Audibert, Scott Miller, Katie Miller and Julie Ireland; 4:02:59 (453).
288. Big Boo And The Run Right Girls, Cleveland, Ohio; Sunny Nixon, Ann Weinzimmer, Jennifer Mihalik, Kristen Romito and Christopher Romito; 4:03:14 (456).
289. Bobcatsforever, Silver Lake, Ohio; Jeffrey Heintz, Christina Malpass, John Ryba, Becky Ryba and Andy Ryba; 4:03:18 (457).
290. Sbm Team Hot Rod, Macedonia, Ohio; Marlon Hathaway, Mike Wesner, Mike Freeze, Joe Ross and John Varga; 4:03:19 (458).
291. Just Run Faster 4, Olmsted Falls, Ohio; Geoffrey Purdy, John Gregoric Jr, Tom Smith, Katie Smith and Sam Greathouse; 4:03:24 (460).
292. Code Word - Seamonkey (not Seacucumber), Independence, Ohio; Matt Baker, Zach Williams, Jason Sloan, Megan Baker and Vanessa Williams; 4:03:27 (462).
293. Hedgehogs Eating Oatmeal, Stow, Ohio; Shannon Poling, Lana Pollock, Megan West, Steve Difranco and Brian McDermott; 4:03:40 (464).
294. Krugliak Wilkins, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Dana Debski, Steve Wright, Ed Buehrle, John Clark and Chris Hunt; 4:04:00 (467).
295. Team Perry, Canton, Ohio; Ron Difrancesco, Jr Bartolone, Mike Nelligan, Mark Martin and Ashley McCabe; 4:04:07 (468).
296. Free Weezy, Kent, Ohio; Dave Rohrich, Erin Dugan, Abby Kidwell, Gary Baab and Christopher Hodge; 4:04:10 (470).
297. DJJJJ'S, Canton, Ohio; Jennifer Willaman, Joe Gruca, Jennifer Bako, Jenny Brown and Paul Magee; 4:04:15 (471).
298. Crossfit Utility, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Shannon Tisch, Anthony White, Matthew Mondello, Scott Schultz and Aaron Buzak; 4:04:17 (472).
299. Interdesign, Pepper Pike, Ohio; Bennett Rubin, Shane Vidovic, Charlie Wu, Radu Ghiorghie and Emily Cooley; 4:04:21 (474).
300. Five Star Heroes, Akron, Ohio; Mark Waickman, Jeffrey Powers, Dennis Falasco, Theresa Wright and Greg Smith; 4:04:25 (475).
301. La Famiglia, North Canton, Ohio; Martin Marinos, Lisa Monago, Michele Holcomb, Karen Marinos and Heather Engelhardt; 4:04:39 (476).
302. Testability, Copley, Ohio; Mike Wiant, Tricia Pivarski, Joe Breiding, Julie Testa and Louise Ruddle; 4:04:40 (477).
303. Help Me Tom Cruise!, Fairlawn, Ohio; Michael Haase, Brandon Wooldridge, Betsy Barr, Cari-Anne Barr and Jason Barr; 4:04:46 (478).
304. Comdoc Rocks # 1, Mogadore, Ohio; Jeremy Menegay, Justin Gordon, Sonny Ritch, Mike Kyser and Dana Menegay; 4:04:48 (479).
305. Fab 5, Findlay, Ohio; Carla Niese, Adam Treadway, Joe Dye, Christine Treadway and Devin Kehoe; 4:04:49 (480).
306. A. Schulman Blue, Akron, Ohio; Joe Ocampo, Debbie Guillereault, Eric Williams, David Minc and John Broerman; 4:04:54 (482).
307. Second Wind Athletics, Akron, Ohio; Jose Delgado Jr., Tiffany Jamison, Rebecca Bisesi, Annlouise Delgado and Andy Jamison; 4:04:55 (484).
308. Irish Stealth, Portland, Ore.; Emily McDowell, Tom McDowell, Ruth McDowell, Nancy McDowell and Katherine McDowell; 4:04:58 (485).
309. How U Doing?, Huron, Ohio; David Brown, James Wilson, Elizabeth Stallkamp, Christopher Stallkamp and Melissa Stallkamp; 4:04:58 (486).
310. Whollaurbarory, Boardman, Ohio; Wendy Thomas, Michael Sammartino, Mallory Shields, Holly Oleksa and Cory Thomas; 4:05:09 (489).
311. Bcg & Company, Akron, Ohio; Dana Howell, Tom Gedelian, Janet Palcko, Julie Moldvay and Benjamin Davis; 4:05:35 (490).
312. Just For Fun, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Nick Romanoski, Kimberly Whitlock, Brian Pollock, Sydney Bruce and Stephanie Markovic; 4:05:37 (492).
313. Bruner-cox: What The Deuce?, Berea, Ohio; Andy Lewis, Robert Ryan, Nathan Remington, Lisa Hilling and Jeff Buckshaw; 4:05:47 (494).
314. Karat, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Alexis Volk, Karen Smith, Ashley Hasel, Elizabeth Johnson and Richard Volk; 4:05:51 (498).
315. Surviving Soles, Lima, Ohio; Krystal Ekis, Greg Ekis, Craig Toussant, Molly Toussant and Kevin Pospichel; 4:06:01 (499).
316. Novo Nordisk Don't Fear The Needle, Wheeling, W.Va.; Jay Lindberg, Darin Milburn, Gerry Bruno, Chris Morrison and Joanna Bruno; 4:06:06 (500).
317. Football By Drake 3, Stow, Ohio; Lisa Carden, Gregory Rohan, Tom Swanger, Katelyn Swanger and Joe Greenwell; 4:06:08 (501).
318. The Team, Parma, Ohio; Mike Vano, Matt Umerley, Michael Roblin, Jessica Roblin and Laura Koning; 4:06:10 (502).
319. Wing And A Prayer, Clinton, Ohio; Richard Malone, Brian Brown, Bill Murray, Michael Lowe and David Hoover; 4:06:11 (503).
320. Emmie China Hearts (3), Massillon, Ohio; Matthew Klinger, Ashley Ford, Kayla Sanders, Michael Armbruster and Ronald Manes; 4:06:14 (504).
321. Fohl Patrol, Bolivar, Ohio; Michael McKelvey, Jeremiah Maybaugh, Leslie Nofsinger, Troy Stangelo and Tyna Ryan; 4:06:16 (505).
322. Aurora Borealis, Aurora, Ohio; Ed Frantz, Sharon Gallagher, John Liscio, Lisa Biber and Corey Hyland; 4:06:18 (507).
323. 4 Tornadoes And One Fighting Quaker, Dover, Ohio; Jeff Wallick, Jennifer Jones, Kathy Werntz, Karen Wallick and Meghan Frantz; 4:06:29 (509).
324. Stephen Zuravel Fundraiser, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jennifer Catalanotto, Katie Demboski, Laurie Zuravel, Holly Geiger and David Zuravel; 4:06:58 (511).
325. Team Kocka 2, Twinsburg, Ohio; Dottie Walton, Lisa Gillen, Stacie Nara, Ryan Stevens and Christine Sourek; 4:07:03 (512).
326. Breast Oasis One, Clinton, Ohio; Steve Monacelli, Lori Wilhoit, Mike Stevens, Tina Nelman and Sue Malkowski; 4:07:08 (513).
327. The Cutters, Akron, Ohio; Peter Drouhard, Emily Mogen, Mandy Drouhard, Richard Drouhard and Amanda Drouhard; 4:07:44 (517).
328. I Think I Can - Cubed!, Kent, Ohio; Daniel Husk, Michael Gintert, Erin Spring, Becky Dando and Emily Sullivan; 4:07:53 (519).
329. The Pasters, Kent, Ohio; Lin Danes, Kevin McCombs, Tom Lee, Karla Tressler and Kelly Kessinger; 4:07:55 (520).
330. 26 Miles Before Killing Cold Cocktails, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Christine Shepard, Kevin Murphy, Michelle Murphy, Brooke Curry and Crystal Snyder; 4:08:03 (522).
331. Child Please!, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Wachter, Darren Doll, Karen Harris, Kenneth Harris and Brian Don; 4:08:13 (524).
332. 3 Experts And 2 Newbies, Akon, Ohio; Heather Oakes, John Tarzan, Donna Allen, Crystal Shinosky and Cathy Faye; 4:08:14 (525).
333. Faster Than Young Girls, Hartville, Ohio; Jeremy Yoder, Claudia Yoder, Michelle Common, Samuel Mitchell Jr. and Samuel Mitchell Sr.; 4:08:19 (526).
334. Gorey Express, Akron, Ohio; Timothy Gorey, Michael Delmedico, Patrick Gorey, Jeff Moshier and Anne Gorey; 4:08:20 (527).
335. The Pregnant One Runs Faster Than I Do!!, Canton, Ohio; Brandon Clark, Karen McMichael, Heather Clark, Bethany Campbell and John Campbell; 4:08:21 (528).
336. The Gang And Grandma, Rocky River, Ohio; Christine Kepley, Seth Glauberman, Catherine Kepley, Ashley Stopka and Joe Kepley; 4:08:21 (529).
337. Cu Runnin', Strasburg, Ohio; Jennifer Bixler, Shana Sclater, Susan Ford, Jack Dooling and Wendy Slates; 4:08:28 (530).
338. Mabs Runway Runners, Uniontown, Ohio; Joe Pisciotta, Joe Guidone, Amy Diese, Gina Horton and Kevin Kurko; 4:08:32 (531).
339. First Time's A Charm!, Akron, Ohio; Cathy Brandenstein, Dennis Taddeo, Cecilia Ellis, Kimberly Scavuzzo and Colleen Scavuzzo; 4:08:33 (532).
340. Novo Nordisk Runners, Pittsburgh, Pa.; Timothy Bauman, Michele Stinchcomb, Kathy Tuttle, Jessica Zemla and Michael Gladish; 4:08:35 (533).
341. Sherpa Sherpa, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Kerr, Jeff Bingham, Lori Frank, Beth Bingham and Jim Alexander; 4:08:39 (534).
342. Rescue Me! - Pat's Computer Rescue, Akron, Ohio; Jonathan Carroll, James Hunt, Fran Carly, Maeve Richards and Jennifer Conner; 4:08:43 (535).
343. Tail Feathers, Akron, Ohio; Todd Fincher, Jennifer Platek, Rae Russell, Brooke Gaijer and Kris Gaijer; 4:08:48 (536).
344. Can't Go Faster Sorry, Akron, Ohio; Tony Graziano, Wendy Hogan, Jennifer Knobloch, Robert Hogan and Brian Moore; 4:08:52 (537).
345. Team Holland, Stuart, Fla.; Daniel Holland, Mindy McNeill, Nathan Holland, Ed Holland and Tracie Sullivan; 4:08:55 (538).
346. Mogojo, Streetsboro, Ohio; Joe Cooper, Jeb Bingham, Annie Weitz, Evan Hillman and Jessica McCoy; 4:09:00 (540).
347. That's What She Said, Chippewa Lake, Ohio; Brad Romano, Sandy Madachik, Mike Madachik, Cindy Deevers and Christine Romano; 4:09:07 (541).
348. 4 Gals And A Groom, Atlanta, Ga.; Michael Culbertson, Melinda Gibbs, Susan Stevenhagen, Ileah Shaffer and Jennifer Jarrell; 4:09:10 (542).
349. Whataya Want From Meeeee, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Art Geigel Iii, Brittany Cowden, Shelly Leshe, Nora Plisga and Kyle Kiffer; 4:09:13 (543).
350. Totes Magotes, Parma Heights, Ohio; Erik Hartman, Christine Sullivan, Melinda Seidner, Steve Hrovat and Glen Zipay; 4:09:17 (544).
351. Live Your Life!, Stow, Ohio; Chas Ridley, Scott Sheaffer, Evan Clark, Nicole Sheaffer and Cassie Capaldo; 4:09:24 (545).
352. Lungs Don't Fail Me Now!, Wadsworth, Ohio; Aj Baker, Sierra Baker, Andy Richards, Christopher Baker and Susan Kemp; 4:09:27 (546).
353. Save A Life, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.; Brad Spelich, Angelo Carcioppolo, Richard Human, Kristin Peel and Jane Carroll; 4:09:27 (547).
354. Vista Ridge Runners, Hinckley, Ohio; Don Gabriel, Kristin Miller, Brian Miller, Lynne Gabriel and Linda A. Vopat Vopat; 4:09:28 (548).
355. Breast Oasis Three, Birmingham, Mich.; Richelle Pedersen, John Pedersen, Stephanie Christian, Jodie Hughes and Matt Pedersen; 4:09:33 (549).
356. Castlerock Construction, Akron, Ohio; Petar Nenadov, Amy Nenadov, Justin Lamp, Jessica Shiposh and Stephan Shiposh; 4:09:37 (550).
357. Crazy Country Kids, Westerville, Ohio; Steven Fagen, Angela Leonard, Michelle Melzer, Cheryl Morris and Sarah Cawley; 4:09:38 (551).
358. Stephen Zuravel Fundraiser 2, Akron, Ohio; Javier Gomez, Allison Hupp, Jeffrey Hansen, Megan Deering and Maria Sentelik; 4:09:40 (552).
359. Accrued Assets, Akron, Ohio; Lu Pham, Megan Cooney, Aram Nasrallah, Glen Rafferty and Amy Lane; 4:09:42 (553).
360. Group Therapy, Lakewood, Ohio; Wendy Love, Kara Wilschutz, Andrew Luberger, Erica Painting and Franklin Brawner; 4:09:48 (554).
361. Browntown Runners, Medina, Ohio; Colleen Toth, Jet Hajec, Jake Gray, John Toth and Kristie Spiegel; 4:09:50 (555).
362. Acme #10 State Road Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Mike Robinson, Kyle Kamlowsky, Ted McAninch, Tony Tomei and Emily Flaherty; 4:09:57 (557).
363. The Urban Achievers, Toledo, Ohio; Matthew Thomas, Megan Rickard, Wendy Stanley, Vickie Thomas and Mary Lavine; 4:10:01 (558).
364. Leftovers, Akron, Ohio; Emma Neugebauer, Christopher Bowes, Margaret Laston, Joshua Laston and Jason Fugate; 4:10:06 (559).
365. Sbm Team Truck, Uniontown, Ohio; Denise Gillespie, Brian Martin, Carole Arendas, Jim Eckman and Kevin Noble; 4:10:08 (560).
366. Smithwhits, West Salem, Ohio; Lindsey Whittlesey, Kirstin Smith, Cameron Orr, Elizabeth Smith and Todd Smith; 4:10:10 (561).
367. Pavement Princesses, Marysville, Ohio; Lacey Purdy, Tamarah Scott, Julia Salinas, Miller Aaron and Kelsie Bredon; 4:10:15 (562).
368. The Ski's, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Elicia Lipinski, Jeffrey Lipinski, Laura Bunnell, David Calevski and David Calevski; 4:10:21 (565).
369. Xabandcompany, Akron, Ohio; Bryan Fowler, John Chlebina, Chris Halvorson, Heather Halvorson and Jeff Hirko; 4:10:21 (566).
370. KP-2, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Dave Ternent, Tina Keithley, Lindsay Shullo, Barb Edgar and Sandy Weaver; 4:10:24 (567).
371. P.e.e.r.s., Hudson, Ohio; Patrick Palmieri, Rachael Schuster, Erin Farrer, Sarah Reiland and Ellen Harrington; 4:10:26 (568).
372. Our Bossy Boss Made Us Do It!!, Mogadore, Ohio; Alex Buck, Anitra Walker, Adam Wise, Roberta Wise and Nancy Schuck; 4:10:29 (569).
373. Proverbs 4: 11-12, Akon, Ohio; Andy Clark, Sean Connelly, Doug Jones, Marissa Hollinger and Rosemary Noland; 4:10:36 (570).
374. Runner Medley, Stow, Ohio; Chelsey Kimble, Tisha Angelo, Kathleen McCloud, Theresa Zavodnik and Jason Ogurchak; 4:10:40 (573).
375. Canal Runners, Parma, Ohio; Brady Bourquin, Mary Dyer, Christine Mallula, Robert Vanderpool and Chris Ryan; 4:10:42 (574).
376. Late Arrivals, Kent, Ohio; Thomas Larkin, Amy Larkin, Aaron Carlton, Kasie Burroughs and Jessica Berardinelli; 4:10:48 (576).
377. Mojo, Akron, Ohio; Jennifer Fannin, Courtney Cooper, Stephanie Bock, Steve Smith and Mitchell Cohen; 4:10:57 (579).
378. Micropoise, North Canton, Ohio; Knute Hankins, Dan Hawk, Andrea Krach, Mark Muroski and Michelle Bonnette; 4:10:59 (580).
379. Determined To Finish, Independence, Ohio; Jessica Kosiewicz, Joy Kosiewicz, Caroline Marks, Anastasia Wade and John Kosiewicz; 4:11:03 (581).
380. Jocks & Divas, Akron, Ohio; Deandria Bethune, Twila Gaines, Kenneth Jones, Donald Gaines and Kelly Brown; 4:11:23 (583).
381. 5 Tickets To The Run Show, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Stefano D'Agruma, Jason Rohrer, Katie Stambaugh, Whitney Bowers and Rick Rockich; 4:11:25 (584).
382. Brew Crew, Medina, Ohio; Kevin Jackson, Rajeev (bobby) Modi, Megan Ciolek, Ali Foreman and Manny Bartolini; 4:11:27 (585).
383. Indian Wrestling Diez, Akron, Ohio; James Dies, Bob Dies, Becca Dies, Zander Habash and Will Dies; 4:11:36 (587).
384. Slopcakes, Liberty Township, Ohio; Ralph McFarland, Bret Jones, Johanna Connelly, Jill McFarland and Kon Baraz; 4:11:52 (589).
385. Bad News, Akron, Ohio; Michael Swartz, Deirdre Clary, Karli Hamad, Kimberly Baitz and Katie Albrecht; 4:11:58 (590).
386. Myers Milers 2, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Joseph Rothbrust, Melissa Johnson, Scott James, Meri Bryan and Gina McNeill; 4:12:11 (591).
387. Will They Make It?, Akron, Ohio; Wes Douglas, Jessica Goehler, Jim Douglas, Alex Douglas and Brian Douglas; 4:12:14 (592).
388. Odd Man Out, North Canton, Ohio; Keith Foster, Tara Mostoller, Eric Schultz, Susannah Schultz and Charlene Schultz; 4:12:23 (593).
389. Fedex Finance, Massillon, Ohio; Jeremy Martin, Craig Smalley, Jane Weisenburger, Jennifer Linn and Joeseph Bodnar; 4:12:24 (594).
390. Run Like A Dog, Kent, Ohio; Roland Ennis, Stephen Bagstad, Emily Quade, Amanda Ennis and Shannon Quade; 4:12:27 (595).
391. Better Late Than Never, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; David Wilschek, Melanie Drabiak, Lauren Robbins, Reilly Sparling and Kelly Eterovich; 4:12:28 (596).
392. Hit And Miss, Uniontown, Ohio; James Lewis, Chris Foster, Lori Skala, Heather Tunstall and Jim Gilbride; 4:12:30 (597).
393. 4 Runners And Me, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Edward Wagner, James Gill, Eli Dorman, James Gardner and Colleen Karlo; 4:12:42 (598).
394. Cleveland Spartans, Medina, Ohio; Carl Savage, Emily Wesemann, Karla Arauz, Rachel Motz and Armand Davis; 4:12:52 (599).
395. Radio Waves, Akron, Ohio; Amanda Casey, Ray Horner, George McFly, Tina Kaufmann and Tina Carney; 4:13:07 (600).
396. Visiting Nurse Service, Norton, Ohio; David Bailey, Kerri Kalman, Adam Kalman, Brian Sidell and Michelle Stevens; 4:13:07 (601).
397. Are You Serious?, Crete, Ill.; Brad Wisowaty, Dave Lew, Alyssa Lew, Randy Wisowaty and Deanna Lawrence; 4:13:10 (602).
398. Stony Hill 4, Medina, Ohio; Bob Ardidano, Brigid Fischmann, Therese McCann, Elijah Blower and Jim Fox; 4:13:11 (603).
399. Metro Rangers, Akron, Ohio; Paul Wilkerson, John Wilkerson, Rebecca Fife, Doug Shepard and Joe Gmerek; 4:13:17 (604).
400. Running Shoes Run, Akron, Ohio; Lyndsey Hendricksen, Julie Sanders, Danika Rector, Elizabeth Stober and Mark Kurcsak; 4:13:20 (605).
401. Heel Toe, Columbus, Ohio; Tammy Thompson, Meg Birmingham, Stephanie Orr, Dan Birmingham and Cheryl Brilmyer; 4:13:21 (606).
402. Ouch, Oh, Man, Blacklick, Ohio; Celeste Cripe, Kelly Fisher, Earl Fisher, Carol Patrick and Katie Carter; 4:13:31 (608).
403. We Got The Runs, Watch Your Step, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Aaron Moore, Mitchell Langford, Sean Fowler, Michelle Christensen and Mark Mayer; 4:13:31 (609).
404. Summit 2, North Canton, Ohio; Barbara Tidman, Pat Dillon, Matt Frazier, Jeanna Yohman and Courtney Flack; 4:13:33 (610).
405. Pressin' On (phil 3:14), Akron, Ohio; Jeff Lange, Tim Cambier, Nathan Bitecofer, Heather George and Rebecca Foldi; 4:13:40 (611).
406. Start Strong Finish Well, Akron, Ohio; Theresa Fleet, Kari Wheeler, Sybil Lambert, Richard Kearns and Cheryl Henderson; 4:13:44 (612).
407. Stony Hill 10, Medina, Ohio; Chuck Perry, Philip Dunaye, Alycia Sarcyk, Jerrod Mertz and Diane Kocab; 4:13:49 (613).
408. Neugebauer Five, Green, Ohio; Gerard Neugebauer, Frederick Neugebauer, Winnie Neugebauer, Mary Neugebauer and William Neugebauer; 4:13:53 (615).
409. Poor Soles, Akron, Ohio; Darryl McQuate, John Lalli, Shivaun Stroski, Elizabeth George and Trisha Dillinger; 4:13:58 (616).
410. A. Schulman White, Akron, Ohio; Jon Antalvari, Oliver Stahl, Ryan Jones, Leslie Waechter and Heidi Daugherty; 4:14:01 (617).
411. 3 Catholics At A Crossroad, Doylestown, Ohio; Shawn Braman, Tina Braman, Ann Lindeman, Brian Braman and Kelly Jodon; 4:14:04 (618).
412. Runnin' Threw!, Akron, Ohio; Patrice Smith, Mayceo Smith, Joslyn Coats, Reggie Coats and Devonn Nixon; 4:14:06 (619).
413. Team Verizon, Perry, Ohio; Steven Schubert, Jennifer Smith, Michael Haddon, Tim Foust and Erin Foust; 4:14:07 (620).
414. How's The Rear View?, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Hoff, Ashley Lonsbury, Stephanie Kiba, N. Margaret Wineman and Marci Tomajko; 4:14:14 (623).
415. Cardio Kids, Kent, Ohio; Jeffrey Guska, Becky Bendlak, Amy Ostrosky, Michelle Sedar and Dawn Lawrence; 4:14:23 (624).
416. Casnet, Copley, Ohio; Darleen Beaver, Sandy Manjura, Rainie Krenn, Brad Bowers and Tim Krenn; 4:14:26 (625).
417. How Many Minutes 'til I Finish, Cleveland Heights, Ohio; Rebecca Pantuso, Stephen Pantuso, Matthew Schmidt, Rhonda Beasley and Kevin Beasley; 4:14:27 (626).
418. Hooked On The High, Massillon, Ohio; Lori Damis, Melissa Meacham, Tonya Kline, Karen Kline and Kris Michalak; 4:14:27 (627).
419. Ohio Endurance, Richfiled, Ohio; Betsy Finley, Jennifer Sevald, Wilson Tang, Kenneth Riedel and Brian Parana; 4:14:36 (628).
420. Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc. 3, Akron, Ohio; Tim Mirth, Daniel Cottrill, Mandy Wagar, Dave Wagar and David Tschantz; 4:14:41 (629).
421. Hebrews 12:1, Hartville, Ohio; Alicia Starcher, David Snyder, Katie Griesinger, Emily Dickey and Bobby Yoho; 4:14:44 (630).
422. Bad News Bears, Lakewood, Ohio; Jason Epperson, Joseph Zrnich, Dayna Ganss, Brian Willis and Holly Shah; 4:14:50 (631).
423. Lights Of Aurora, Cortland, Ohio; William Cunningham, Paul Phillips, Alicia Hornbeck, Charles Gallagher and Caroline Oldsey; 4:14:50 (632).
424. Fit Body Boot Camp 2, Canton, Ohio; Missy Frerichs, Scott Krause, Tami Lupe, Albert Ammerman and Jennifer Douglas; 4:14:57 (633).
425. Kari Us To The End, Akron, Ohio; Kari Miller, Erin Cooper, Julia Gregos, Cindy Chen and Mary Latrashe; 4:14:59 (634).
426. 4 Beauties And 1 Beast, Attica, Ohio; Scott Wise, Janet Cok, Heather Thompson, Annie Pennell and Jessica Wireman; 4:15:00 (635).
427. Dawg Tired, Seville, Ohio; Michael Clendenin, Mark Sedmock, Michelle Bennett, Ken Kerata and Howard Clendenin; 4:15:08 (636).
428. Keathley Advertising- Team Five, Akron, Ohio; Tom Keathley, Mike Papania, Steve Papania, Melanie Westendorf and Jill Jackson; 4:15:10 (637).
429. Better Than Sleeping In!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Mandi Campana, Christina McNamee, Steve Smelko, Char Kintz and Lindsey Saiben; 4:15:12 (638).
430. No Need For Speed, Tallmadge, Ohio; Kelly Tecca, Sue Gasaway, Cindy Johnson, Arthur McNulty and James Holzapfel; 4:15:24 (640).
431. Eat, Sleep, Bme, Charlottesville, Va.; James Engle, Chris Tutino, Stephanie Thomas, Jaymes Beech and Tiffany Beech; 4:15:31 (641).
432. Taking Our Talents To Akron, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Alexandra Lebovitz, Alexander Glessner, Michael Vanburen, Christopher Carino and Daniel Glessner; 4:15:35 (642).
433. The Slugs, Sharon, Pa.; Stephen Theiss, Brian Joy, Leigh Hughes, Rachel Mathew and Paul Hughes; 4:15:36 (643).
434. Where Is The Ambulance?, Grove City, Ohio; Anglea Boyce, Kathy Eagleton, Cori Hammer, Kyle Melling and Caitlin Barney; 4:15:39 (645).
435. The Oxygen Tanks, Akron, Ohio; Bartholomew White, Henry White, Kerry White, Dinah White and Henry White; 4:15:41 (647).
436. On A Beer Run, Bolivar, Ohio; Eric Norton, Jacqueline Stangl, Andrea Norton, Stephanie Norton and Diana Rankin; 4:15:46 (649).
437. Those Guys + Iron Woman, Akron, Ohio; Paul Haberny, Patrick McLaughlin, Nick Holton, Vanessa Thornton and Jared Ando; 4:15:49 (650).
438. Team Kocka 4, Bedford, Ohio; Michael Evans, Mike Devlin, Marc Wernecke, Tamsen McLean and Kelly Laurie; 4:15:51 (651).
439. 5 Rabbits, Akron, Ohio; Allen Moff, Melissa Cheney, Scott Vieson, Thomas Tennant and Jennifer Mikesell; 4:15:53 (652).
440. If You're Not First, You're Last, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Diana Curtis, Brian Curtis, Brian Curtis, Rita Almquist and Jonathan Kenna; 4:16:02 (653).
441. Copley F.o.p 191, Copley, Ohio; Michelle Rodriguez, John Rodriguez, Sarah Shendy, Michael Gessler and Tom Ballinger; 4:16:06 (654).
442. Team Kocka 6, Macedonia, Ohio; Kim Chubbuck, Heather Nuccio, Shawn Simchon, Maureen Flynn and Melissa Thomas; 4:16:07 (655).
443. Last Call, Akron, Ohio; Dan Dyer, Robert Farrell, Chris Kerr, Kehla Norris and Jessica Kengor; 4:16:10 (657).
444. Squirrel!, Wadsworth, Ohio; Lonny Rapalo, Rachel Earley, Sara Hoover, Steffanie Thompson and Jacqueline Zepeda; 4:16:12 (658).
445. Stony Hill 11, Medina, Ohio; Ray Kelly, John Vrabel, Michelle Workman, Shannon Blower and Sh 11 Runner 5; 4:16:15 (659).
446. Wine Swines, Baltic, Ohio; Chris Finley, Sheila Samson-Witt, Sheila Snead, Harry Hopson and Scott Blind; 4:16:16 (660).
447. Football By Drake 1, Stow, Ohio; Patty Drake, Abby Drake, Michael Drake, Karen Spiker and Kc Nemec-Oldham; 4:16:25 (661).
448. Runnin' Down A Dream, Stow, Ohio; Karen Huelsman, Lisa Kirmeyer, Scott Houck, Philippe Bouchy and Renee Starkey; 4:16:34 (662).
449. White Lightning, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Steve Newlon, Ashley Faris, Todd Sowinski, Todd Fleming and Jon Brookshire; 4:16:39 (664).
450. Ofs/apd/?, Akron, Ohio; John Mascolo, Bridget Rinaldi, Andrea Spano, Carl Shekels and William Breiding; 4:16:39 (665).
451. Team Gump, Kent, Ohio; Lee Bauman, Sarah Cross, Paul Conry, Abby Bauman and Brianna Muhaw; 4:16:40 (666).
452. Weatherchem Team, Solon, Ohio; Jennifer Altstadt, Barry Daggett, Bob Rodgers, Joyce McCauley and Victor Watkins; 4:16:50 (667).
453. Mohawks, Medina, Ohio; Bobby Sabo, Kristin Schoenlein, April Trotta, Julie Sabo and Victoria Felsoci; 4:16:55 (668).
454. Race For Beet Awareness, Stow, Ohio; Jeffrey Ciesla, Shannon Ciesla, Kelsey Dickson, Laura Reilly and Brittany Mathews; 4:16:59 (669).
455. The Booze Crew, Maineville, Ohio; Jennifer Swartz, George Swartz, Danielle Behnke, Freddy Behnke and James Gratz; 4:17:09 (670).
456. Run With It, Copley, Ohio; Atalie Givens, Lisa Johnson, Samuel Givens, Margaret Costello and Kristin Fransen; 4:17:15 (672).
457. Football By Drake 2, Stow, Ohio; Wright Wright, Ellie Swanger, Sue O'Donnell, Terry Freudeman and Josh Oldham; 4:17:16 (673).
458. Tight Butts And Sweaty Nuts, Stow, Ohio; Mercedes Giaimo, Samantha Deucher, David Montoney, Megan Samson and Brandon Giaimo; 4:17:19 (674).
459. Sherpas, Akron, Ohio; Devin Defago, Gail Hartman, Mary Alexander, Erica Ray and Brian Smith; 4:17:22 (676).
460. Team Slinky Biscuit, Akron, Ohio; Bryn Varhol, Jaclyn Perdziak, Christina Carnahan, Joe Cavaretta and Melinda Carnahan; 4:17:23 (677).
461. Ragg Runners, Ravenna, Ohio; Douglas Frances, Virginia Swansinger, Allison Swansinger, Gina Carter and Rachael Swansinger; 4:17:24 (678).
462. Larose For Senate, Akron, Ohio; Frank Larose, Louie Berrodin, Katie George, Michael George and Mary Ohlin; 4:17:32 (680).
463. Good PR, Copley, Ohio; Sean Paulus, Aaron Rasmussen, Jennifer Rasmussen, Kristin Paulus and Kelly Paulus; 4:17:36 (682).
464. Irish, Irish, I Rish We Were Done, Akron, Ohio; Chelsea Dulaney, Heather Carone, Aaron Tripp, Heidi Moats and Denise Shedlock; 4:17:40 (683).
465. Beans & Wienies, Cleveland, Ohio; Venkatesh Krishnamurthi, Carol Lung-Paskoff, Jackie Parham, Sherry Jones and John Rabets; 4:17:42 (684).
466. We Got The Runs..., Copley, Ohio; Ryan Hewit, Shari Austin, Holly Toukonen, Deborah Newberry and Susanna Petiya; 4:17:51 (686).
467. Just Keep Runn-ing, Akron, Ohio; Brandon Capien, Matthew Carducci, Keisha White, Vanessa Vatalaro and Jessica Feran; 4:18:06 (687).
468. Slowcomotion, Macedonia, Ohio; Paul Stancil, Jill Stancil, Jennifer Hajdu, Julie Sich and Lori Ruble; 4:18:11 (688).
469. Firstenergy Team 4, Copley, Ohio; Ellis Jones, Wade Williams, Erica Millen, Kristin Artz and Celia Hashlamoun; 4:18:24 (689).
470. The Athletic Alcoholics, Parma, Ohio; David Laggan, Brian Brunn, Katie Kuczinski, Beth Kohmann and Becky Janosek; 4:18:27 (690).
471. LX, Stow, Ohio; Kurt Schramer, Jim Kisthardt, Kyle Schramer, Keith Harris and Lauren Schramer; 4:18:28 (691).
472. Coast'n, Sterling, Ohio; Kevin Winkler, Alicia Belmont, Michele Holcomb, Abigail Winkler and Keith Winkler; 4:18:29 (692).
473. Purple Power, Cuyahoga Fall, Ohio; Bronwyn Craven, Annette Blue, Jennifer Lawler, Ben Harrington and Linda Leventhal; 4:18:30 (693).
474. Street Sloths, Barberton, Ohio; Steve Spier, Michael Mozingo, Mark Keller, Mark Koncz and Anna Keller; 4:18:30 (694).
475. Austin Powers, North Canton, Ohio; Max Agee, Amy Verlany, Allison Ottman, Kim Joy and Doug Aller; 4:18:39 (695).
476. Lazy Bastards, Aurora, Ohio; Maria Miller, Damon Wolf, Kristin Smith, Russell Warner and Dave Szy; 4:18:43 (696).
477. Quintuple Rainbows!, Brooklyn, Ohio; Rachel Litvin, Joanna Chiu, Aubrey Baldwin, Nathan Dukes and Christine Churpek; 4:18:45 (697).
478. Team Pry, Hudson, Ohio; Robert Pizarro, Bryan Hoffman, Amy Fulton, Kasie Pizarro and Erin Hoffman; 4:18:50 (698).
479. Garver, Garver-daniels, Garver-hughes, Akron, Ohio; Jeremy Garver-Hughes, Elyse Garver-Hughes, Tessa Garver-Daniels, Nathaniel Garver-Daniels and Randal Garver; 4:19:17 (699).
480. Larose 4 Senate, Fairlawn, Ohio; Michael Maghes, Marianne Larose, Rocco Larose, Kyle Kolesar and Mark Larose; 4:19:19 (700).
481. Sgt Williams And The Raw Recruits, Hudson, Ohio; William Beach, Kyle Redmond, Christine Williams, Robert Williams Ii and James Redmond; 4:19:20 (701).
482. Team Hfa - #2, Akron, Ohio; Dave Baugh, Kevin Kinsley, James Vanko, Maddie Spahr and Jen Keenan; 4:19:22 (702).
483. Vi Rum Runners, Akron, Ohio; Gloria Clarke, Lourdes Solis, Olaronke Oshilaja, Mara Weinstein and Stacie Gordon; 4:19:24 (703).
484. Marilyn's Hustlers, North Canton, Ohio; Jen Cuckler, Mike Cuckler, Danielle Wymer, Rob Triplett and Jenn Triplett; 4:19:25 (704).
485. Leg Cramps, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Brian Rabel, Julia Sorg, William Rabel, Samantha Thomas and Amy May; 4:19:30 (705).
486. OEC 3, Fairlawn, Ohio; Steve Hart, Amanda Lewis, Jennifer Schee, Row Parker and Matthew Chase; 4:19:31 (706).
487. Adam's Angels, Wooster, Ohio; Cheryl Hostetler, Holly Musacchia, Tina Knauss, Carolyn Rachita and Kyle Johnson; 4:19:40 (707).
488. R Team, Avon, Ohio; Jenny Arman, Sean Arman, Meghan Arman, Gary Arman and Bridgette Arman; 4:19:45 (708).
489. Wicked Adrenaline, Bexley, Ohio; James Kallergis, Angela Sitosky, Danielle Bartlett, Carl Randles and Vicki Losh; 4:20:01 (710).
490. Acme's Aces, Akron, Ohio; Shannon Bender, Fred Mathews, Meghan Urbon, Jeff Trout and Brandon Joyce; 4:20:01 (711).
491. The Elite Ones, Tallmadge, Ohio; Rachel Delesk, Chad Delesk, Tiffany Varner, Brittany Thomas and Douglas Weil; 4:20:01 (712).
492. This Was A Fundamental Misunderstanding, Stow, Ohio; Aline Dos Santos, Rosanne Scott, Jayme Plummer, Gregory Scott and Sara Vacha; 4:20:02 (713).
493. Firestone Firehawks, Uniontown, Ohio; Cara Adams, Alexis Adams, Bob Wollyung, Gregg Rasor and John Sabistina; 4:20:08 (714).
494. Novo Nordisk Jackson Crew, North Canton, Ohio; Brian McClain, Mike Robinson, Natalie Mormino, Martha McAnlis and Shawn Vickers; 4:20:13 (715).
495. Supersonics, Fairlawn, Ohio; Anita Klein, Shenan May, Jenny Schumacher, Meeta Nosrati and Heather Gray; 4:20:18 (717).
496. Team Willy Makit, Massillon, Ohio; Bob Comparda, Rocco Nuosci, Linda Nuosci, Candace Kyer and Tabitha Shaffer; 4:20:23 (720).
497. CFC 5, Cincinnati, Ohio; Chris Musbach, Karrie Musbach, Kelly McCue, Brian Churchwell and Niki Churchwell; 4:20:23 (721).
498. Kids With The Runs 1, Aurora, Ohio; Karin Blasko, Michael Duve, Jennifer Duve, Mary McCarter and Deanna Burns; 4:20:32 (724).
499. KSUPD Flash, Kent, Ohio; Miguel Witt, Jeff Futo, Tricia Snyder, John Ditrick and Hanadeh Omar; 4:20:40 (725).
500. Swift Justice, Tallmadge, Ohio; James Cochran, Benita Pearson, Jessica Taylor, Jethro Dely and Teresa Santin; 4:20:43 (726).
501. Team Fortec, Strongsville, Ohio; Greg Eterovich, Paul Olzak, Brandon Jusek, Rebecca Atkin and Shannon Reitz; 4:20:44 (727).
502. Friday's Of Green (green Machine), Akron, Ohio; Brian Brady, Preston Spragling, Jeff Brooks, Gina Brooks and Jason Yoho; 4:20:54 (729).
503. Gi Janes & Joes, Canton, Ohio; Adam Weininger, Michael Dukeshire, Amanda Fortman, Stephanie Szczerban and Theresa Szczerban; 4:21:04 (730).
504. Farmers Insurance #1, Wickliffe, Ohio; Eric Schauer, Kesavan Nambissan, Swapna Tadakamalla, Nata Munk and Delia Cianci; 4:21:12 (732).
505. J-squad, Richfield, Ohio; Jeff Magistrelli, James Hill, Jennifer Hublin, Kurt Reed and Jessica Kurasch; 4:21:13 (733).
506. Sole Survivors, Copley, Ohio; Jason Wyatt, Lauren Hamad, Joseph Stoner, Cindy Buck and Theresa McKoski; 4:21:19 (734).
507. LAMS, Columbus, Ohio; Marty Knapp, Mary Knapp, Laura Procaccio, Lisa Dietz and Max Juszczec; 4:21:31 (736).
508. The Bears, North Royalton, Ohio; Karen Whitely, Jared Whitely, Steffani Connelly, Jessica Connelly and Jen Gaydos; 4:21:32 (737).
509. A. Schulman Silver, Akron, Ohio; Matt Daily, Malia Gelfo, Brooke Jones, Jyoti Minakshi and Kristen Ocampo; 4:21:49 (741).
510. Watch Us Drop It Like Its Hot, Massillon, Ohio; Amanda Jenkins-Mccallum, Rick Shearer, Jason Rohrer, Brandee Monroe and Kristy Russell; 4:21:52 (742).
511. Finish Line?, Akron, Ohio; Tom Quade, Natasha Goburdhun, Nick O'Donoghue, T Quade and Tc Quade; 4:21:59 (743).
512. Barky Bark & The Funky Bunch, Tallmadge, Ohio; Troy Gwinn, Scott Brownlee, Lindsey Barker, Lindsey Hathaway and Corrine Young; 4:22:01 (744).
513. Kc And The Happy Soles, Stow, Ohio; William Combs, Wendy Facchini, Gigi Demita, Travis Faulkner and Karen Combs; 4:22:05 (745).
514. First Time Runners, Copley, Ohio; Kartik Madhok, Viswanath Mahadevan, Chandran Vahanan, Balaji Devarasetty and Rashmi Padmanabha; 4:22:25 (749).
515. Slow And Steady Wins The Race, Ravenna, Ohio; Austin Cantwell, Cathy Dix, Meghann Tichnell, Elizabeth Tichnell and Caitlin Dix; 4:22:41 (750).
516. Get Fitters 3, Wickliffe, Ohio; Karen Deadwiley, Mark Miller, Kim Hardy, Ladonna Gilbert and Abdur Jackson; 4:22:46 (751).
517. Courtesy Of Red, White, & Blue, Uniontown, Ohio; Tim Papp, Gail Angeletti, Brittany Caldwell, Stacy Papp and Desiree Klein; 4:22:50 (752).
518. Huffin And Puffin, Akron, Ohio; Rita Wood, Emil Wood, David Ostrowski, Lorisa Porter and Chris Knapp; 4:23:01 (753).
519. H-r-gray, Akron, Ohio; A.J. Smith, Zachary Kimble, Judy Galambos, Judy Watkins and Bryan Celik; 4:23:04 (754).
520. Godspeed, Anderson, Ind.; Ronald Strieby, Paul Sternberg, Martha Strieby, Jackie Schaefer and Lisabeth Duckworth; 4:23:07 (755).
521. Less Whine/more Wine!, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Hancock, Candee Brown, Steve Brown, Adam Miller and Jennifer Krakora; 4:23:08 (756).
522. Akron Children's Hospital, Stow, Ohio; Mark Zito, Sadie Roth, Holly Wanchick, Cindy Dormo and Jacqueline Browne; 4:23:11 (757).
523. Accelerated Nurses Finish Faster, East Canton, Ohio; Daniel Ivins, Erin Baters, Meghan Letera, Leya Spence and Renee Fung; 4:23:13 (758).
524. Just Kickin It, Akron, Ohio; Tammy Zents, Erin Wojno, Eren Demiray, Leslie Cook and Diane Woods; 4:23:17 (759).
525. Red-headed Step Kids, Erie, Pa.; Anneke Chewning, Jennifer Hanson, Kristine Poloyac, Patrick John and David Dewitt; 4:23:20 (760).
526. Myers Milers 6, Akron, Ohio; Ronald Cox, Margot Beesley, Tricia Perduk, Lindsay Valiante and Dan Nauert; 4:23:26 (761).
527. KSUPD Gold, Kent, Ohio; Stephanie Bartos, Robert Clouden, Bryon Schutz, Nancy Shefchuk and Michquel Penn; 4:23:26 (762).
528. Kids With The Runs #2, Akron, Ohio; Dina Dornack, Nirali Patel, Jen Brock, Jennifer Mims and Michael Mims; 4:23:28 (764).
529. Osbornetorun, Atlanta, Ga.; Suzanne Osborne, Susan Abbe, Melissa Shaieb, Rob Osborne and Laura Freeman; 4:23:34 (766).
530. Born To Run, Medina, Ohio; Angie Kovacs, Danny Depenbrok, Dawn Gummo, Jill Kahle and Shannon Fisher; 4:23:40 (768).
531. Team Gurd, Akron, Ohio; Richard Kirk, Michelle Wenzlawsh, Jessica Julian, Rich Cottrell and David Hall; 4:23:49 (769).
532. Johnson Running Group, Webster, N.Y.; Jeff Borak, Bobbi Kelley, Sean Kelly, Ray Johnson and Gretchen Johnson; 4:23:54 (770).
533. 4 R Troops, N. Canton, Ohio; Terry Jarvis, Philip Klein, Stephanie Sukie, Jennifer Jarvis and Colleen Vincent; 4:23:58 (771).
534. Baby Enrique, Uniontown, Ohio; Christie McFadden, Ron Arenz, Noelle Arenz, Rick McFadden and Dan Sepesy; 4:24:01 (772).
535. Chicks With Kicks, Columbus, Ohio; Charlyn Bohland, Kyle Bohland, Deidre Geiger, Tonya Beetler and Kristin Goodwin; 4:24:03 (773).
536. Mabs Braking Stride, Uniontown, Ohio; Debbie Pisciotta, Tracee Garland, Paula Adams, Mary Dirgo and John Lasker; 4:24:04 (774).
537. Myers Milers 3, Akron, Ohio; Richard Twitty, Oksana Moissis, Bill Moser, Chasaty Gioiello and Kenneth Contrera; 4:24:06 (775).
538. Kickin' Asphalt, Akron, Ohio; Kelli Comer, Kevin Huffman, Irissa Bachman, Stephen Stanic and Liza Incorvia; 4:24:19 (776).
539. Chariots Of Tire, Aurora,, Ill.; Troy Hoyt, Thomas Woodrow, Curtis Matlin, John Hamrick and Caroline Tanner; 4:24:22 (777).
540. On The Run, Stow, Ohio; Dustin Thomas, Jake Wattenbarger, James Sullivan, Kara Wattenbarger and Nicole Thomas; 4:24:24 (778).
541. Rockynol Restorers, Akron, Ohio; Jim Rogers, Judy Rogers, Sunny Carano, Michelle Brummage and April Parker; 4:24:29 (779).
542. BBMTC, Rocky River, Ohio; Mike McCrone, Tom Flood, Christina Burdiak, Bobbi Havrilla and Brian Quinn; 4:24:30 (780).
543. The Rock, Uniontown, Ohio; Jordan Grubbs, Charles Grubbs, Marcy Pardee, Raymond Stahl and Julie Edwards; 4:24:44 (783).
544. Rubber City Runners, Fredonia, N.Y.; Nicholas Sard, Kathleen Hite, Thomas Hite, Dawn Sard and Molly Howard; 4:24:47 (784).
545. Just The Tip!, Cleveland, Ohio; David Bauer Jr, Theresa Gorski, Kristen Klein, Barbie Eden and Justin Boyd; 4:24:49 (785).
546. Runnin Large, Akron, Ohio; Brian Large, Trisha Large, Erin Cleary, Jim Herbst and Mary Large; 4:24:56 (786).
547. Abc Motor Credit, Akron, Ohio; Nicole Hassan, Tracy Francisco, John Francisco, Ronald Jones and Chad Hendricks; 4:25:02 (787).
548. Teachers Rock, Mogadore, Ohio; Peter Russo, Stephanie Russo, Nicholas Nagle, Joseph Sanders and Robert Bloniarz; 4:25:15 (789).
549. OEC 2, Akron, Ohio; Jim Kynkor, Beth Starling, Katie Butler, Chris Braun and Raffaela Montemarano; 4:25:17 (790).
550. Novo Cleveland, Akron, Ohio; Chimezie Amanambu, Stefanie Stein, Kyla Williams, Aielyn Castor and Shannon Zielinski; 4:25:19 (791).
551. Team Lautzzzzz, Cuyhoga Falls, Ohio; Derek Lautzenhiser, Monica Goodrich, Drew Lautzenhiser, Ashley Lautzenhiser and Dana Lautzenhiser; 4:25:20 (792).
552. Beauty And D'beasts, Stow, Ohio; Richard Bonnell, Beth Shumaker, Anne Dennee, Erin Dehaven and Kathryn Clark; 4:25:23 (793).
553. Live Long And Perspire, Blacklick, Ohio; Lynn Dudash, Laura Ambro, Samir Khoury, Brett Elo and Brett Elo; 4:25:36 (795).
554. The Real A, Boardman, Ohio; James Reiter, Melanie Shoaf, Brian Wilson, Heather Skufca and Teddy Helton; 4:25:40 (796).
555. Where's My Relay Team?, Akron, Ohio; Michelle Friess, Jeffrey Winstone, P.M. Rebvck, John Studards and Mike Bisesi; 4:25:44 (797).
556. Team Air Bear One, Poland, Ohio; Daniel Livesay, John Ahmann, Maria McClure, Beverly Morrisey and Elaine Christopher; 4:26:03 (799).
557. Team Air Bear Two, Cllinton, Ohio; Lynne Garrett, Nancy Whitfield, Susie Patalon, Stefani Fee and Andrea Huff; 4:26:03 (800).
558. Get Fitters 1, Wickliffe, Ohio; Jackie Hanson, Marcell Perkins, Theresa Secor, Kimberly Shields and Lamont Blount; 4:26:10 (802).
559. Rehab Potential, Stow, Ohio; Ralph Lowery, Bethany Myers, Kathy Harris, Sarah Carano Carano and Diane Carano; 4:26:15 (804).
560. Parana's Prowlers, Fairlawn, Ohio; Romi Brozeit, Michelle Joyce, Matthew Sevald, Janel Koellner and Kara Kramer; 4:26:19 (805).
561. Aaa On The Go, Akron, Ohio; Brian Thomas, Sarah Vechik, Carly Pouttu, Maddie Thomas and Libby Thomas; 4:26:44 (806).
562. Pavlov's Pacers, Falls Church, Va.; Samantha Ritchie, Chris Fluckinger, Robert Lord, James Mathias and Ryan Taylor; 4:26:54 (808).
563. Kids With The Runs #3, Akron, Ohio; Michael Firtha, Lindsey Krunich, Jodie Travis, Melissa Baciak and Jayme Speight; 4:26:55 (809).
564. Team Laughing Clown Malt Liquor, Brunswick, Ohio; Matt Deiotte, Tyler Brosky, Jason Brosky, James Lapossy and Amanda Coleman; 4:26:56 (810).
565. Summit County Runaways, Terre Haute, Ind.; Glenn Jansen, Bethany Dawson, Michelle Skoletsky, Jonathan Knapp and Sarah Vano; 4:27:17 (813).
566. Team Kocka 1, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Scot Lowry, Justine Rapsik, Sheri Evans, Beth Kocka and Jason Kwaczek; 4:27:43 (817).
567. You Are Killing Me!, Canton, Ohio; Stephanie Hawkins, Glenn Flanagan, Jaime Vahila, Andrew Welch and Halle Welch; 4:27:44 (818).
568. Somewhere In The Middle, Copley, Ohio; Tom Brennan, Karen Cottrill, Laura Domchick, Stephanie Domchick and Steve Domchick; 4:27:45 (819).
569. The Finishers, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Stephanie Irwin, Kevin Irwin, Asli Sahin, Brook Benko and Viola Firtik; 4:28:08 (822).
570. Running Rejects, Lakemore, Ohio; Matthew Hinton, Kenny McMannis, Kelly Presson, John Michalski and Camille Crist; 4:28:09 (823).
571. Phonics, Copley, Ohio; Craig Ryba, Tracy Petroc, Cindy Farrell, Christine Fricker and Norman Dietrich; 4:28:15 (824).
572. Scrambled Legs N' Achin, Newton Falls, Ohio; Deian Longgood, Heather Mast, Todd Hunt, Cristin Dressell and Andrew Lukcso; 4:28:17 (825).
573. KSUPD Blue, Kent, Ohio; Chris Jenkins, Cheryl Dolensky, Melissa Call, Shauntya Brown and Kelly Given; 4:28:35 (828).
574. Elite Alpha, Mentor, Ohio; Jenene Mealey, Jordyn Whipkey, Sarah Panasiti, Keith Krebs and Brittany Kopp; 4:28:45 (829).
575. Big Bobs Girls, Uniontown, Ohio; Jessica Young, Nikki Rogers, Mindy Hixson, Bob Toth and Lyn Toth; 4:28:47 (830).
576. Cool N Crazy 5, Reminderville, Ohio; Srinivas Yarlagadda, Prasad Katragadda, Preetham Yarlagadda, Sandeep Guntupalli and Lakshmi Yarlagadda; 4:28:51 (831).
577. Team Delahanty, Stow, Ohio; Maria Pacella, Crystal Gabert-Quillen, Eddie Waldrep, William Ajayi and Bryce Hruska; 4:29:02 (833).
578. Not The Norm, Akron, Ohio; Bruce Kaschner, Sarah Lange, Eileen McDonald, Jenna Kolivoski and Emily Miller; 4:29:14 (834).
579. AIR!, Twinsburg, Ohio; Juan Alvarado, Travis Cobb, Rob Porges, Corey Pacer and Karen Heater; 4:29:19 (836).
580. River Rat Runners, Akron, Ohio; Douglas Fleming, Nicholas Fleming, Dennis Sanderbeck, Kate Paulus and Julie Sanderbeck; 4:29:22 (837).
581. Straggling Strangers, Massillon, Ohio; Michael Casper, Sarah Casper, Jessica Witmer-Gundy, Marci Held and Leslie Taylor; 4:29:37 (838).
582. Fake Miles, Copley, Ohio; Valerie Woodward, Scott Lovejoy, Krystal Lovejoy, Emily Woodward and Sharon Woodward; 4:29:39 (839).
583. Silver Cuffs, Massillon, Ohio; Kim Bartholomew, Joey Bitong, Kristin Linsenmeyer, Edyta Sleboda and Billy Lott; 4:29:40 (840).
584. Great From Behind, Marshallville, Ohio; Jordan Fox, Amanda Rucktaschel, Amber Cottrell, Amanda Miller and Josh Jones; 4:29:46 (841).
585. Quintopeds, North Canton, Ohio; Corey Lawrence, Rick Champe, Donn Nottage, Hunter Lawrence and Renee Nottage; 4:29:53 (843).
586. Bucks And Bearcats, Lebanon, Ohio; Michelle Cole, Charles Cole, Cristina Waugh, Adam Waugh and Charles Cole; 4:30:07 (846).
587. Corporate Health All-stars, Akron, Ohio; Hester Whitt, Melinda Davis, Dustin Ivey, Toni Metzger and Stacey Kaiser; 4:30:10 (847).
588. Be The Miracle, Navarre, Ohio; David West, Sabrina Anderson, Mark Derus, Jason West and Jennifer West; 4:30:23 (848).
589. Executive Properties, Akron, Ohio; Shelli Holmes, Anthony Fullum, Frances Kline, Rosalyne Holmes and Kellie Stuczynski; 4:30:24 (849).
590. Social Misfits, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Matt Lund, Mike Cervellino, Steven Stilley, Adam Feltes and Tracey Griggs; 4:30:34 (850).
591. W.t.f=witness To Fitness, Canton, Ohio; Robert Fenn, Ame' Poindexter, Bhrandon Poindexter, Michelle Shiver and Shawn Sibit; 4:30:44 (852).
592. Get Fitters 2, Wickliffe, Ohio; Ryan Brown, Nicole Carpenter, Mildred Aponte-Soto, Marvienne Talley and Ashley Fox; 4:30:52 (854).
593. Team Hfa - #1, Akron, Ohio; Chris Stahl, Mike Anthony, Nick Betro, Aaron McMahon and Megan Vanko; 4:30:53 (855).
594. Five4fun, Barberton, Ohio; Mary Lynn Crawford, Kris Movsesian, Shelley Banas, Chuck Hauber and Lucy Noble; 4:31:35 (857).
595. Zelda And Friends, Akron, Ohio; Katherine Smith, John McCullagh, Meredith Cordray, Timothy Witt and Amy Wilt; 4:31:53 (858).
596. Comdoc Rocks # 2, Massillon, Ohio; Jim Marchione, John Hray, Cory Griffin, Matt Molnar and Julie Molnar; 4:32:00 (860).
597. Shiny Happy Runners, Akron, Ohio; Kristi Sacha, Erin Haslinger, Susan Simpson, Brooke Leslie and Ryan Grass; 4:32:00 (861).
598. Mercury, Stow, Ohio; Marc Benedict, Elizabeth Eaken, Chip Eaken, Robert Powell and Jennifer Ridenour; 4:32:02 (862).
599. Mile Bangers, Cleveland, Ohio; Jason Holliman, Cheryl Friedt, Steven Wall, Jerome Bouyer and Shana Friedt; 4:32:10 (864).
600. Run Like The Wind Again, Akron, Ohio; Scott Kyser, Kristine Dilauro, Jon Wieland, Dana Floyd and Cynthia Morris; 4:32:15 (865).
601. Fairview Four, Lexington, Ky.; Kera Ackerman, Heidi Torch, Tom Ackerman, Domenico Spinelli and Tom Ackerman; 4:32:24 (867).
602. Enginerds, Parma, Ohio; Jessica Tonsing, Amanda Bossart, Cathy Findley, Scott Bossart and Nate Foote; 4:32:35 (869).
603. West Side Leader, Akron, Ohio; Lalainya Hayward, Eric Jacobs, Stacy Barnett, Bill Thelin and Amber Puryear; 4:32:36 (870).
604. Worst Pace Scenario, North Canton, Ohio; Doug Milosevic, Roberta West, Dana Gillette, Adina Magda and Danica Milosevic; 4:32:56 (873).
605. KP-1, Kent, Ohio; Sarah Calaway, Tracy Zappone, Jana Martin, Heather Vanorman and Jeff Ladner; 4:33:30 (875).
606. Illuminate Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jeffery Kirk, Amanda Wilt, Matthew Henricksen, Sarah Ostrander and Vincent Robbiano; 4:33:38 (876).
607. Juan Moremile, Akron, Ohio; Walt Roberts, Chris Grant, Nick Roberts, Richard Wendelken and Beth Roberts; 4:33:45 (877).
608. 4 Chicks And A Doc, Massillon, Ohio; Amy Albrecht, Bradley Van Sickle, Kendall Smith, Mary Zwisler and Jenny Booher; 4:33:45 (878).
609. KP-3, Mogadore, Ohio; Jim Brown H, Marylou Muckleroy, Elle Bosko, Mike Eckart and Amy Bezjak; 4:34:16 (880).
610. Eskalar, Northfield Twp., Ohio; Dedria Price, Carl Price, Carmen Epps, Lashonda Card Gladman and Marques Jones; 4:34:18 (881).
611. Leadership Akron - Class Xxvii, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Karin Orr, David Hunt, Steve Ash, Jim Bowen and Jennifer Kephart; 4:34:19 (882).
612. RunJCC, Akron, Ohio; Claire Oby, Liz Remmel, Megan Simone, Kelly Plusquellic and Robert Wright; 4:34:53 (885).
613. Aultcrew, Massillon, Ohio; Erik Welch, Rosella Jones, Carrie Foradis, Patty Wolfe and Chad Burcaw; 4:35:04 (886).
614. Four Baptist Babes And A Guy, Westlake, Ohio; Apryl Harbaugh, Crystal Kinnaird, Diana Horton, Malachi Ambler and Kris Williams; 4:35:15 (887).
615. Team Gallegly, Hartville, Ohio; Matthew Gallegly, Stephanie Sauer, Rachel Gallegly, Luan Gallegly and Donald Gallegly; 4:35:18 (888).
616. The Poor Unfortunate Soles, New Tazewell, Tenn.; Sharon Wertz, Jim Renfrow, Annette Anderson, Sharon Renfrow and Danae Labocki; 4:35:25 (889).
617. 26.2 Miles To Cocktail Hour, Akron, Ohio; Donielle Stephens, Susan Dwyer, Meredith Hooker, Marci Clemens and Alan Yarcusko; 4:35:27 (890).
618. Run For Your Life, Dalton, Ohio; Allison Lintern, Trevor Jones, Bob Fratena, Betty Dalessandro and Gary Dalessandro; 4:35:28 (891).
619. Team Thaws, Hudson, Ohio; Michelle Wisniewski, Karen Angus, Christina Hackel, Marty Smith and Brian Taylor; 4:35:29 (892).
620. Les Miserables, Fairview Park, Ohio; Gavin Smith, Jennifer Smith, Leslie Smith, Jeffrey Smith and Kelly Humenansky; 4:35:43 (893).
621. Emmie China Hearts (2), Canton, Ohio; Natalie Parker, Michael Eberling, Deborah Sharpe, Erica Parker and Michelle Kemp; 4:35:44 (894).
622. Bruner-cox: Running Our Assets Off, Alliance, Ohio; Dennis Lammers, Frank Turocy, Tamara Lukes, Melissa Bentley and Erin Simone; 4:35:49 (895).
623. Team Hope, Ravenna, Ohio; Derek Hatcher, Heather Kubala, Margie Hatcher, Curtis Wadsworth and Christopher Kubala; 4:35:50 (896).
624. Nerds On The Jog, Akron, Ohio; Chris Cerny, John Mac Aleese, Roman Bartoletta, Bonnie McMillan and Todd Davy; 4:35:57 (897).
625. Thirtier Thirties, Fairlawn, Ohio; Jacob Sisko, Carrie Sisko, Lisa Buchanan, Heather Woods and Jamie Elberson; 4:35:59 (898).
626. 26 Miles Till Beer Time!, Stow, Ohio; Julie Root, Nathan Vongunten, Eric McDonald, Stacey Cassidy and Megan Bickett; 4:36:02 (899).
627. SMAAK, Toledo, Ohio; Kristine Brown, Angela Klettlinger, Melanie Offineer, Heather Bracewell and Katie Berki; 4:36:14 (901).
628. Tarry House 2, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Rachel Linke, Tracey Colecchi, Marge Hayden, Tom Lemke and Dave Smith; 4:36:17 (902).
629. What Were We Thinking, Akron, Ohio; David Daisher, Dustin Oliver, Christine Daisher, Alyssa Tombazzi and Joseph Dilauro; 4:36:20 (904).
630. Michwell, Perrysburg, Ohio; Matthew Boswell, Adrienne Boswell, Todd Michael, Amy Michael and Ralph Boswell; 4:36:28 (905).
631. Buckeye Runners, Stow, Ohio; Brian Toth, Christine Droder, Sharon Toth, Sara Hawk and Jeannette Hunt; 4:36:35 (906).
632. 4 Rn's And A Doc, Akron, Ohio; Kim Jetter, David Magoolaghan, Molly Jirele, Jennifer Bantum and Melissa Metzger; 4:36:45 (908).
633. The Runaways, Akron, Ohio; Scott Herold, Kristen Perosek, Sarah Randolph, Lisa Callahan and Beth Apanasiewicz; 4:36:52 (909).
634. Sole Searching, Twinsburg, Ohio; John Vencl, Rudi Demechko, Jennifer Smathers, Jessica Lach and Rhodline Asare; 4:36:56 (910).
635. Grace Ops Again, Walled Lake, Mich.; Tonya Gray, Carrie Fuelling, Christine Griffon, Mike Cotter and Kari Cotter; 4:36:59 (911).
636. Shear Magic, Stow, Ohio; Bill Bradshaw, Ron Lee, Bill Wise, Michael Fink and Chris Madrin; 4:37:10 (914).
637. Under The Speed Limit, Canton, Ohio; Sijan Rai, Nisma Gurung, Anjuli Piya, Priyatam Piya and Sarina Piya; 4:37:15 (915).
638. Molasses In January, Hudson, Ohio; Thomas Santa, Tom Feeback, Shelly Feeback, Erin Conrad and Christy Fobean; 4:37:27 (917).
639. Rock Lobstas, Akron, Ohio; Jared Robinson, Michael Bolas, Jennifer Gaylor, David Bolas and Wendy Bolas; 4:37:35 (918).
640. The Reggies, Akron, Ohio; Diana Regimbal, Michael Regimbal, Krista Schweitzer, Barbara Regimbal and David Regimbal; 4:37:38 (919).
641. One Leg Up On It!, North Canton, Ohio; Lisa Mastriano, Jeff Gladieux, Rick Mastriano, Rob Vanscoy and Sam Baker; 4:37:43 (920).
642. Akron Crop Duster's, Akron, Ohio; John Marchand, Tricia Marchand, Melissa Tober, Stuart Baker and Michael Johnson; 4:37:55 (922).
643. 768 Miles Per Hour, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Yves Ringoot, Charles Christie, Kristen Doan, Danielle Christie and Eric Doan; 4:38:17 (923).
644. Comdoc Rocks # 6, Caledon Village, Ontario; Theresa Stairs, Liane Hoffman, Mark Henry, Sherry Martin and Cort Cable; 4:38:27 (924).
645. Lexi-comp Team 3, Hinckley, Ohio; Alan Gerding, Carrie Popp, Alison Lavdis, Jason Popp and Anthony Lavdis; 4:38:48 (926).
646. Slackers, Barberton, Ohio; Elizabeth Crookston, Anne Marie Crookston, Nicholas Selle, Thomas Selle and Patrick Crookston; 4:38:54 (927).
647. OEC 1, Copley, Ohio; Tim Vereb, Bethany Schottenheimer, Robert Stansfield, Sarmathi Nandhakumar and Lindsay Lorton; 4:38:58 (928).
648. Team Stephens, Akron, Ohio; Bryan Stephens, Lisa Stephens, Lori Downey, Mindy Bittner and Lynn Snodgrass; 4:39:00 (929).
649. There's A Captain In All Of Us, Tallmadge, Ohio; Krista Rickert, Kristen Gillen, Michael Derita, Tara Derita and Jessica Gillen; 4:39:15 (930).
650. Runnin' Richards, South Euclid, Ohio; Bob Rich, Julie Loyke, Kyle Rich, Mandy Post and Brian Fleming; 4:39:18 (932).
651. Devil Riders, Kent, Ohio; Emma Owen, Jeff Thompson, Arden Sommers, Cindy Demarco and Emily Congrove; 4:39:29 (933).
652. Merkintiles First Shift, Akron, Ohio; Alexandra Nicholis, Hannah Baker, Tyler Courie, Jamie Malusky and Jill Malusky; 4:39:33 (934).
653. Faster Than Dial Up, North Lawrence, Ohio; Ron Ickes, Justin Freudeman, Damian Riffle, Kathy McCurry and Michelle Batten; 4:39:38 (936).
654. The Quick & The Dead, Wadsworth, Ohio; Dennis Duhon, Amanda Conner, Richard Runkel, Kelley Lutes and Dan O'Keefe; 4:39:50 (938).
655. Biscuits And Gravy, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Mary Beth Filon, Thomas McAlarney, Laura Franchetti, Seth Bisheimer and John Filon; 4:39:58 (939).
656. Sterling's Slow Ones, Wadsworth, Ohio; Chris Lovell, Sarah Chester, Mahala Davidson, Heather Card and Adam Henretty; 4:40:04 (940).
657. Wnir 100.1 Fm, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Donald Robart, Maggie Fuller, Cecilia Robart, Lillian Denning and Jennifer Abate; 4:40:08 (942).
658. Get Me To The Wedding On Time, Cleveland, Ohio; Jennifer Kennedy, Haley Gregg, Kimberly Chabra, Shawna Visnosky and Adrian Visnosky; 4:40:10 (943).
659. BCOT.run, Akron, Ohio; Chanda Bitecofer, Rob Williams, Angela Grucella, Katie Paonessa and Karil Klayko; 4:40:14 (944).
660. Myers Milers 4, Kent, Ohio; Todd Brown, Sandra Grillo, Joe Grillo, Terry Easterling and Bethany Brown; 4:40:15 (945).
661. Half Marathon Quitters, Wadsworth, Ohio; Jeff Fisher, Veronika Fisher, John Tynan, Amanda Saylor and Lisa Deckert; 4:40:15 (946).
662. Lexi-comp Team 4, Akron, Ohio; Eric Crescimano, John Bikis, Jenny Lower, Melanie Lower and Matt Kerscher; 4:40:23 (947).
663. Treadmill Time Machine, Uniontown, Ohio; Julia Schilling, Laurie Morgan, Douglas Morgan, Jennifer Nemeth and Jennifer Brawner; 4:40:28 (948).
664. Fun N Sun, Mentor, Ohio; Rob Lipowski, Julie Lipowski, Matthew Lipowski, Stacy Lipowski and Jacque Czier; 4:40:42 (949).
665. Livin The Dream!, Akron, Ohio; Matt Akers, Jamie Ochsenbein, Kristi Conley, Trisha Akers and Mark Williams; 4:40:46 (951).
666. Team Studer, Austinburg, Ohio; Jeff Studer, Michelle Studer, Michael Studer, Katy Studer and Beatriz Rangel-Studer; 4:40:56 (952).
667. Vidi Veni Vici, Ravenna, Ohio; Randy Higgins, Melissa Higgins, Maureen Wise, Kindra Hurst and Meghan Sackett; 4:41:07 (953).
668. Summalicious, Akron, Ohio; Mary Johnston, Allyson Harmon, Dawn Saurer, Christine Freudeman and Michael Johnston; 4:41:12 (955).
669. Upperdeckrunners, Akron, Ohio; Rob Eubank, Kimberly Salmons, Daniel Massey, Beth Martin and Andrew Weirtz; 4:41:13 (956).
670. 3 Chicks And A Couple Dudes, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Andrea McKinney, Emily Knight, Alicia Frantz, Micah Moyer and Patrick McKinney; 4:41:13 (957).
671. It Runs In The Family, Broadview Heights, Ohio; Jim Callen, Kathleen Murphy, Michael Nabors, Emily Callen and Rebecca Callen; 4:41:19 (958).
672. Run Don't Stop, Canton, Ohio; Jill Cirese, Emmily Puster, Todd Brahler, Dave Maier and Jim Puster; 4:41:43 (960).
673. Mt Legs, Ball Ground, Ga.; Maura Barnett, Tad Roediger, Sharon Roediger, Leslie Barnett and Jonathan Hankins; 4:42:08 (961).
674. Running Rock Stars, Akron, Ohio; Angela Washington, Michelle McLaughlin, Christi Autz, Tina Gentile and Lisa Jaster; 4:42:13 (962).
675. Two Moms, Two Dads, And A Baby, Akron, Ohio; Steven Dort, Carol Bradshaw, Elizabeth Lowther, Michael McCartt and Julie McCartt; 4:42:28 (963).
676. Runners R Not Us, Richfield, Ohio; Donna Skoda, Gene Nixon, James Wade, John Paley and Kristi Kato; 4:42:41 (964).
677. Our Sports Drink Is Beer!, Avon Lake, Ohio; Nikki Kovacs, Hillery Nelson, Eileen McGunagle, Matt Russell and Cristin Walsh; 4:43:31 (967).
678. Comdoc Rocks # 7, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Dustin Moore, Diana Kyser, Donna Neff, Mark Hunt and Ryan Kintz; 4:44:04 (970).
679. Running: It's A Love/hate Relationship, Covington, Ky.; Elyse Purtilar, Luann Auerbach, Ashley Tomlinson, Aaron Adams and Bryan Huntley; 4:44:09 (971).
680. Cleveland Steamers, Girard, Ohio; Lorrie Breetz, Timothy Zeller, Kelsey Davis, Lindsay Brock Zeller and Johnny Colarich; 4:44:24 (972).
681. Terrier Trotters, Uniontown, Ohio; Michelle Sakowicz, Janice Stahl, Lisa Steel, Jennifer Ciarlariello and Mark Ciarlariello; 4:44:30 (973).
682. Veterans & Newbies, Akron, Ohio; Elizabeth McDaniel, John Gray, Craig Coury, Kathleen Starkey and James Starkey; 4:44:52 (976).
683. Dr.croston's Cavity Track-ers, Akron, Ohio; Matt Croston, Becky Brickley, Brandy See, Jolyn Kelling and Nicholas Shively; 4:45:06 (977).
684. Run Dayton Run, Columbus, Ohio; Bryan Fletcher, Chris Kastner, Rebecca Gallagher, Rebecca Dunn and Michele Kelley; 4:45:25 (979).
685. Stony Hill 3, Medina, Ohio; Michelle Dunaye, Ed Marasigan, Leigh Leonard, James Black and Julie Cantley; 4:45:39 (981).
686. Team Teach Chs, Willoughby, Ohio; Lisa Tekavec, Stacy Tekavec, Jodie Tagliaferri, Morgan Allison and Allen Herner; 4:45:50 (982).
687. Don't Fear The Needle, Stow, Ohio; Michael Hill, Patrick Janovick, Abby Morrison, Lynda Lytle and Kaci Morrison; 4:46:13 (983).
688. Blooming Designs, Akron, Ohio; Kevin Herbruck, Rich Herbruck, Michael Herbruck, Susie Dempster and Steve Magoolahan; 4:46:29 (986).
689. Brick House, Wadsworth, Ohio; Todd Nicodemus, Sean Leatherman, Wendy Nicodemus, Tracey Leatherman and Monica Harvey; 4:46:34 (987).
690. Blue Chip Heroes, Orrville, Ohio; Dennis Amstutz, Theodore Nukes, Wanda Amstutz, Kimberly Haws Falasco and Leslie Drew; 4:46:43 (988).
691. Pelinis Happy Endings, North Canton, Ohio; Eric Williams, Erica Antoniotti, John Werren, Doug Godshall and Debbie Romanoski; 4:46:52 (989).
692. We Won't Rest, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Kusmits, Jacki Kusmits, Ron Compton, Amy Noble and Kim Kusmits; 4:47:25 (994).
693. Run Forest Run, Butler, Ohio; Keith McLaughlin, Michelle Monty, Cedreca Sampson-Brown, Ross Jordan and Greg Beaufait; 4:48:05 (995).
694. Grammie And Kids, Kent, Ohio; Dave O'Neill, Laura Pszonowsky, Angie O'Neill, Kathie McConnell and Gabe Pszonowsky; 4:48:13 (997).
695. Running Pac, Tallmadge, Ohio; Lindsey Wlaszyn, Sarah Gray, Leah Hadgis, Katie Morton and Brenna Fasko; 4:48:24 (998).
696. Stony Hill 7, Lorain, Ohio; Michelle Milano, Eric Weyls, Matt Rudolph, Stacy Miller and Meg Root; 4:48:24 (999).
697. Banana Slugs, Canton, Ohio; Ryan Olenchick, Maria D'Amico, Matthew Marrone, Maggi Olenchick and Michelle Montana; 4:48:36 (1,000).
698. Southern Comfort, East Sparta, Ohio; Steven Moore, Dan Fields, Joshua Despain, Benjamin Turner and Jeff Turner; 4:48:37 (1,001).
699. Comdoc Rocks # 5, Uniontown, Ohio; Andrea Capuano, Rick Simna, Frank Chungu, Luke Melrose and Jake Melrose; 4:49:15 (1,003).
700. Stony Hill 2, Chippewa Lake, Ohio; Rick Rudolph, Tina Garrett, Randi Farnsworth, Abrie Guthrie and Luke Honigman; 4:49:17 (1,005).
701. Big Papi's Flat Tire, Hartford City, Ind.; Ryan Jones, Tyler Daso, Jeff Copley, Marquee Jones and Ashley Currens; 4:49:30 (1,006).
702. Run-around, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Scott Rigby, Kevin Mineo, Kristin Feora, Danielle Jolliff and Garrett Rigby; 4:50:39 (1,012).
703. Stony Hill 9, Medina, Ohio; Amy Higgins, Glenn Anderson, Matt Pallota, Mary Ann Malloy and Sh 9 Runner 2; 4:50:52 (1,013).
704. Stony Hill 5, Sharon Center, Ohio; Zack Blower, Eric Spitzer, Michelle Marasigan, Debra Simmon and Kim Sanders; 4:50:58 (1,014).
705. Believe, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Debbie Miller, Susan Moats, Margee Escola, Kara Stitsinger and Dennis Wright; 4:51:16 (1,015).
706. Summit Racing 1st Timers, Uniontown, Ohio; Maria York, Michael Bitecofer, Christine Maynard, Donna Cox and Mark Bland; 4:52:40 (1,019).
707. Stony Hill 8, Uniontown, Ohio; Deb Vrabel, Eric Veres, Matt Henterly, Stephanie Anderson and Angelina Rhodes; 4:52:51 (1,021).
708. Off Like A Prom Dress, Mogadore, Ohio; R.J. Rettig, Julie Ellison, Dana Schweizer, Georgeanne Taghizadeh and James Ellison; 4:54:19 (1,025).
709. Miracle (if We) Finish, Cleveland, Ohio; Rodney Scott, Alonzo Mendoza, Janet Stegall, Sean McClain and Matthew Chorba; 4:54:29 (1,026).
710. Bringing Up The Rear, Medina, Ohio; Scott Jones, Jameson McMaster, Chelsee Jones, Alisha Jones and Heather Jones; 4:54:45 (1,027).
711. Not Kidding Around, Akron, Ohio; Walter Kidder, Ellen Kidder, Elly Graves, Anne Gillin and Jennifer Kidder; 4:55:02 (1,028).
712. Burn Team: 26.2 Dash With The Stache!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Paul Bevere, Hali Ramsey, Tonia Polanski, Patricia Hornacek and Rosalee Unwin; 4:55:25 (1,029).
713. 3 Dops And 2 Halfs, East Liverpool, Ohio; Stephanie Halfhill, Sydney Halfhill, Dawn Dopler, Chris Dopler and David Dopler; 4:56:25 (1,032).
714. Zwede's, Copley, Ohio; Jacob Campbell, Jamie Zwisler, Tim Gilbride, Emily Childress and Daniel Ede; 4:57:12 (1,034).
715. Buskateeers, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Don Fuchs, Stacy Sadar, Laura Bell, Edward Bartunek and Lisa Cox; 4:57:20 (1,035).
716. Tarry House 3, Stow, Ohio; Pat Westfall, Stephanie Bullock, Jennifer Bruder, Shayne Donald and Amy Lukes; 4:57:52 (1,036).
717. In It 4 The Beer!, Canton, Ohio; Shawn Hassig, Christy Miller, Laci Hizer, Hallie Wherley and Adam Allinger; 4:58:12 (1,037).
718. Emmie China Hearts (1), Canton, Ohio; Kelly Parker, Amie Murphy, Miles Austin, Natalie Mitzel and Susan Coss; 4:58:20 (1,039).
719. YHGTBFKM, Copley, Ohio; Will Hart, Jamie Linn, Diana Visi, Stacey Linn and Laura Conley; 4:59:14 (1,040).
720. The Beauty Lounge-rockin Ur Do, Wadsworth, Ohio; Krista Jones, Melissa Lisuch-Vesely, Austin Seip, Margaret Reagan and Jessica Knee; 4:59:52 (1,041).
721. Don And His Julio's, Monroeville, Pa.; Jordan Purdy, Crystal McCullick, Carolyn McCullick, Tricia McCullick and Don McCullick; 4:59:59 (1,042).
722. Team Blackout, Canton, Ohio; Michael Forchione, Travis Morrow, Nicole Killian, Dan Petricini and Tasha Forchione; 5:00:27 (1,043).
723. Flight Of Wine, Wakeman, Ohio; Katherine Turner, Jessica Starling, James Ventura, Katie Boggs and Pamela Grigg; 5:01:35 (1,044).
724. Chasing Cheetahs, Macedonia, Ohio; Vishu Dakappagari, Srilata Mootha, Yathish Kolli, Siva Kasaraneni and Haritha Dakappagari; 5:02:54 (1,046).
725. Team Cory, Ravenna, Ohio; Beth Snyder, Michelle Nelson, Julie Marcu, Randi Clites and Joni Peters; 5:03:50 (1,048).
726. The Y Blazers, Akron, Ohio; Chris Quinlan, Elisa Hill, Roni Mastroianni, Christine Head and Tim O'Daniel; 5:03:57 (1,049).
727. Stony Hill 1, Medina, Ohio; Greg Marinelli, Sarah Reeves, Mike Hosta, Chris Sammon and Cori Morrison; 5:04:23 (1,050).
728. Nerds On The Walk, Akron, Ohio; Adam Jones, Annette Bradford, Rachel Deerwester, Matt Skaggs and Anthony Freimuth; 5:04:26 (1,051).
729. Hill Hardman Oldfield, Akron, Ohio; John Hill, Kelly Hill, Tara Schweitzer, Joy Oldfield and Charles Oldfield; 5:04:31 (1,053).
730. Dr. Shoes, Akron, Ohio; Tonya Wright, Tracy Peeples Jr, Elijah Peeples, Melissa Peeples and Justin Riley; 5:05:51 (1,055).
731. Five Alive Fun Run, Akron, Ohio; Percy Martin, Elizabeth Davis, Betsy Lehman, Sabrina Jefferies and Eileen Chou; 5:05:56 (1,056).
732. Summa Psychedelics, Akron, Ohio; Carol McIntosh, Brandice Schnabel, Jessica Cather, Tim Gannon and Jane Enix; 5:05:59 (1,057).
733. Hurricane Helen, Akron, Ohio; Zach Woloch, Joel Woloch, Lynn Palatas, Helen Kline and David Woloch; 5:06:44 (1,058).
734. Ninja's Gone Crazy Ii, Akron, Ohio; Monica Dever, Michael Bothe, Alex Bothe, Jason Rude and Kaitlyn Rafferty; 5:07:15 (1,059).
735. Mod Squad, Akron, Ohio; Gina Cella, Joe McCafferty, Pao Washburn, Tara Koontz and Molly Breiding; 5:08:17 (1,062).
736. Hair Balls, Silver Lake, Ohio; Scott Bullard, Christina Rohrer, Lori Bill, Karrie Sackett and John Schoenly; 5:09:03 (1,063).
737. Peachy Keen, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Joe Adrian, Kelly Loebick-Frascella, Vicki Prussak, Danielle De Angelis and Philip Plumley; 5:14:46 (1,072).
738. Doctor Bob's, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Snodgrass Kurp, Jon Held, Marlene Held, Erica Snodgrass and Kim Snodgrass; 5:15:27 (1,073).
739. Pon De Relay, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Dominick Altieri, Juanita Deptowicz, Dan Stitzel, Holly Meidlinger and Sarah Simpson; 5:21:03 (1,078).
740. 1 Ultra And 4 Newbies, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Michelle Blain, Todd Blain, James Simpson, Kimberly Simpson-Kee and Matt Kee; 5:22:16 (1,080).
741. Team Kovacs, Uniontown, Ohio; Jane Kovacs, Matt Natole, Suzanne McIntee, Kathleen Kovacs and Theresa Kovacs; 5:26:40 (1,084).
742. Wait For Us, Peyton, Colo.; James Vier, Julia Pasternak, Michael Pasternak, Jessica Pasternak and Amy Pasternak; 5:26:50 (1,085).
743. Stony Hill 6, Akron, Ohio; Dan Vinez, Kirk Miller, Dan Root, Samantha Stroud and Keara Schoonover; 5:31:37 (1,087).
744. Who's Brilliant Idea Was This??, Akron, Ohio; Bryanna George, Narrissa Buehler, Debbie Freeland, Jae Garrison and Takeshia Neal; 5:46:40 (1,094).
745. Ninja's Gone Crazy, Barberton, Ohio; Crystal Johnson, Roxanne Wesie, Dj Wesie, Erik Blaydes and Jennifer Gehring; 5:47:09 (1,095).

FIVE MIXED MASTERS
1. Firstenergy Team 1, Wadsworth, Ohio; Paul Carris, Tim Quine, Curt Bachus, Jennifer Fischer and Mike Diamond; 3:06:35 (27).
2. Trotters For Tammy, N.Canton, Ohio; Vince Russo, Judy Cureton, Brian Cureton, Michael Namy and Debbie Domer; 3:17:53 (53).
3. Marlow Madness, Twinsburg, Ohio; Maureen Stauffer, Kathleen Laviano, Steve Marlow, Jeff Marlow and Scott Marlow; 3:23:30 (71).
4. Team Coyote, Stow, Ohio; Linda Nahrstedt, Sandy Ray, Sean Shotts, Robert Kurtz and James McCleary; 3:36:09 (126).
5. Four Runners And A Walker, Silver Lake, Ohio; John Hillyer, Mike Walker, Bryan Wilson, Jim Stull and Carol Hillyer; 3:37:08 (133).
6. Desis On The Run, Akron, Ohio; Suranjan Shome, Anil Mehendale, Sajit Zachariah, Shernavaz Vakil and Anu Ramakrishnan; 3:46:13 (228).
7. The H Mcg's, Richfield, Ohio; Rick Maloyan, Thomas Connolly Ii, Patty Maloyan, Jean Connolly and David Harris; 3:47:54 (250).
8. Uh Oh, Chongo!, Akron, Ohio; Jaime Shine, Denise Curtis, Eileen Healy, John Campbell and Allison Cataldo; 3:51:03 (300).
9. Psycho-babble, Akron, Ohio; Peg Hufnagel, Diana Marshall, Robert Marshall, Avery Zook and Janna Tenhuisen; 3:52:07 (312).
10. Social Forces, Akron, Ohio; Mark Tausig, Steve Aby, Robert Mallik, Don Ferencz and Martha McNamara; 3:53:28 (323).
11. Skeleton Crew 5, Hudson, Ohio; Tim Pinson, Sam Meadows, Gabriela Traub, Ron Sayre and Mark Whitlam; 3:56:49 (361).
12. 26.2 To Brew, Canton, Ohio; Teresa Moshier, Lisa Gorris, Brian Specht, Shari Specht and Laura Spencer; 3:58:22 (383).
13. Fc Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Darletta Rubin, Annise Penny, Edward McIntyre, Crystal Robinson and Cindy Forney; 4:00:52 (418).
14. Wanna Beez, New Philadelphia, Ohio; Todd Cox, Dan Gordon, Denise McConnell, Rose Gintz and Christa Frantz; 4:00:55 (420).
15. Stark & Knoll, Akron, Ohio; Loma Swett, Melissa Shinaberry, Kay Scarp, Terry Seeberger and Gregory Bean; 4:01:08 (425).
16. Housewives Of Shaker Heights, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Michael Parsons, Elizabeth Parsons, Marnee Anderson, Patricia Cirillo and Sue Murray; 4:02:35 (450).
17. Four Chicks And One Lucky Dog!, Avon, Ohio; Robin Kane, Brett Davis, Patty Lines, Caterina Brown and Sharon Boggins; 4:03:05 (454).
18. Wile E Coyote, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Gail Lance, Janice Lance, Rick Nelson, Kathy Hilbert and Richard Esber Jr; 4:03:12 (455).
19. Whatev, Fairlawn, Ohio; Beth Jennings, David Jennings, Christopher Pfeil, Janet Everitt and Cheryl Engel; 4:03:34 (463).
20. Firstenergy Team 3, Twinsburg, Ohio; Thomas Adante, Dawn Ritzenthaler, James Pasek, Ann Ivanc and Mick Albanese; 4:05:44 (493).
21. NAI Commins, Barberton, Ohio; George Fernandez, Jennifer Fernandez, Tom Fox, Mark Stacy and Tom Baugh; 4:06:18 (506).
22. PLA, Macedonia, Ohio; Melissa Pla, Nikki Fleming, Molly Verdun, Michelle Wasserman and Brad Hillard; 4:06:55 (510).
23. This One's Gonna Hurt, Akron, Ohio; Ken Sawan, Amy Roberts, Andrew Sawan, Nelly Argento and Roberto Almenar; 4:07:46 (518).
24. YRRCFM, Boardman, Ohio; Leonard Veith, Carolyn Dechristofaro, Jennifer Dunn, Jeff Dunn and Daniel Shields; 4:14:10 (622).
25. D'Ora Dolls And Dudes, Akron, Ohio; Karen Fitzgerald, Bill Faria, David Moledor, Lynn Faria and Maryanna Doria; 4:15:37 (644).
26. The Dream Team, Canton, Ohio; James Elsfelder, Kevin Quinn, Keith Hart, Jacquelyn Huntley and Joel Chenevey; 4:20:22 (718).
27. Half Fast Training Program, Copley, Ohio; Drew Engles, Laura Engles, Richard Millisor, Bowanne Hansen and Jodi Mirman; 4:21:45 (740).
28. Rockin' Relayers, Youngstown, Ohio; John Renda, Cathy Rawlings, Elaine Girard, Harriet Thomas and Denis Angelotti; 4:32:16 (866).
29. OMG-WTF 5, Stow, Ohio; William Wters, Bruce Neal, Diane Waters, Susan Neal and Linda Stoneking; 4:32:52 (872).
30. Nearly Fifty, Akron, Ohio; Steven Oleson, Barb Metzger, Vicki Lex-Booth, Tracey Wathen and Chip Booth; 4:34:12 (879).
31. Comdoc Rocks # 4, Stow, Ohio; Jeff Tyger, Jenny Tyger, Carol Jackson, John Blackson and Becky Callahan; 4:37:21 (916).
32. David's Divas, Cleveland, Ohio; Andrew Andrew, David Jenkins, Dana Klapper, Lonn Klapper and Robyn Shondel; 4:40:45 (950).
33. Bluebirds, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Nancy Aleman, Dallas Aleman, Roy Buchinsky, Robert Knickerbocker and Bernard Kamenir; 4:49:16 (1,004).
34. Late To The Party, Madison, Ohio; Michael D'Amico, Rachael Marchini, Wesley Poon, Jean Toth and Paula Strumbly; 5:04:31 (1,052).
35. R-u-n To It ?, Tallmadge, Ohio; Sue Kline, Brian Bezik, Deborah Devol, Diane Carter and Michelle Mackey; 5:26:51 (1,086).
 

2010 ROAD RUNNER AKRON MARATHON: RELAY TEAM COMPETITION RESULTS
(Place within division, team name, hometown, team members, time and overall finish among the 1,095 teams competing.)

FIVE WOMEN
1. Isis, Westlake, Ohio; Shannon McConville, Kaitlyn Chambers, Caity Phillips, Colleen Byrne and Ellie Hess; 2:45:37 (9).
2. Five Fast Femme Fatale Freaks, Westlake, Ohio; Christina Vanucci, Amie Scarpitti, Elizabeth Hansen, Janet Edwards and Melissa Liebling; 2:51:56 (11).
3. No Men Necessary, Akron, Ohio; Sabrina Donatelli, Andrea White, Jill Snoply, Melissa Rittenhouse and Amy Hovan; 2:52:55 (14).
4. KSU XC, Uniontown, Pa.; Angela Dy, Colleen Tate, Jennifer Brothers, Kimberly Wiegand and Kimberly Plough; 3:02:08 (24).
5. Fast Or Last, Youngstown, Ohio; Wilma Depiore, Becky Rudzik, Jaclyn Disibio, Melissa Ruffner and Karen Grantonic; 3:02:42 (25).
6. Sole Sistahs, Fairview Park, Ohio; Liz Wetter, Cathy Frye, Andrea Thomas, Kelly Staruch and Denine Ryan; 3:17:55 (54).
7. 5 Hot Mama's, Pepper Pike, Ohio; Heather Herzog, Jennifer Collister, Bridget Smith, Laura Pizmoht and Amy Sage; 3:27:56 (86).
8. 5 Friends Run For Fun, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Faith Truthan, Gale Truthan, Heather Rios, Lisa Spodnik and Ana Lewison; 3:34:14 (117).
9. Marathon Now...martinis Later, Westlake, Ohio; Laurie Walsh, Dana McCabe, Erica Healy, Patricia Laporte and Carolyn Kuhlman; 3:36:45 (131).
10. Strap It On, Akron, Ohio; Kimberly Read, Peggy Melhus, Amy Redwine, Heather Madden and Renee Dimeo; 3:37:10 (134).
11. Young Girls, Hartville, Ohio; Heidi Miller, Hannah Abdul, Joya Mitchell, Holly Miller and Jackie Maag; 3:39:43 (152).
12. Lulu Ladies, Canton, Ohio; Sara Faiella, Devin Faiella, Heidi Santucci, Megan Peters and Amy Visci; 3:43:01 (184).
13. No Slackers Club, Broadview Heights, Ohio; Kcey Anthony, Heather Yondo, Kelly Wilson, Christine Fishman and Dana Simpson; 3:43:38 (191).
14. Sweating Sweetness, North Canton, Ohio; Jennifer Pellegrene, Kelsi Pochubay, Tiffany Pellegrene, Brenda Oatley and Stacy Senff; 3:43:52 (194).
15. We Run This, Elmore, Ohio; Rachel Utendorf, Kate Hodgson, Emilie Fetrow, Crystal Sirl and Melinda Bucher; 3:43:55 (196).
16. Salty Dog Returns, Akron, Ohio; Natalie Shenigo, Mary Alexander, Erin Gay, Suzanne Stewart and Annette Marucci; 3:45:36 (217).
17. Manchester Maniacs, Kent, Ohio; Robin Hido, Lisa Bee, Kristen Dawson, Kathy Perrico and Sarah Green; 3:46:51 (236).
18. Los Ganadores, Akron, Ohio; Claire Hardman, Katelyn Miller, Lauren Herr, Rebecca Ollish and Holden Simon; 3:47:03 (237).
19. Medina Tractor, Wadsworth, Ohio; Karen Hall, Dawn Saporito, Tammy Craig, Debbie Bard and Stacey Love; 3:48:13 (256).
20. Team Comet, Elyria, Ohio; Laura Fenik, Andrea Massie, Laura Swift Hause, Katie Wenger and Becky Beal; 3:48:25 (261).
21. Health Smart, Akron, Ohio; Nicole Metzger, Becca Ciocca, Liz Bedell, Danielle Schprechman and Anna Herr; 3:49:15 (272).
22. Five Fearsome Fabulous Females, North Canton, Ohio; Jen Sedlak, Kelly Glade, Lauren Pearch, Jamie Stegner and Angela Abbey; 3:49:36 (280).
23. Bleeding Hearts, South Euclid, Ohio; Charlotte Brenner, Lesley Bernard, Heather Pariso, Kristen Ashby and Jennifer Addessi; 3:49:37 (281).
24. Fast And The Delirious, Canton, Ohio; Rachel Hoffman, Danielle Dassatti, Katrina Carosello, Julie Haymond and Chryssa Hartnett; 3:50:19 (288).
25. Pheasant Hill Chics, Wadsworth, Ohio; Christi Lalli, Janine Brown, Maryanne Nelson, Kay Ruffin and Sherri Shaffer; 3:50:33 (292).
26. Moms Rock, Twinsburg, Ohio; Beth Lippert, Shannon Kearns, Marissa Paul, Megan Janzig and Kelly Anderson; 3:50:40 (294).
27. Fox Force Five, Hudson, Ohio; Tiffany Thorne, Meghan Vaillancourt, Louise Knox, Maureen Silverman and Traci Wells; 3:53:24 (322).
28. Where We Goin?, St. Louis, Mo.; Michelle Havens, Lauren Ward, Mary Beth Deberry, Laurie Perduyn and Katie Kugelman; 3:54:18 (332).
29. The Chicks Who Like To Run, Alliance, Ohio; Linda Tesch, Stephanie Wheeler, Sandy Smith, Cassy Sharp and Rhonda Woost; 3:54:36 (335).
30. 330, Peninsula, Ohio; Cortney Myer, Katie Baraona, Maggie Baraona, Cortney Myer and Kerry Cern; 3:54:50 (339).
31. Ua Swimming And Diving, Wadsworth, Ohio; Alison McNutt, Molly Raspopovich, Meg Finnerty, Brigid Wolf and Brittany Bankovich; 3:55:38 (347).
32. Boys Lose...now Buy Booze!, Akron, Ohio; Kylie Roman, Taryn Schmidt, Jenny Ajamie, Katey Hoffman and Erika Aitken; 3:58:25 (386).
33. Racing Turtles, Gahanna, Ohio; Cari Mead, Sophie Zupsansky, Lori Baum, Sherri Chaffins and Fayette Adams; 3:59:24 (397).
34. 5 Rookies, Ravenna, Ohio; Lindsay Dollison, Tracy Kissell, Pam Baynes, Lisa Hallis and Dawn White; 4:01:33 (430).
35. Five Fabulous Females, Solon, Ohio; Jennifer Grossman, Debbie Hoberman, Alexis O'Brien, Laura Santagata and Kim Meshanko; 4:01:51 (433).
36. Fit, Fast, & Fabulous, Twinsburg, Ohio; Noelle Corrigan, Lisa Banach, Annabelle Liotta, Cassandra Voltz and Darlene Sledge; 4:01:52 (434).
37. Pizza Babes, Diamond, Ohio; Jennifer Smallfield, Ashley Doloresco, Darci Steiner, Jeanne Borbely and Kimberly Wallis; 4:02:03 (442).
38. Bears, Beets, Battlestar Galactica, Norton, Ohio; Katie Campbell, Jillian Stoneburg, Erika Tribuzi, Jordan Lemke and Emma Durante; 4:02:22 (448).
39. Ladies Who Love Running!!!!, Copley, Ohio; Sarah Henretty, Amy Henretty, Josie Hartman, Leah Bender and Judy Judy; 4:03:20 (459).
40. Running With Scissors2, Baltic, Ohio; Kesha Miller, Veronica Studer, Alyssa Sulzener, Shari Yenny and Jennifer Crandall; 4:03:27 (461).
41. Thirty Or Forty Something, Wadsworth, Ohio; Hilary Derr, Robin Pasco, Angie Snowball, Nikki Aquino and Rachel Padget; 4:03:55 (465).
42. Smokin' Hot, Kent, Ohio; Amy McDougal, Kimberly Gentile, Debbie Johnson, Nicole King and Leigh Gang; 4:04:00 (466).
43. Rubber City Milf's, Akron, Ohio; Beth Dannemiller, Michele Walsh, Annie Laurie Chelovitz, Vicki Mercer and Elizabeth Khayyat; 4:04:09 (469).
44. Laties, Akron, Ohio; Christine Myeroff, Sandra Kornick, Bonnie Lysaght, Lynne Filicko and Natalie Aleman; 4:04:58 (487).
45. Hottie Totties, Edison, Ohio; Kelsey Snyder, Jessica Doak, Catherine White, Steffi Liotta and Cally Rahal; 4:05:07 (488).
46. Spring Loaded, North Canton, Ohio; Melynda Zepp, Sarah Smith, Ginny Spring, Ginny Spring and Christina Burkholder; 4:05:49 (495).
47. Medina's Marvelous Mommas, Medina, Ohio; Charla Hintz, Colleen Easton, Karen Crean, Noreen Figler and Holly Wilson; 4:05:49 (496).
48. Zephry, Wooster, Ohio; Julia Bogner, Heather Nicolazakis, Ann-Marie Yoder, Christine Salem and Ginny Dickos; 4:05:50 (497).
49. Hott Mess, Wadsworth, Ohio; Amy Swanson, Beth Honnold, Nikki Farson, Paula Nicholas and Melinda Black; 4:07:56 (521).
50. 5 Moms On The Run, Medina, Ohio; Danette Sigmon, Michelle Gruber, Tracy Thomas, Janet Sproat and Evelyn Bohmer; 4:08:04 (523).
51. Mastering Meds And Miles, Alliance, Ohio; Jennifer Burtz, Christa Bigham, Frederick Bigham, Cathy Wiggs and Dena Thomas; 4:08:56 (539).
52. Who's Idea Was This Again?, Hudson, Ohio; Kara Clark, Rebecca Hartline, Amy Fultz, Laura Weldon and Cindy Durrett; 4:09:52 (556).
53. Mama On The Run, Avon Lake, Ohio; Kristin Van Euwen, Rachel Nusbaum, Mari Durbin, Tammy Nelson and Dana Mueller; 4:10:18 (563).
54. We Deliver, Akron, Ohio; Danielle Troutman, Kelli Vannatten, Shannon Crites, Kathy Krietemeyer and Jennifer Shanholtzer; 4:10:37 (571).
55. Phbc Women, Creston, Ohio; Marcy Graf, Angela Zimmerman, Amy Carr, Sherri Atanasov and Diane Jarrett; 4:10:48 (575).
56. Chasing 12, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Lynne Wilson, Jill Malone, Amy Dimarco, Jolynn McFerren and Darby Gravino; 4:10:54 (578).
57. Femme Fatale, Akron, Ohio; Janice Bacak, Emily Obrien, Abby Shie, Melissa Casebere and Jillian Pelland; 4:11:18 (582).
58. 42-aces In Ur Faces, Uniontown, Ohio; Kay Baker, Joe Wallman, Bethany Pontius, Mary Poe and Leah Walsh; 4:11:33 (586).
59. Mighty Five, Massillon, Ohio; Michelle Stanislawski, Debbie Vance, Karen Hyde, Lisa Tucker and Jodi Hall; 4:11:44 (588).
60. Melissa Made Us Do It, Pepper Pike, Ohio; Lisa Hall, Traci Keller, Melissa Terwilliger, Jennifer Cipolletti and Natalie Fadenholz; 4:13:21 (607).
61. The Replacements, Wadsworth, Ohio; Shelly Habegger, Wendy Turocy, Amber Jones, Jen McCool and Amy Sams; 4:13:52 (614).
62. The Real Housewives Of Summit County, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Samantha Franchino, Michelle Perrow, Colleen Cornici, Krista McNeely and Getta Bare; 4:14:07 (621).
63. Running Whores, Concord Twp, Ohio; Melissa Fortunato, Christine Oliver, Kelly Fatula, Michelle Curtis and Jane Pearson; 4:15:40 (646).
64. Dashing Divas, Macedonia, Ohio; Vikki Bell, Traci Rosario, Renee Prather, Michelle Meade and Robin Coleman; 4:15:43 (648).
65. Jaxon V, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Julie Kovick, Jennifer Baugher, Fran Bartholomew, Lori Stayer and Margaret Peters; 4:16:35 (663).
66. Ladies In Red, Akron, Ohio; Lauren Butcher, Angela Vrba, Liz Dean, Marian Shoemaker and Jacquelyn Hale; 4:17:15 (671).
67. Speed Sold Separately, Wadsworth, Ohio; Amy Abraham, Sara McKee, Justyna Farrell, Marie Brilmyer and Lauren Larkin; 4:17:31 (679).
68. Tight Ends, Akron, Ohio; Sarah Maloney, Lindsay Nagy, Kelley Gudel, Janda Vest and Leslie Garrity; 4:17:34 (681).
69. Rookies, Charlotte, N.C.; Kimberly Schroeder, Tara Brzuski, D'Ann Bertoni, Brandi Martin and Kristina Freiberg; 4:20:22 (719).
70. Robo (ran Our Boobs Off), Akron, Ohio; Mandy Keckler, Kathryn Patton, Gretchen Rhine, Jody Tiber and Katie Kapper Brooks; 4:20:25 (722).
71. Kiss My Asphalt, Alliance, Ohio; Allison West, Cassandra Verardi, Leigh Sveda, Danielle Morrison and Nicole Allison; 4:20:46 (728).
72. The Real Housewives Of Hoover Estates, Uniontown, Ohio; Michelle Gant, Heather Wright, Abbey Soles, Jenni Miller and Andrea Cuerbo; 4:21:05 (731).
73. I See You Nurses Running, Massillon, Ohio; Rachel Kennen, Carol Leidtke, Lisa Gardner, Betsy Peterson and Leah Wilson; 4:21:29 (735).
74. 5 Ob Nurses With A Case Of The Runs!!, Silver Lake, Ohio; Nicole Lehrer, Pam Burns, Angie Maxwell, Jean Waite and Sruti Hall; 4:21:37 (738).
75. If The Tiara Fits, Hudson, Ohio; Lisa Edwards, Katie Morgan, Nancy Martinez, Lori Baylor and Cindy Rocco; 4:21:38 (739).
76. The Fab Five, Akron, Ohio; Amanda Covert, Lisa Bender, Erin Ransom, Sabrina Kearns and Stephanie Hasapis-Williamson; 4:22:11 (746).
77. Skills For The Job Of Running, Akron, Ohio; Mary Beth Doerr, Megan Maxwell, Amy Martin, Rachel Cunningham and Jordyn Farver; 4:22:11 (747).
78. Fit Body Boot Camp 3, Green, Ohio; Allison Manayan, Christine Hickey, Rhea Raney, Megan Krause and Tina Proudfoot; 4:22:18 (748).
79. Run Moms Run, Avon Lake, Ohio; Colleen Roth, Katie Evanchick, Jen Kennedy, Sapna Thomas and M Polinko; 4:23:27 (763).
80. Faster Than A Brick House, Hudson, Ohio; Lisa Pierce, Laura Zaleski, Melissa Ford, Robin Galieti and Lynn Krapf; 4:24:31 (781).
81. Blimpin' Ain't Easy, Akron, Ohio; Crystal Sherman, Xianwei Meng, Leslie Christensen, Janice Consolacion and Melissa Montisano; 4:24:42 (782).
82. Deca Dames, Massillon, Ohio; Michelle Carey, Theresa Baughman, Susan Korey-Hirko, Patricia Love and Chris Rowley; 4:25:04 (788).
83. The Brooke By The Abbey Of Katannasha, Brecksville, Ohio; Annelyse Paradis, Hanna Eliason, Katie Paradis, Asha Negi and Abigail Tumino; 4:25:27 (794).
84. Running On Empty, Akron, Ohio; Melanie Reed, Kelley Palone, Nour Abou-Zakhim, Natalie Behnfeldt and Shelly Vaughn; 4:25:57 (798).
85. Girls Run Wild, Medina, Ohio; Lesley Weigand-Mccauley, Kathleen Wills, Kiernen Spoonster, Nicole Spoonster and Karen Landis; 4:26:06 (801).
86. You Win!, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Toni Dibacco, Julia Peterson, Nicole Wackerly, Ashley Klonk and Sara Pirozzi; 4:26:14 (803).
87. 5 Hot Mammas, Uniontown, Ohio; Pond Kelly, Monica Lutz, Barbara Wiley, Lori Parker and Lauren Stone; 4:26:52 (807).
88. Latin For Homeschoolers, Sharon Center, Ohio; Ann Cassidy, Shelley Bohrer, Renee Flannery, Charlene Williams and Lisa Bandwen; 4:27:01 (811).
89. Shuttle Dockers, Akron, Ohio; Kendall Karchner, Cathryn Collins, Melissa Gary, Kelley Holland and Stephanie Zielinski; 4:27:25 (814).
90. Running Wizards, Hiram, Ohio; Liza Warner, Sherry Runzo, Christine Klepek, Kristy Pero and Wendy Reed; 4:27:34 (816).
91. Running Our Assets Off, Holland, Ohio; Emily Troyer, Emily Frank, Betsy Mason, Noelle Frantz and Rachel Dechurch; 4:27:46 (820).
92. Hot But Taken, Copley, Ohio; Tanya Headrick, Laura Anderson, Wendie Montgomery, Linda Larson and Heidi Klein; 4:27:54 (821).
93. Ladies First Again!, Akron, Ohio; Kelly Carter, Tracy Murphy, Michelle Zarges, Stacy Manzo and Angie Callaway; 4:28:28 (826).
94. Jackson Joggers, Canton, Ohio; Angie Gonzalez, Jennifer Gooding, Nicole Feher, Kellyn Richeson and Nicole Berger; 4:28:31 (827).
95. Leonard Ladies, Barberton, Ohio; Maddy Rivas, Terri Turkalj, Theresa Haney, Louise Moser and Kristine King; 4:28:52 (832).
96. Girls Gone Running, Poland, Ohio; Melissa Masternick, Rochelle Strollo, Jeanette Garvey, Leona Scavina and Kelly Nail; 4:29:46 (842).
97. Scranton Beauties, Lakewood, Ohio; Becky Difilippo, Angie Smith, Michelle Britton, Claire Rogers and Joanne Walther; 4:30:42 (851).
98. Bober Markey Fedorovich, Akron, Ohio; Jessica Pound, Nichole Prater, Julianne Buynak, Samantha Buemi and Melanie May; 4:30:48 (853).
99. Nedo Neatos, Hudson, Ohio; Beth Madis, Vicki Deppisch, Jennifer Carlin, Laurel Hricik and Kim Gallagher; 4:31:34 (856).
100. As Good As It Gets, Akron, Ohio; Julie Kephart, Jen Petrucelli, Erin Winslow, Meredith Gibbons and Heather Tassiello; 4:31:55 (859).
101. 42a - Nurses On The Run, Tallmadge, Ohio; Amber Harris, Mary Wallman, Angela Flaherty, Michelle Handley and Melissa Marsh; 4:32:05 (863).
102. Slow Moving Vehicles, Canton, Ohio; Candy Kunz, Beth Vanek, Melissa Leach, Kelli Young and Barbara Wells; 4:32:31 (868).
103. B Squared S Cubed, Stow, Ohio; Meredith Cordray, Cara Shiplett, Jessica Burgess, Kristi Bourquin and Abbie Sullivan; 4:32:50 (871).
104. Team Petit, Doylestown, Ohio; Deborah Swiger, Courtney Dannemiller, Laurie Haller, Theresa Williams and Stephanie Petit; 4:34:33 (883).
105. Real Housewives Of Medina, Medina, Ohio; Becky Ehlers, Joelle Slimmer, Nicole Beech, Molly Zufra and Meredith Bulan; 4:34:37 (884).
106. Tarry House 1, Stow, Ohio; Emily Daw, Janelle Colecchi, Nickie Hayden, Mary Beth Lemke and Melanie Rafferty; 4:36:18 (903).
107. Oriana Girls Gone Running, Massillon, Ohio; Jodi Fabry, Kelly Zacharias, Christine Ahrens, Raven Lugo and Melanie Lowenkamp; 4:36:39 (907).
108. 3 T.e.n, Uniontown, Ohio; Jessica Baker, Jennifer Taylor, Amanda Snyder, Sheryl Wichterman and Danielle Drotos; 4:37:03 (912).
109. GNO 5, Akron, Ohio; Brighid Hillmuth, L A, Dana Walters, Amy Laughlin and Diana Wheeler; 4:37:08 (913).
110. Lotsa Moxie, Akron, Ohio; Jane Gramlich, Cheri Goldner, Sarah Moore, Mary Plazo and Beth Hollis; 4:38:35 (925).
111. Victory Gallop's-pony Express, Akron, Ohio; Jennifer Bucheit, Barb Greene, Sue Miller, Donna Reynolds and Katelynn Reynolds; 4:39:36 (935).
112. A Little Faster Than Walking, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Michele Dolensky, Nicole Metzger, Charlene Maas, Bridget Metzger and Katrina Niemi; 4:39:46 (937).
113. Wait, We Have To Run?, Louisville, Ohio; Christina Mutigli, Amanda Chaddock, Erinn Lynn, Vicki Fulimeni and Kelly Keim; 4:40:06 (941).
114. Fit Body Boot Camp 1, Uniontown, Ohio; Denise Houston, Tanya Jones, Wendy Hart, Renee Mayle and Jill Ammerman; 4:41:07 (954).
115. Run Mamma Run, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Marianne Thompson, Kristin Rizzo, Lindsay Young, Amy Laczo and Elisabeth France; 4:41:25 (959).
116. This Isn't Softball!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Deanna Pratt, Tammy Bratton, Patty Burdon, Karen Kaim and Erica Bratton; 4:43:08 (965).
117. Thong Distance Runners, Hudson, Ohio; Kathryn Corr, Elizabeth Groselle, Sarita Clark, Erika Waickman and Brenda Groselle; 4:43:21 (966).
118. Haver Girls, Akron, Ohio; Judith Haver, Amy Haver, Carly Haver, Bethany Haver and Kristen Haver; 4:43:56 (968).
119. Team Ethan, Tallmadge, Ohio; Sarah Fairhurst, Melanie Sargent, Tyra Kremling, Diane Conway and Jennifer Cottrell; 4:44:01 (969).
120. First Shot Mamas, Akron, Ohio; Gina Mendiola, Deborah Gorbach, Karen Manna, Jill Fulkerson and Candice Nagy; 4:44:49 (975).
121. Monavie Moms, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Kristin Owen, Chrissy Miner, Kelly Owen, Maria Paschen and Glenys Stevens!; 4:45:14 (978).
122. Stan The Man!, Macedonia, Ohio; Sarah Miller, Jenna Stouffer, Rachel Miller, Shelby Mitchell and Margaret Burton; 4:45:31 (980).
123. The Fit Chicks, Ravenna, Ohio; Sue Morgan, Jenna Morgan, Teressa Lorinchack, Renee Jefferson and Lisa Stiegerwald; 4:46:59 (990).
124. Five Chix, No Dix, Dover, Ohio; Sue Becker, Susan Barr, Beth Duche', Kelly Trott-Theodosopoul and Anne Taylor; 4:46:59 (991).
125. Log-a-rhythmics + 1, Strongsville, Ohio; Christy Walcoff, Paula Kijowski, Kristen Iezzi, Melissa Daley and Michelle Milosevic; 4:47:09 (993).
126. Motivated Mommies, Copley, Ohio; Jamie Sanders, Lesley Bradley, Shara Gray, Shauna Conzaman and Crystal Iannetta; 4:48:06 (996).
127. Tikkun Olam, Akron, Ohio; Kimberly Conrad, Theresa Costanzo, Paula Boehm, Alicia Ley and Jennifer Vrooman; 4:48:52 (1,002).
128. Pretty With A Little Bit Of Awesome, North Canton, Ohio; Jennifer Yost, Samantha Early, Carli Braun, Niki Vengrow and Sarah Gerwin; 4:50:00 (1,007).
129. Latin For Homeschoolers 2, Akron, Ohio; Maria Manning, Lisa Jenkinson, Annetherese Biesiada, Jennifer Coppola and Joya Hart; 4:50:19 (1,008).
130. Wine Drinking Diva's, North Canton, Ohio; Kara Vance, Christine Jenkins, Danielle Bennett, Beth Weber and Natasha Gasper; 4:50:28 (1,009).
131. Mack Attack, Mentor, Ohio; Marla Kinkade, Mandy McCollum, Meghan Thompson, Kristine Popa and Terra Urbancic; 4:50:32 (1,010).
132. See S.p.o.t. Run, Akron, Ohio; Abby Milano, Bevin Kerechanin, Karen Hustead, Melissa Scheibe and Erin Namey; 4:50:36 (1,011).
133. Elms Express, Fairlawn, Ohio; Marie Reichart, Jill Lieser, Lynda McAlonie, Carli Miller and Natalie Montgomery; 4:51:41 (1,016).
134. We Are A Pretty Big Dill, Akron, Ohio; Cortney Crew, Jennifer Trumphour, Rachel Braswell, Alicia Crew and Abby Popa; 4:52:31 (1,017).
135. The Sexy Five, Peninsula, Ohio; Nancy Barnett, Lori Kotewicz, Staci Carnahan, Kathy Loede and Susan Mihaloew; 4:52:41 (1,020).
136. Chicas In Sneakas, Kent, Ohio; Susan Mileski, Susan Mileski, Cindy Thompson, Kimberly Ball and Kimberly Ball; 4:53:19 (1,022).
137. Just Dewey It!, Hartville, Ohio; Robyn Vittek, Diane Nagy, Jennifer Stephens, Emily Yohn and Kate Hamper; 4:53:32 (1,023).
138. Grace Racers, Akron, Ohio; Debbie Curtis, Dayna Kilker, Rebekah Kear, Angela McGregor and Tracy McFall; 4:54:08 (1,024).
139. Mamitas Unidas, Fairlawn, Ohio; Vivian Ramos, Liliana Ashbaugh, Victoria Lorenzo, Ana Dean and Jacqueline Besthoff; 4:55:30 (1,030).
140. Mercy Cabg Patch, Bolivar, Ohio; Katie Harvey, Jennifer Coburn, Valerie Hershberger, Linette Ossler and Jeana Miller; 4:55:49 (1,031).
141. The Newbies, Barberton, Ohio; Tina Hughes, Kim Hughes, Genet Saeger, Jenell Wood and Rachel Tisher; 4:56:32 (1,033).
142. Buns On The Run, Fairlawn, Ohio; Johanna Perrino, Michele Boyd, Courtney Cole, Lisa Holda and Amy Busby; 4:58:17 (1,038).
143. Kent State Krazies, Canton, Ohio; Anissa Strickland, Stina Olafsdottir, Katie Frantz, Joy Loper and Sheila Wilson; 5:01:56 (1,045).
144. Red Lions, Akron, Ohio; Jenny Peresta, Meredith Snyder, Terry Phillips, Susan Peresta and Lori Snyder; 5:03:44 (1,047).
145. Guess Which One Is Running Commando?, Tallmadge, Ohio; Krystal Mosholder, Karrie Hodge, Jennie Choi, Sarah Jialanella and Jenny Hertzig; 5:05:38 (1,054).
146. The Lightning Squad, Akron, Ohio; Lorraine Williams, Melissa Longfellow, Michele Frola, Brandy Halman and Tammi Skaggs; 5:07:17 (1,060).
147. 5, Akron, Ohio; Kimberly Shoff, Kellie Adams, Melanie Cirino, Karie Locascio and Allison Misutka; 5:09:06 (1,064).
148. Team Jabss, Salem, Ohio; Susie Nunzir, Abby Leininger, Jill Leininger, Suehad Awadallah and Buffy Leininger; 5:09:40 (1,065).
149. Believe Too, Akron, Ohio; Victoria Santferraro, Noreen Wagner, Beth Breiding, Lori Jursik and Lisa Lanham; 5:09:54 (1,066).
150. In It To Finish, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Katie Kindrick, Kathryn Kennedy, Laura Kopcsik, Rebecca Kennedy and Marissa Ruddy; 5:09:58 (1,067).
151. Agony Of Da-feet, Barberton, Ohio; Terri Masich, Heather Sherer, Kristina Hodgkinson, Gwen Mackey and Steph Rinard; 5:10:57 (1,068).
152. Run With Patience, Akron, Ohio; Stormy Harold, Alyson Danes, Sheila Velo, Elaine Robertson and Sara Fox; 5:11:13 (1,069).
153. Nothing At Stake, Solon, Ohio; Tina McKee, Kimberlee McKee, Kristen Koler, Kimberly Beckett and Kelly Gilliam; 5:14:12 (1,071).
154. Impact, Greenville, Pa.; Terri Hoffacker, Annette Humberson, Cortney Nitch, Tamara Serwin and Linda Shank; 5:16:43 (1,074).
155. Team Wendy, Sharpsville, Pa.; Rhonda Staunch, Kristie Miller, Lorraine Koprivnak, Renee Miller and Jennifer Flowers; 5:18:04 (1,075).
156. Fit Chicks Freshmen, Mantua, Ohio; Donna Love, Lori Fisher, Kathleen Owens, Peggy Shay and Monica Lewis; 5:19:54 (1,076).
157. Lord Have Mercy, Akron, Ohio; Lydia Burwell, Rose Pamer, Paula Davis, Samantha Bellman and Kathryn Wieland; 5:20:58 (1,077).
158. Got Kids, Akron, Ohio; Jessica Ford, Anna Pavkov, Jennifer Anderson, Rachel Tefteller and Beth Adams; 5:22:10 (1,079).
159. Pediatrics Of Akron Gold, Hartville, Ohio; Melissa Berger, Kathy King, Jill Oster, Diane Berger and Barbara Roberts; 5:23:10 (1,081).
160. Rad Runners, Fairlawn, Ohio; Megan Cuthbertson, Ann Gerde, Lauren Gerde, Lisa Bourgeois and Shaunna James; 5:25:56 (1,082).
161. Main Chicks, Akron, Ohio; Julie Vollmer, Jennifer Cassidy, Marilyn Coleman, Robin Clark and Michelle Morgan; 5:26:33 (1,083).
162. No...she Is My Sister, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Whitney Voss, MacKenzie McKeon, Malia Milec, Faryn Milec and Breeanne Milec; 5:31:46 (1,088).
163. Running For Lydia, 1 K, Sharpsville, Pa.; Christina Roeder, Kimberly Dancak, Kim Anzevino, Marilyn Evans and Megan Ondo; 5:32:13 (1,089).
164. Dick And Chicks Ii, Fairlawn, Ohio; Sharon Wyatt, Tessa Skunda, Debbie Vanmeter, Kimberly Long and Bridgette Tryon; 5:33:48 (1,090).
165. Agonal Breathers, Fairlawn, Ohio; Erin Schellenberger, Traci Kalpac, Aileen Jencius, Holly Klein and Melissa Soltis; 5:36:33 (1,091).
166. United's Finest, Akron, Ohio; Erika Griffin, Lakesh Hayes, Dee Dee Pitts, Svette Rushing and Denaye Black; 5:42:58 (1,092).
167. Runnin' The Relay, University Height, Ohio; Kristine Brown, Laura Rini, Julie Hildebran, Lynn Lynch and Cindy Lance; 5:44:09 (1,093).

FIVE WOMEN MASTERS
1. Dynamic Fitness Chix, North Royalton, Ohio; Mary Jane Gross, Kathy Starek, Diane Kozik, Susan Dombrowski and Michele Sollenberger; 3:19:48 (62).
2. Summa Shebeasties, Canton, Ohio; Stephanie Jackson, Nancy Mendenhall, Patricia Heilmann, Teresa Albanese and Wendy Bourn; 3:47:48 (248).
3. Over 40 And Fabulous, Uniontown, Ohio; Irene Webster, Jill Newman, Melody Davis, Joyce Salberg and Kelly Mocarski; 3:53:37 (324).
4. Hyland's Tigers, Mogadore, Ohio; Terri Bell, Susanne Wisor, Paula Moyer, Monica Rankin and Michele Sollenberger; 3:54:02 (329).
5. Fedex Custom Critical 1, Massillon, Ohio; Carla Sturm, Jennifer Slates, Eileen Pologi, Ellen Dedinsky and Ellen Dedinsky; 3:57:40 (373).
6. 5 Around Fifty, Akron, Ohio; Peggy Porter Wagner, Kit Gibson, Deborah Owens, Laura Bettinger and Gail Wilkes; 4:04:18 (473).
7. Hot Flashes, Rootstown, Ohio; Ruth Pickens, Donna Antonio, Carol Osgood, Lori Harrison and Tina Leib; 4:10:49 (577).
8. Crouching Tigers, Bath, Ohio; Joann Larsen, Joann Larsen, Linda Davis, Lisa Abraham and Linda Davis; 4:19:59 (709).
9. The Hot Flashes, Akron, Ohio; Linda Keslar, Susan Sikora, Barb Wendel, Marylee Lewis and Pat Marchand; 4:27:30 (815).
10. Burgh Mom's, Delmont, Pa.; Maggie Leiper, Vicki Dolan, Cindy Deluca, Vicki Dolan and Jennifer Parco; 4:44:34 (974).
11. Marathon Mamas, Akron, Ohio; Wendi Sturm, Pamela Kusar, Cindy Lawrence, Becky Taylor and Amy Hines; 4:52:32 (1,018).
12. Shorter Marathons, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Marcie Shorter, Babette Fankhauser, Michele Mizda, Fran George and Michele Hyder; 5:08:04 (1,061).

FIVE MEN
1. Second Sole, Kent, Ohio; Aiman Scullion, Christopher Sinick, Nik Schweikert, Ryan Kienzle and Scott Hilditch; 2:12:52 (1).
2. Michelob Ultra Runners, St. Louis, Mo.; Zac Freudenburg, Sean Birren, Andy Derks, Jeff Kelly and Mark Good; 2:25:11 (2).
3. Lactic Acid Droppers, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Andrew Riggins, Stephen Benesh, Ben Huszti, Aaron Apathy and Michael Seymour; 2:25:20 (3).
4. Team Vertical Runner, Akron, Ohio; Terence Baptiste, Vince Rucci, Andrew Carnes, Kyle Bowman and Shaun Pope; 2:31:20 (4).
5. Too Much Beer & Not Enough Training, Fairlawn, Ohio; Rob Porter, Greg Schimmoeller, Lee Bender, McKay Henretty and David Dobos; 2:44:28 (7).
6. The Comebacks, Streetsboro, Ohio; Tyler Bunch, Mikey Melice, Vinny Valenti, Pete Hannan and Brandon Bertka; 2:44:58 (8).
7. Run MCD, McDonald, Ohio; Andy Kunkel, Steve Bada, Taylor Sowers, Aaron Thornton and Josh Lapolla; 2:52:43 (13).
8. Running From The Law, Medina, Ohio; Greg Curtis, Steve Pyles, Stephan Kremer, Mark McMurtry and Bill Werner; 2:54:56 (16).
9. Wildcat Alums, Mogadore, Ohio; Timothy Raddish, Jonathon Raddish, Kevin Somerville, Daniel Somerville and Daniel Menefee; 2:55:45 (17).
10. 4 Common And A Long, North Canton, Ohio; Chad Common, Evan Gaynor, Tim Common, Clay Long and Bob Common; 2:56:46 (19).
11. UA ROTC 1, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Bryant Kim, Dean Light, Ryan Fisher, William Gilkison and Edward Campbell; 3:01:15 (22).
12. One Westfield, Medina, Ohio; Greg Hansen, Warren Duckworth, Dave Sheck, Bill Sterling and Gus Ahlborn; 3:03:42 (26).
13. Nerds On The Run, Akron, Ohio; Judy Dunn, Brandon Jordon, Vince Scovern, Ken Brott and Jason Vensel; 3:12:26 (35).
14. Akron General Team I, Uniotown, Ohio; Bill Wagner, Kevin Debos, Dave Fiser, Steve Gorsuch and Butch Sukie; 3:12:35 (36).
15. Aultman Is Running-again, Hartville, Ohio; James Miller, Steve Knox, Denver Coblentz, Adam Krider and Chris Parrish; 3:13:15 (37).
16. *donkey*, Hollywood, Fla.; Jeremy Bailey, Jason Groselle, Nathan Strasson, Santiago Morales and Colin Kelly; 3:15:00 (39).
17. 5 Turtles, Copley, Ohio; Kyle Cheney, Brandon Reese, Chris Luca, Dan Genet and Dan Baylor; 3:16:14 (43).
18. Sure T Finish, Zanesville, Ohio; Brian Mozena, Jon Whipkey, Jeremy Roberts, Bruce Lehmkuhl and George Siegler; 3:16:19 (45).
19. Phi Kappa Tau Epsilon, Bristolville, Ohio; Gregory Pankuch, Ben Russell, Robert Brocious, Blake Rhein and David Fiser; 3:16:35 (47).
20. Team 3:08, Scottsdale, Ariz.; Ross Crowder, Ryan Huffman, Michael Maney, Chris Congeni and John Grucella; 3:18:00 (55).
21. Running On Mt, Akron, Ohio; D N, Nathan Rogers, Matthew Nyeste, Frank Devitis and John Burnworth; 3:18:51 (58).
22. Team Wolfpack, Hartville, Ohio; Matt Mitchell, Dennis Spohn, Matthew Demancsik, Nick Pearson and Jan Demancsik; 3:19:26 (59).
23. Niiice, Wadsworth, Ohio; Theodore Bach, Theo Bach, Kurt Mellon, Peter Bach and Lee Moser; 3:19:48 (61).
24. Here 4 The Beer, Akron, Ohio; Steven Strasser, Jim Strasser, Kelcey Eberle, Daniel Calvin and Scott Oeltjen; 3:23:30 (70).
25. Akron Springfield Assembly Of God, Canton, Ohio; John Booth, Adam Booth, Eric Christopher, Dean Windham and Scott Cassidy; 3:23:40 (72).
26. Indian Wrestling Giant Coconuts, Akron, Ohio; Matt Nedolast, Zach Walker, Jon Marshall, Ben Soltis and Justin Hastings; 3:25:25 (75).
27. Phbc Men, Smithville, Ohio; Andrew Bratcher, Matthew Miller, Ben Olsen, Matt Saal and Ivan Hanna; 3:25:30 (76).
28. Goodrich B, Brecksville, Ohio; Garth Olszko, Joseph Lemanski, Ahmet Becene, Robert Bianco and Tim Smith; 3:25:39 (78).
29. Where The Rubber Meets The Road, Olmsted Falls, Ohio; Jeremy Pasatta, Matt Graham, Ryan Hartschuh, Mark Foster and Tim Militzer; 3:26:15 (81).
30. Mansfield Mavericks, Burbank, Ohio; Brian Cottrell, Gregory Hartman, Nathan Maiken, Matt Pawsey and Brian Biggerstaff; 3:27:18 (84).
31. Butler Brothers, Copley, Ohio; Greg Janke, Whitt Butler, T. Martin Butler, Brett Butler and Scott Butler; 3:28:58 (90).
32. Vanilla Puddin', Wadsworth, Ohio; Bryan Farson, Dave Nicholas, Joel Morgan, Jeff Harrison and Matt Nicholas; 3:29:35 (94).
33. Team Horning, Mogadore, Ohio; Joseph Horning, Walt Horning, Brad Horning, Robert Fickert and Steve Bable; 3:30:13 (95).
34. Team Voted Least Likely To Win, Strongsville, Ohio; Darren Whitford, Matt Fremon, Michael Feichter, Ward Fremon and Jack Malin; 3:30:56 (99).
35. Wadsworth Winners, Westfield Center, Ohio; Spencer Larson, Jared Klein, Trevar Withers, Brian Mortensen and Justin Demming; 3:31:20 (104).
36. Urs Akron, Medina, Ohio; Andrew Timco, Jeff Noble, Tony Guillot, Michael Woodring and Fernando Rodriguez; 3:33:08 (108).
37. Team Kocka 3, Willoughby, Ohio; Eric Moore, Colter McArdle, Greg Orr, Mike Riley and Michael Walton; 3:33:58 (113).
38. Oriana Banned, Hudson, Ohio; Russell Sheeler, Travis Johnson, Matt Guba, Deric Kenne and Chris Michelman; 3:34:11 (116).
39. The Chief Source, Copley, Ohio; Jeff Bloomhuff, John Sammartano, Mike Morgan, Kyle Kutuchief and Michael Schmeltzer; 3:35:14 (121).
40. Boneheads 1, Stow, Ohio; Matt Dilisio, Rajiv Taliwal, Pat Riley Jr., Jeff Junko and Dan Myer; 3:36:31 (130).
41. FSG, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Tom Kittell, David Halperin, Tim Rosengarten, Brent Blouch and Matthew Smith; 3:37:25 (136).
42. Leadership Akron Class Xxv, Akron, Ohio; Kevin Crum, Sean Fremon, John Hedges, Jason Poulton and James Simon; 3:38:27 (141).
43. Fleet Rated, Wadsworth, Ohio; Jeff Erickson, Keith Kerver, Andre Blowe, Kevin Hochmuth and Greg Emmons; 3:39:04 (142).
44. 5 Of Us, Sheffield Lake, Ohio; Ben Schlater, John Cavanaugh, Ben Geletka, Collin Solkiewica and Mike Polutnik; 3:39:09 (143).
45. CSC, Vermilion, Ohio; Mike Balzano, Brian Kane, Chris Nelson, Dan Roether and Paul McCoy; 3:39:27 (146).
46. Nothing Fancy, Avon Lake, Ohio; Dan Durbin, Wade Nelson, Tim Nelson, Doug Nusbaum and Ken Digby; 3:39:34 (149).
47. Run-junkies, Strongsville, Ohio; Jeff Damert, Adam Graham, Kelan Gilbert, Matt Keener and Jeff Damert; 3:40:35 (155).
48. Jenny Daniels, Stow, Ohio; Luke Anderson, Eric Gebhardt, Andrew Sampsel, Mike Mihalus and Joshua Hillman; 3:40:44 (156).
49. Passed R Prime, Akron, Ohio; Tim Givens, Drew Reed, Douglas Powley, Joe Danzy and Tony Starvaggi; 3:40:52 (158).
50. Trigosamine, Hartvill, Ohio; Cameron O'Neill, Tad Teeters, Ryan Harris, Johan Rono and Johan Rono; 3:40:59 (159).
51. Beer Run, Massillon, Ohio; Jeremy Willaman, Chris Woodruff, Bryan Echols, Adam Longo and Michael Spradlin; 3:41:14 (165).
52. Panther Pride, Copley, Ohio; Jerry Grimsic, David Gabor, Michael Goff, Kurtis Stemple and Scott Gabor; 3:41:45 (170).
53. 5 Guys, Tallmadge, Ohio; Scott Prior, Jay West, Ben Trace, Gregory Coast and Andrew Lamb; 3:41:52 (173).
54. LM-GTL Akron, Akron, Ohio; Robert Palomo, Chad Darr, Jon Wiebrecht, Randy Wallace and Jason Seeliger; 3:42:58 (183).
55. Phi Delta Theta White, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Michaud, Mike Polefrone, Robert Gatto, Ben Wartko and Matt Cavallaro; 3:45:10 (207).
56. Rider Runners, Orrville, Ohio; Jarrod Brown, Mark Zook, Tom Troyer, Jennings Carpenter and Kyle Zook; 3:45:13 (208).
57. Indian Wrestling Freshmen, Copley, Ohio; Lewarchich Austin, Joe Rodriguez, Brad Powell, Ryan Nelson and Chad Cawthorne; 3:45:47 (220).
58. Bolich Sprinters!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Ben Davis, Richard Perich, Chris McBurney, John Musat and Brandon McIntyre; 3:45:50 (221).
59. The Mob, Akron, Ohio; Michael Ronca, Joseph Vogel, Dale Martin, Alen Salihovic and Vince Bologna; 3:46:03 (225).
60. Crunk Pots, Copley, Ohio; Justin Couch, Brandon Esker, Sky Plunkett, Seth Judd and Christopher Housholder; 3:46:20 (230).
61. Team Hydrive Energy, Fairlawn, Ohio; Michael McDermott, John Hurley, Donald Petush, David Woodburn and John Scanlon; 3:47:05 (238).
62. RCW, Sagamore Drive, Ohio; Mansoor Ahmed, Mike Bass, Mark Lyons, Bobby Lee and George German; 3:47:24 (243).
63. Great Lakes Brigade, Twinsburg, Ohio; Michael Whitmore, Brad Martin, Brian Naftzger, Ken Shook and Andrew Pallotta; 3:47:46 (246).
64. Goodrich - Old Guys, Uniontown, Ohio; Christopher Baker, Tom Nixon, Weiming Lu, Mark Purdy and Brian Burkett; 3:47:46 (247).
65. Indian Wrestling Losers, Copley, Ohio; Dean Casanova, Brett Sanford, Sean Esparza, John Hawkins and Brad Kappler; 3:48:11 (255).
66. The A Team, Sterling, Ohio; Trent Weber, Garrick Allen, Cody Hanreck, Tommy Weiner and Brad Eichar; 3:48:14 (258).
67. Village Tobacconist, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Seifert, Onur Azeri, Jamie Carson, Howard Friedman and Michael Carson; 3:48:50 (266).
68. Team 12, Seven Hills, Ohio; Chris Fatica, Nick Sepich, Jacob Larger, Kevin Dickens and John Keyes; 3:49:36 (278).
69. Scranton Beasts, Peninsula, Ohio; Philip Helin, Robert Difilippo, Jeremy Abraham, Frank Rogers and Brian Dors; 3:49:43 (283).
70. Another Mile???, Dalton, Ohio; Steven Surmay, Mike Brindo, Bruce Ubelhart, John Norris and Robert Houmard; 3:49:58 (284).
71. Team Aegl, Richfield, Ohio; Dean Hull, Nick Jordon, Nicholas Jordon Ii, Daniel Melcher and Randall Everett; 3:50:33 (293).
72. Cvca Basketball, Copley, Ohio; Caleb Kleibscheidel, Bob Peters, Jay Peters, Jason Herblet and Mark Eger; 3:50:41 (295).
73. Acceleratii Incredibus, North Canton, Ohio; Kyle Zingg, Shawn Matheny, Matt Ritzert, Adam Harding and Michael Debenedictis; 3:51:28 (305).
74. Mabs Brakes R Us, Uniontown, Ohio; Thomas Nemcheck, Bob Dirgo, Jeff Oyster, Ryan Ciganik and Dan Lahue; 3:51:40 (306).
75. Spc Crossfit 1, Kent, Ohio; Brett Sepi, Ron Goodspeed, John Phillips, Toby Jurging and Kenneth Richards; 3:51:59 (310).
76. Ketchup, Stow, Ohio; Andrew Kuhlke, Tim Treptow, Tom Treptow, Gilbert Reymann and Joseph Spoonster; 3:52:04 (311).
77. If You Ain't The Lead Dog..., Akron, Ohio; Mardy Chaplin, Jesse Allison, Isaac Allison, Travis Young and Tyler Chaplin; 3:52:34 (317).
78. Five Guys Runnin' For Fries, Barberton, Ohio; Bob Velo, Casey Bellman, Ethan Goodman, Jeremiah Rogouski and Jackie Adkins; 3:54:11 (330).
79. The Wolf Pack 5 North, Akron, Ohio; Steven Kachovec, Ezra Marshall, Marcus Emler, John Reynolds and Robby Salaheddine; 3:55:31 (344).
80. Metro Swat, Stow, Ohio; Ryan Schultz, Jimmy Curtin, Rich Soika, Brad McDougal and Joseph Gaffney Gaffney; 3:55:32 (345).
81. Youngs Printing Run-a-mucks, Alliance, Ohio; Greg Kemmerline, Ben Marquette, Paul Young, Keith Kemmerline and Nate Slaughter; 3:55:50 (349).
82. Joshen Paper & Packaging - 1st String, North Royalton, Ohio; David Podolski, Doug Trsinar, Shawn Malloy, Greg Hanchar and Dave Podolski; 3:56:48 (359).
83. Moo Crew, Medina, Ohio; Roger Hornstrom, Stacy Boyd, Matthew Budd, Jason Markel and Todd Keiper; 3:56:49 (360).
84. Phi Delta Theta Blue, Akron, Ohio; Mike Denissoff, Alex Miksit, Seth Baker, Drew Bowser and Evan Perry; 3:56:53 (362).
85. We Hear There's Beer At The End?, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Breiding, Patty Gill, Mikey Greene, Brian Kluender and Andy Cavileer; 3:58:03 (380).
86. All Jostled Up, Medina, Ohio; Ryan Cummins, Richard Siess, Geoff Siess, Ryan Lehuta and Brian Boltz; 3:58:33 (387).
87. Sgs - Speeds And Feeds, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jason Bennett, Jason Wells, Dave Horvath, Eric Nuber and James Martin; 3:58:36 (388).
88. The Soup Nazi's, Hudson, Ohio; Scott Rogers, Robert Susor, Jeff Wysocki, Jonn Cotter and Daniel Cotter; 3:59:07 (394).
89. Subaru W R X, Akron, Ohio; Adam Bologna, Jeffrey Bologna, Gary Bologna, Jared Bologna and Micheal Carlson; 3:59:34 (399).
90. Schvitzboyz, Copley, Ohio; Gregory Dieringer, Jason Butterworth, James Levin, Michael Segal and Pantelis Georgiadis; 4:00:53 (419).
91. The Odd Squad, Copley, Ohio; Kent Makishi, Nevan Strobelt-Mccann, Rick Noble, Jeremey Followay and Matthew Noble; 4:01:11 (426).
92. Running For Tommy, Cleveland, Ohio; Mark Welfley, Aaron Barnhart, Greg Hullinger, Jim Love and David Cox; 4:01:31 (429).
93. Slo Fo Sho, Uniontown, Ohio; Mark Leib, Jeremy Stillwell, Jason Stevens, Jordan Duke and Brandon Hendren; 4:01:39 (431).
94. Need For Speed, Millersburg, Ohio; Michael McConnell, Jeff Sanderson, Robert Virag, Jack Marsh and Jason Zittle; 4:01:56 (436).
95. LM1, Canton, Ohio; Michael Lewis, Ryan Sabala, Col Joseph Sheehan, Usmcr, Jeff Prulhiere and Maurice Iovine; 4:01:57 (437).
96. Just Because., Akron, Ohio; Matthew Brooks, Michael Fanizzi, Chris Bellis, Steve Zenar and Nate Ickes; 4:02:05 (443).
97. The Five Summiteers, Solon, Ohio; Ron Seide, Josh Bittner, James Kalbfleisch, Robert Monroe and Arthur Edgar; 4:02:30 (449).
98. The Retreads, Rockwall, Texas; Scott Edwards, Marc Quigley, Carl Schwartz, Dennis Kiker and Adam Watts; 4:04:55 (483).
99. Firstenergy Team 2, Tallmadge, Ohio; Eric Norris, Kevin McCormick, Ryan McCormick, Kevin Norris and David Calvelli; 4:05:37 (491).
100. Cops On The Run, Akron, Ohio; Kenneth Porter, Brian Troyer, Greg Joyce, Eric East and Sean Hathaway; 4:06:28 (508).
101. Sefd Ii, Hinckley, Ohio; Matt Ziemba, Ben Ovelgonne, Chris Erskine, Greg Duy and Scott Sebastian; 4:07:12 (514).
102. Grease Lightning, Fairview Park, Ohio; Bryan Reye, John Cawley, Max Weber, John Adams and Mathew Fernandez; 4:07:27 (515).
103. Happy Wife, Happy Life, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Paul Laczo, Dan Thompson, Joe Rizzo, Joe Vereecken and Dan Tousley; 4:07:36 (516).
104. Team Cobra, Canton, Ohio; Jeremiah Riehl, Mitch Klemp, Chad Satterfield, Brien Griffith and Brett Ailes; 4:10:20 (564).
105. Sgs - Inches Per Minute, Stow, Ohio; Kevin Black, James Haag, Thong Vue, Michael Abrams and Rick Tichon; 4:10:37 (572).
106. Kentucky Hill Runners, Shepherdsville, Ky.; Tony Hall, Anthony Hall, T Hall, Joe Paul Smith and Scott Hall; 4:15:23 (639).
107. Road Warriors, Brookpark, Ohio; Russ Snow, Michael Carden, Ed Brzozowski, Chue Hang and Bryson Jenkins; 4:16:08 (656).
108. The Engineers, Norton, Ohio; Jake Bennett, Kurt Miller, Phillip Mohrman, Kyle Greathouse and Jeffrey Gorenc; 4:17:22 (675).
109. Team Revcare, Cleveland, Ohio; Steve Terschaki, Timothy Sheeler, Jack Rennis, Michael Moss and Todd Kilpatrick; 4:17:48 (685).
110. Valley Vikings, Akron, Ohio; Paul Weaver, John Kudley Iii, Joe Keckan, Michael Meeker and Kevin Smalley; 4:20:17 (716).
111. Under Five Eight And Rich, Akron, Ohio; Todd Rosenberg, Christopher Waring, Rick Franks, Daniel Kearsey and Rich Landsmann; 4:20:29 (723).
112. Stouffer Young, Akron, Ohio; Gary Stouffer, Michael Stouffer, Mark Young, Kenneth Young and Matthew Stouffer; 4:23:31 (765).
113. 42k Gold, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Smith, Keith Kirkland, Quinton McCraney, Jordan Grant and Dan Herchick; 4:23:35 (767).
114. Two Free Beers, Massillon, Ohio; Josh Palaski, Aaron Sorrell, Andrew Meinhart, Shawn Timosko and Ray Porter; 4:27:07 (812).
115. Securacirc, Independence, Ohio; Richard Liptak, Kenneth Adniskey, John Clayton Pickering, Leland Merryweather and Demetrius Harper; 4:29:18 (835).
116. Oneinsix.org, Massillon, Ohio; Sean Romigh, Carmelo Gaglio, Erik Dirker, Bruce Fay and Ralph Petrucelli; 4:30:05 (844).
117. SEFD I, Auburn Twp, Ohio; Sean Patitucci, James Moroney, Alex Picone, Ryan Procop and Paul Tepley; 4:33:18 (874).
118. Lexi-comp Team 1, Stow, Ohio; Fadi Abdin, Joe Castro, Jerry Stralko, Bill Lutz and Alex Callahan; 4:36:11 (900).
119. Brownstone Roadrunners, Akron, Ohio; Bryan Westbrook, Bruce Bradley, Tim Gurko, Herb Hurst and James Long; 4:37:43 (921).
120. Super Friends, Arora, Ohio; Raja Abbennagari, Sridhar Jaladi, Surendra Thirupuranthakam, Sapthagiri Sangem and Nithin Dulam; 4:39:18 (931).
121. Firehawks, Doylestown, Ohio; Zenek Zapotocky, James Folger, James McGuckin, John Trembly and Keith Lang; 4:46:25 (985).
122. Greater Akron Chamber, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Kilway, Daniel Colantone, Richard Rebadow, Patricia Smith and Karen Kilway; 4:47:01 (992).
123. Barking Dogs, Akron, Ohio; Glenaron Fisher, Chuck Kover, Brian Raines, Michael Batchik and Edward Noga; 5:12:30 (1,070).

FIVE MEN MASTERS
1. Walters Carpet Care (team 1), North Jackson, Ohio; Lou Champney, John Lynch, Thomas Walters, Larry Bovo and Rich Kempe; 2:56:37 (18).
2. Walters Carpet Care (team 2), Youngstown, Ohio; Gary Camp, Tom Mason, Jeffrey Cipriano, Bill Hess and Stephen Luthern; 3:02:02 (23).
3. Start Fast Finish Last, Akron, Ohio; Tony Locastro, Chuck Dix Ller, Gibby Dannemiller, Alan Rothenbuecher and Joe Cavasinni; 3:14:26 (38).
4. Hometowners, Fairlawn, Ohio; Doug Klein, Ron Demyan, Bill Lowery, Tom Jackson and James Dougherty; 3:15:42 (42).
5. 5 Dads-26 Kids, Akron, Ohio; Vince Whelen, John Renuart, Jeff Durkin, James Pianalto and Paul Horning; 3:19:42 (60).
6. 40 And Over, Stow, Ohio; Brian Skall, Charles Novak, Mark Ryland, Joe Ruolo and Paul Trettel; 3:22:43 (66).
7. Doctor, Doctor, It Hurts When I Do This, Akron, Ohio; Mike Magee, Mark McCauley, Scott Hallett, Dick Costigan and Owen Hearty; 3:31:10 (101).
8. Eagle Racers, Stow, Ohio; Rick Nicodemus, Russ Moses, Bob McDonald, Ralph Palumbo and Jim Herberger; 3:43:08 (185).
9. Quitness, Mansfield, Ohio; Michael Futty, William Keefer, John Anich, Richard Thompson and Robert Barrett; 3:54:47 (337).
10. Running On Empty 1, Fairlawn, Ohio; Tom Semans, Rob Yanko, Mark Hilkert, Mark Yanko and Patrick Hart; 3:58:56 (390).
11. Hashiru, Hudson, Ohio; Gene Chen, John Turner, David Stalnaker, Karl Neimes and Steve Vossberg; 4:04:54 (481).
12. Proper Mental Attitude, Uniontown, Ohio; Lester McMasters, Walter Young, Ronald Holt, Earl Iselin and Donald Knight; 4:30:06 (845).
13. Gallagher Sharp, Chardon, Ohio; Jim Tyminski, Forrest Norman, Alton Stephens, Christine Kennedy and Donald Drinko; 4:46:21 (984).

FIVE MIXED
1. Akrunners, Akron, Ohio; Carol Eckerly, Danielle Sidell, Billy Przybyla, Danielle Sidell and Billy Przybyla; 2:41:37 (5).
2. Just Jogging, North Canton, Ohio; Christopher Fontes, Chip Wilson, Jonathan Blake, Beth Woodward and Michael Kayatin; 2:44:12 (6).
3. L29, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Sean Mooney, Aaron Hawkins, Susan Louis, Michele Sollenberger and Rose Nicastro; 2:50:46 (10).
4. The Colt Stampede, Bellville, Ohio; Jeff Labaki, Todd Hawkins, Mitchell Au, Dane Henry and Dusty Au; 2:52:33 (12).
5. Outhouse And A Spouse, Brecksville, Ohio; Ryan Knight, Hugh McKay, David Fredrick, Sherry Bankhead and Kendra Mugnano; 2:53:58 (15).
6. Sasquatch, East Tawas, Mich.; Kristi Hershiser, Len Weddel, Dave McMahon, Courtney Kotewa and Bimbo Hellfire; 2:57:46 (20).
7. Utcom 2013, Toledo, Ohio; Tracy Benson, Matthew Dawson, Christine Collins, Stephanie Dallas and Chris Smith; 2:59:50 (21).
8. The Relay Housewives Of Summit County, New Albany, Ohio; Meredith Barrett, Steve Hanby, Ryan Gruner, Derek Dean and Brent Cengia; 3:07:44 (28).
9. The Breakfast Club, Hudson, Ohio; Tori Smith, Tyler Grubb, Alexander Pero, Landon Davis and Jason Green; 3:07:47 (29).
10. UA ROTC 2, Akron, Ohio; Caleb Shalala, William Osborne, Michael Yarcusko, Jake Cox and Vivian Mazzocca; 3:07:55 (30).
11. Team Power, Cortland, Ohio; Lucas Gagne, Sarah Brickner, Alex Zazac, Travis Springer and Cody George; 3:09:17 (31).
12. Team Brookside, Akron, Ohio; Dwight Pulos, Joseph Taras, Mike Braucher, Andrew Koehler and Theresa Taras; 3:10:09 (32).
13. My Heart Isn't In This, Hartville, Ohio; Brad Dobney, Jordan Patrick, Terry Lyden, Laura Patrick and Ashley Dobney; 3:11:33 (33).
14. Keeping Our Talents In Akron, Akron, Ohio; Tim Beringer, Jeff Rovnak, Mark Oelschlager, Joe McGinn and Tina Oelschlager; 3:11:42 (34).
15. Lccc Runners, Elyria, Ohio; Eric Lammers, James Jordan, Henry Patterson, Vincent Granito and Barbara Schuckman; 3:15:12 (40).
16. Hhs Dream Team, Columbus, Ohio; Ashley Perry, Nathan Florian, Sean Koran, Kirtess Lietzow and Saul Varga; 3:15:13 (41).
17. 4 Worker Bees And 1 Queen, Fairlawn, Ohio; Josh Felber, Bryan Coufalik, Dan Satariano, Amy Tucker and Nancy Berkovitz; 3:16:18 (44).
18. Team Sideburns, Doylestown, Ohio; Bernadette Rohr, Rachael Pond, Norman Pond, James Harris and John Saeeger; 3:16:28 (46).
19. Hit The Slide, Bolivar, Ohio; Michael Fuller, Matthew Shall, Rob Cummings, Sir Snell and Dan Pack; 3:17:08 (48).
20. We've Got The Runs!, Brunswick, Ga.; Brian Broyles, Adam Broyles, Jim Broyles, Corinne Broyles and Melissa Broyles; 3:17:08 (49).
21. The Italian Stallions, Akron, Ohio; Al Ciraldo, Joe Reczek, Julie Stavinha, Katie Reigstad and Marybeth Maxwell; 3:17:28 (50).
22. >U, Milan, Ohio; Zachary Rospert, Kevin Murphy, Kelsea Mapes, Jordan Croucher and Mary Beth Clemons; 3:17:31 (51).
23. Slopokes, Mogadore, Ohio; Brian Feciuch, Larry Feciuch, Ronald Feciuch, Brady Riemenschneider and Ashley Cline; 3:17:36 (52).
24. Top 50, Twinsburg, Ohio; Joe Cusma, Scott Eberman, Carol Tozzi, Mark Turk and Matthew Davis; 3:18:08 (56).
25. Cinco Amigos, Canton, Ohio; Tom Kayatin, Brian Dimit, Butch Morrell, Lisa Corcoran and Zia Snyder; 3:18:42 (57).
26. 5th Floor Homeys, Akron, Ohio; Joe Ferrise, John Outcalt, John Gross, Jeff Wilson and Meaghan Quinn; 3:20:01 (63).
27. Art Of 5, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; John Sotak, Terry Spisak, Kevin Spisak, Kim Sotak and Matt Campana; 3:21:18 (64).
28. The Committed, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Chris O'Connell, Greg Gantzer, Lynn Garrity, Elaine O'Connell and Annette Dimauro; 3:21:44 (65).
29. Team Jacob, Hartville, Ohio; Ryan Finnucan, Scott Evanish, Jennifer Myers, Ben Keeling and James Finnucan; 3:22:46 (67).
30. Urs Cleveland, Lakewood, Ohio; Brian Egan, Stephen Tompkins, Taki Shinkawa, Dana Mitchell and Beth Kalapos; 3:22:55 (68).
31. Titans05, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Brandon Emerick, Felipe Guzman, Jack Dunn, Mathew Isenberg and Alexi Sawayda; 3:23:06 (69).
32. Myers Milers 5, Mogadore, Ohio; Alex James, Chic Gannon, Michael Gioiello, Erik Valiante and Peggy Contrera; 3:24:05 (73).
33. Sausage And Eggs, Akron, Ohio; Greta Johnson, Jessie Price, Beth Kuckuck, Dustin Fowkes and Laura Hervert; 3:25:01 (74).
34. 4 Dads And A Mom, Hamilton, Ohio; Kevin Kessler, Greg Stall, Matt Floyd, Justin Moore and Lauri Moore; 3:25:39 (77).
35. The Airgas Airwaves, Canton, Ohio; Chuck McCauley, Melanie Mester, Jeffrey Cass, Mark Spencer and Mike Klaasse; 3:26:12 (79).
36. Team Fernway, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Michael Yacovone, Kevin Kennedy, April Hurle, Michelle Halloran and Brian Miller; 3:26:14 (80).
37. Vi Rum Runners 2, Greensboro, N.C.; Philip Clarke, Jessica Crockett, Charles Clarke, Timothy Campbell and Jerron Crockett; 3:26:16 (82).
38. Lexi-comp Team 2, Stow, Ohio; Darik Warnke, Matt Snodgrass, Laura Moeller, Joanne Black and Marc Long; 3:27:06 (83).
39. Fairview Road Warriors, Cleveland, Ohio; Adam Petitt, Richard Sutak, Amanda Shuttleworth, Joey Marginian and Jessica Brady; 3:27:45 (85).
40. Team Ryao, North Canton, Ohio; Jonathan Blake, Jesse Novosel, Mike Bulgrin, Chris Peller and Harvir Kang; 3:28:36 (87).
41. Bring The Payne!, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Manges, Renee Manges, William Hardy, Sean Blasko and Eric Payne; 3:28:48 (88).
42. TTCD, Kent, Ohio; Charles Textor, Traci Patterson, Craig Holcomb, Greg Dykes and Greg Dykes; 3:28:57 (89).
43. The Re-runs, Medina, Ohio; Kari Lyncha, Tony Secreto, Timothy Lawrence, Erin Hayes and Mark Limric; 3:29:08 (91).
44. Blood, Sweat, And Beers, Uniontown, Ohio; Steven Smith, Matthew Eichler, Victor Tagliavia, Tanya Preg and Jenna Wojtila; 3:29:14 (92).
45. 121 Running Club, Cleveland, Ohio; Scott Peachman, Dan Freshwater, Jenna Mastrobuono, Jason Chuhay and Lindsey Reilly; 3:29:31 (93).
46. Rosen Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Johnny Rosen, Markos Mallas, Erin Rosen, Kate Rosen and Dayna Mallas; 3:30:29 (96).
47. Never The Same Team Twice, Akron, Ohio; Kevin Kreider, Mark Humphrey, Jack Adams, Laurie Dunlap and Brittany Mott; 3:30:31 (97).
48. 1 Case Of West Nile In South Beach, Kent, Ohio; Jeremy Morell, William Kandray, Billy Volchko, Carly Cunningham and Ashley Wagner; 3:30:50 (98).
49. Alphanators, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Jay Morgan, Mike Shebak, Erin Hassler, Brian Hrabak and Tom Hartland; 3:31:08 (100).
50. Mountaineer Maniacs, Summersville, W.Va.; Allen Stump, Cindy Stump, Angela Kesecker, Jeff Kesecker and Morgan Kesecker; 3:31:13 (102).
51. Alison And The 8-balls, Norton, Ohio; Alison First, Nayte Senn, Chris Steurer, Craig First and Mike Neff; 3:31:15 (103).
52. Bad Case Of The Runs, Akron, Ohio; Shay McCullough, Amber McIntyre, Jim Hendryx, Carah McCullough and Robert Tromp; 3:31:38 (105).
53. We're Goin Streaking!!!, Marengo, Ohio; Erin Young, Scott Yelling, Matt Celek, Kevin Macke and Jen Bridenbaugh; 3:31:50 (106).
54. Stunami, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Andrea Vanbuskirk, David Barry, Stuart Davis, Robert Davis and Danielle Carver; 3:33:06 (107).
55. We're Kind Of A Big Deal, Medina, Ohio; Andrew Wise, Brian Rowe, Emi Rowe, Amanda Wolf and Glenn Watts; 3:33:13 (109).
56. Running With Cougars, Akron, Ohio; William Hagey, Susan Hagey, Kathleen Baily, Mark Bailey and Julie Flynn; 3:33:30 (110).
57. Not The Most Fastest, Stow, Ohio; Rj Duplain, Rod Wiggins, Holly Duplain, Andy Duplain and Russ Duplain; 3:33:31 (111).
58. Keathley Advertising- Team Three, Akron, Ohio; Jt Westendorf, Dave Choma, Mike Silverstein, Sara Myers and Hana Collins; 3:33:47 (112).
59. Retrieve To Survive, Akron, Ohio; Todd Lombardi, Steve Deitrich, Shaun Rocknic, Anthony Hurt and Julie Lombardi; 3:34:02 (114).
60. Running In Our Genes, Mentor, Ohio; Patsy Lombardo, Jim Lombardo, Peggy West, Justin Stellfox and Jim Lombardo; 3:34:07 (115).
61. 6 Left Feet & A Pair Of Running Schuchs, Kent, Ohio; Chris Foley, Joseph Schuch, Tim Schuch, Julie Troman and Michael Troman; 3:34:40 (118).
62. Cazz Plus, Hartville, Ohio; Rich Casenhiser, Jacquie Darnell, Aj Sutterluety, Bridget Casenhiser and Cindy D'Orid; 3:34:53 (119).
63. Mishmash, Lakewood, Ohio; Brian Haberman, Patrick Sullivan, Rachel Heflen, William Daubner and Sarah Kacsandi; 3:34:57 (120).
64. We Haul, Tallmadge, Ohio; James Kline, Katrina Norris, Justin Norris, Katie Cortright and Michele McCray; 3:35:16 (122).
65. Feets Of Strength, Akron, Ohio; James Savage, Michael Paroda, Josh Stoll, Jonathan Hicks and Tracy Arny; 3:35:21 (123).
66. Novo Burkhard, Novelty, Ohio; Brian Burkhard, Brad Burkhard, Brent Burkhard, Stephanie Burkhard and Kirsten Burkhard; 3:35:38 (124).
67. Smoke & Flames, Akron, Ohio; Marcellus Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Shannon Williams, Roger Turner and Albert Braggs; 3:35:46 (125).
68. Run4fun Not #1, Akron, Ohio; James Chandler, Joe Lorenz, Tony Ratzer, Laurie Rohr and Justin Truex; 3:36:14 (127).
69. Bobcats, Marshallville, Ohio; Angela Deiotte, Scott Bailey, Jeannine Nicholson, Michelle Vance and Miranda Bailey; 3:36:20 (128).
70. Doughboy Tech, Wooster, Ohio; Andrew Marcum, Craig Wheeler, Tad Johnson, Stephanie Lafratta and Dave Lehman; 3:36:26 (129).
71. King Tut, Norton, Ohio; Joe Cozad, Wade Rittenhouse, Megan Bastian, Meggie Hatem and Abby Cozad; 3:37:00 (132).
72. McMamara, Lakewood, Ohio; Niall McNamara, Rory McNamara, Celine McNamara, Tim McNamara and Kevin McNamara; 3:37:24 (135).
73. Nothin' But Trouble, Cleveland, Ohio; David Dickson, Cindy Zehe, Jennifer Eden, James Brumbaugh and Steve Fertig; 3:37:29 (137).
74. Get Reced, Kent, Ohio; Robby Cline, Ethan Miller, Meagan Wain, Nick Weber and Straube Erika; 3:37:47 (138).
75. Butt, Sweat & Beers, Aurora, Ohio; Scott Tincher, Jack Kapalka, Rick Gilbert, Julie Gilbert and Sheila Spayde; 3:37:48 (139).
76. Acmes Top Choice, Tallmadge, Ohio; Sarah Brown, Hannah Reed, Gary Hilbish, Pete Fickert and Keith Kamlowsky; 3:38:08 (140).
77. Just Tryin To Keep Up With Matt, Westerville, Ohio; Chris Decenzo, Emily Decenzo, Kevin Reash, Andy Stuckenschneider and Andy Stuckenschneider; 3:39:15 (144).
78. Kohler Garage Door, North Canton, Ohio; Jeff Bowman, Celina Kohler, Krista Cleland, Brenda Kohler and Rich Kohler; 3:39:16 (145).
79. Get Fit Team 1, Wilmington, N.C.; Leah Crider, Angie Beck, Meagan Mostoller, Clayton Slater and Jacqueline Linn; 3:39:27 (147).
80. 4 Beer Drinkers And A Runner, North Ridgeville, Ohio; Donald Mladek, Mark Lalli, Joe Staviscak, Christine Staviscak and Jason Staviscak; 3:39:30 (148).
81. Maverick, Parma, Ohio; Jacquelyn Reynolds, Greg Reynolds, Melissa Higgins, Jonathan Eucker and Janine Hepler; 3:39:42 (150).
82. Beaks, Brookville, Ohio; Andrew King, Bill Bennett, Katie King, Elena King and Stacey King; 3:39:43 (151).
83. 8 Balls And A Doll, Cincinnati, Ohio; Patrick Polomsky, Thomas Nichols, Jonathan Male, Michelle Coyne and Bobby Carroll; 3:39:55 (153).
84. Samuel Adams Running Club, Salem, Ohio; Steve Bailey, Eric Matthews, Joshua Matthews, Angie Bailey and Jessica D Matthews; 3:40:23 (154).
85. Will Run For Beer!, Akron, Ohio; Scott Sieg, Patrick Burch, Mike Esterle, Anthony Gary and Kelly Langenbeck; 3:40:48 (157).
86. Team Crider, Mogadore, Ohio; William Richmond, Justin Smith, Joni Barnes, Kelly Hood and Sharon Strott; 3:41:07 (160).
87. Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc. 2, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Cerveny, Brandon Kipfer, Mary Beth Tschantz, Nick Peters and Andrew Gallagher; 3:41:07 (161).
88. B Double E Double R U N, Ohio, Ohio; Andy Camp, Amy Camp, Joseph Sedlak, Daryl Nash and Jen Howard; 3:41:10 (162).
89. Nauer Power, Akron, Ohio; John Nauer, Allie Hertich, Nick Hertich, Hayley Nauer and Christopher Nauer; 3:41:12 (163).
90. Running With Grace Too, Kent, Ohio; Rick Hawksley, Nathan Reyes, Danielle Penix, Mandi Eubank and Joan Inderhees; 3:41:13 (164).
91. Big Brown Mark, Akron, Ohio; Colleen Arman, Pam Arman, Brianna Arman, Bryant Arman and Ryan Arman; 3:41:17 (166).
92. The Zippy Bobcats, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Mark Abate, Phil Ross, Kelly McNeal, Colleen Abate and Melissa Ross; 3:41:25 (167).
93. Stride Rite, Medina, Ohio; Kim Schaff, Kari Brown, Chris Rolling, Jason Askew and Brian Schaff; 3:41:33 (168).
94. Misfits!, Akron, Ohio; Andrew Devol, Timothy Zuchowski, Drew Miletti, Jessica Zuchowski and Amity Devol; 3:41:41 (169).
95. Staff Infection, Uniontown, Ohio; Ernie Rose, Keri Clair, Kristin Ingersoll, Robyn Stracham and Alli Tersigni; 3:41:45 (171).
96. The Zebra Cakes, Sunbury, Ohio; Rachael Missman, David Gossett, Chelsea Hoch, Noah Sanor and Brien Sanor; 3:41:47 (172).
97. Papa D And The Meatballs, Stow, Ohio; Patrick Dimauro, Scott Dimauro, Chris Nasca, Steve Dimauro and Susan Dimauro; 3:42:02 (174).
98. The Queen, Cleveland, Ohio; Patricia Buckner, Randy Rhodes, Devin Bennings, Samuel Portis and Rawn Chislton; 3:42:03 (175).
99. Saved By Sovereign Grace, Youngstown, Ohio; Andrew Reigstad, Eric Ritz, Melissa Mager, Thomas Mager and Chris Gault; 3:42:18 (176).
100. Baby Catchers And Boys, Uniontown, Ohio; Bryon Thomson, Adam Schmitt, Jennifer Schmitt, Elizabeth Sterrett and Meghan Mehl; 3:42:29 (177).
101. Ak-run, Akron, Ohio; Ashley Wain, Annie Bauman, Donald Copeland, Nate McClintock and Matthew York; 3:42:30 (178).
102. Lloyd Dobler, Hudson, Ohio; Rob Reed, Brianna Modic, Jeremy Cook, Katy Bauman and Wesley Brasse; 3:42:30 (179).
103. 8 Balls & A Doll, Chardon, Ohio; Marc Meyer, Ken Simmons, Mark Elliott, Helen Simmons and Bob Thorne; 3:42:39 (180).
104. Cicu V.2.0, Moreland Hills, Ohio; Milla Bartram, Stephen Janas, Donna Ward, Rachel Sherman and Lauren Doski; 3:42:47 (181).
105. Running 'stones, Akron, Ohio; Caleb Esworthy, Hang Li, Heather Tabellion, Scott Richardson and Jennifer White; 3:42:49 (182).
106. The Expendables, Akron, Ohio; Janelle Michel, Michelle Hackim, Shelly Kovach, Nick Kovach and Landon Hackim; 3:43:14 (186).
107. There's Beer At The End, Right?, Cleveland, Ohio; Adam Short, Jeff Coy, Jeffrey Starr, Renee Starr and Michael Bauer; 3:43:15 (187).
108. Swift Feet, Akron, Ohio; Keir Ulrich, Juliet Swires, Tracie D'Antonio, Janet Ciotola and David Pulay; 3:43:17 (188).
109. Fantastic Five, Avon Lake, Ohio; Jim Riley, Ron Stunek, Jack McCarthy, Lisa Spicer and John Boland; 3:43:17 (189).
110. Team Slap And Tickle, Massillon, Ohio; Nick Leque, Bernie Marucci, Lindsey Viront, Dan Farson and Michelle Logozzo; 3:43:37 (190).
111. The Bullets, Akron, Ohio; Mark Stasitis, Christopher Spangler, Nate Maier, Amy Leeser and Joseph Spangler; 3:43:38 (192).
112. Beginners Luck, Akron, Ohio; Michael Yokum, Jessica Williams, Lindsay Snyder, Leonard Alls and Joseph Mummert; 3:43:43 (193).
113. Just Passin' Thru, Hartville, Ohio; Melissa Harris, Carolyn Richmond, Michele Norman, Brenda Gebhardt and Phil Gebhardt; 3:43:55 (195).
114. Mud Runners, Hermitage, Pa.; Kerri McCowien, Will Zachrich, Melissa Mohr, Keith Covert and Shannon Moran; 3:43:57 (197).
115. Will Run For Chips!, Atwater, Ohio; Greg Sprutte, Brad Hamilton, Bob Blankenship, Heather Sprutte and Jamie Blankenship; 3:44:04 (198).
116. Novo Ytown 2, Canfield, Ohio; Chris Thomas, Jessica McFall, Shirley Thomas, Michelle Simonelli and Tony Zuccarro; 3:44:16 (199).
117. Will Run Fer Beer, Dublin, Ohio; Michael Cerrato, Kevin Calori, Ali Calori, Sandy Bojarski and Michael Cerrato; 3:44:23 (200).
118. Ashland Arrows, Ashland, Ohio; Emily Hess, William Latham, Ryan Emmons, Phil Hess and Emily Hess; 3:44:27 (201).
119. Team Just For Fun, Aurora, Ohio; Domenica McClintock, Josh McClintock, Brandon Langowski, Megan Dunleavy and Sarah Luteran; 3:44:31 (202).
120. Team Running On Motrin, Parma, Ohio; Frank Riha, Kip Jenifer, Carol Jenifer, Jane Edwards and Beth Riha; 3:44:37 (203).
121. Runnin' Stupid, Copley, Ohio; Ryan Hendrickson, Carly Evans, Robert Bell, Greg Hibbard and Shane Tanner; 3:44:43 (204).
122. Gpd Group, Akron, Ohio; Tony Burgoyne, Len Blankenship, Chad Lewis, David Frank and Nicole Karl; 3:44:46 (205).
123. Cohen & Company, Akron, Ohio; Jonathan Dombrady, Greg Speece, Mark Schikowski, Lauren Cantwell and Mellissa Reed; 3:44:54 (206).
124. Erie Shore, Grand Rapids, Mich.; Mike Vaccariello, Monica Perez, Nicole Vaccariello, Lauren Beck and Richard Vaccariello; 3:45:19 (209).
125. Screw Lebron, We've Got Lebrowns, Medina, Ohio; Bob Jones, Larry Cobler, Terry Grice, Marcello Marsala and Holly Ostendorf; 3:45:19 (210).
126. Mabs Spinning Wheels, Barberton, Ohio; Lester Wise, Allan Hill, Alex Mascioli, Kim Mascioli and Anthony Dillon; 3:45:24 (211).
127. Team Wine-o's, Macedonia, Ohio; Carl Newyear, Faith Dylewski, Heidi Dylewski, Jaime Mikulas and Martin Mikulas; 3:45:24 (212).
128. Zip Buckeyes Panthers, Canfield, Ohio; Donald Dobrindt, Phil Brown, Erin Fening, Kelly Fening and Danielle Demarco; 3:45:28 (213).
129. Paramount Payroll, North Canton, Ohio; Matthew Lowe, Eddie Torres, Krista Lemire, Anne Dobbins and Christy Lowe; 3:45:32 (214).
130. WTF, Beachwood, Ohio; David Grover, Christopher Zak, Jackie Massman, Mike Massman and Ken Smith; 3:45:35 (215).
131. 4 Euros And A Brownie, Akron, Ohio; Vivek Mathur, Dean Yeropoli, Sevasti Yeropoli, Nicholas Bellino and Clara Chae; 3:45:35 (216).
132. Team Ethan 2, Tallmadge, Ohio; Gia Hudak, Scott Beal, Mike Cordi, Rhonda McFarland and Heather Zimmerman; 3:45:40 (218).
133. We'll Be Home For Christmas, Twinsburg, Ohio; Melissa Procop, Eugene Esser, Frank Incorvaia, Brian Esser and Danyel Esser; 3:45:43 (219).
134. 51/2 Runners, New Philadelphia, Ohio; Chris Dawson, Marybeth Baumberger, J.T. Ansel, Jane Maurer and Jennifer Klopfer; 3:45:51 (222).
135. Rubber Mania, Akron, Ohio; James Pawlow, Terry Hogan, Kevin McCauley, Yaohong Chen and Robert Browne; 3:45:57 (223).
136. Children Of Neverland Ranch, Chardon, Ohio; Becky Schneider, Chad Cummings, Joe Zulandt, Casey Perry and Robb Schneider; 3:46:00 (224).
137. I Can't Believe I'm Doing This!, Uniontown, Ohio; Kristen Lewis, Rebecca Evans, David Gormsen, John Gormsen and Chris Haddle; 3:46:06 (226).
138. Team Ramrod, Aurora, Ohio; Gary Chaney, Amanda Dunigan, Kelly Friedman, Carl Space and Deron Boyd; 3:46:07 (227).
139. The Lot Lizardz, Kent, Ohio; Chuck Lindon, Keith Minton, Eric Fortsch, Dana Hromyak and Pete Punwani; 3:46:20 (229).
140. Boo's 4 Life, Akron, Ohio; Catherine Huggins, Mallory Neal, Lauren Buehrle, Phillip Salem and Emily Buehrle; 3:46:27 (231).
141. Chucky 500, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Megan Byrd, Courtney Miller, Jaimie Bennett, Robert Bennett and Steve Schoenly; 3:46:28 (232).
142. Genesis, Akron, Ohio; Robin Rothenbuecher, Suzanne Hellyer, Filomena Gualtieri, Jeff Krejsa and Jason Elrod; 3:46:38 (233).
143. Nerds On The Run 2.0, Akron, Ohio; Harold Guthrie, Richard McMillan, Lori Ann Pulley, Jason Price and Dale Brott; 3:46:42 (234).
144. If You Ain't Fuerst, You're Last, Akron, Ohio; Erica Gray, Kevin Auerbach, Ann Fuerst, Jason Smith and Benjamin Gray; 3:46:44 (235).
145. CJBJEK, Akron, Ohio; Carol Fondran, John Fondran, Bj Lorimor, Karla Winans and Eric Turney; 3:47:10 (239).
146. 2 Geeks, 2 Geezers And 1 (hot) Girl, Ravenna, Ohio; Jeff Kavali, Jeff Kavali, Nathan Kavali, Ryann Kavali and Brenda Kavali; 3:47:11 (240).
147. Sequoia Financial Group, Macedonia, Ohio; Dave Massare, Lauren Boone, Shaun Kapusinski, Annie McCauley and Kevin Tichnell; 3:47:17 (241).
148. Blockheads, Parma, Ohio; Jackie Kendziorski, Jessica Kendziorski, Robert Hammel, Michael Grzeskowiak and Matthew Colflesh; 3:47:21 (242).
149. Reply To All, Kent, Ohio; Patrick Vielhaber, Donna Shipman, Brandon Goad, John Kantura and Nina Katz; 3:47:32 (244).
150. Shake-n-bake, Olmsted Falls -, Ohio; Jeffrey Beers, Russ Guk, Maria Telisman, Krista Warnick and Russ Guk; 3:47:46 (245).
151. Fat, Drunk & Stupid, North Canton, Ohio; Michael Vale, Louis Giffels, Joseph Burgoon, Greg Milo and Timothy Leehan; 3:47:53 (249).
152. Finished In A Jif, Akron, Ohio; Barry Dunaway, Curt Suppes, Michele Rossi, Allison Nash and Adam Letera; 3:47:54 (251).
153. Team Marsh And Brad, Cleveland, Ohio; Erin Marsh, Mike Marsh, Melinda Taiclet, Daniel Marsh and Brad Hilliard; 3:48:02 (252).
154. Myers Milers 1, Akron, Ohio; Bob Beesley, Rick Boerema, Lesley Jarolim, John McFadden and Gary Luginbuhl; 3:48:06 (253).
155. Hilton Sleepers, Akron, Ohio; Tim Winter, Edson Pinheiro, Josh Kelsey, Mary Seman and Michele Smith; 3:48:08 (254).
156. In Denny We Trust, Marshallville, Ohio; Denny Hanreck, Wade Spence, Grant Walder, Clay Raber and Joelle Maibach; 3:48:14 (257).
157. Mooovin Right Along, Marshallville, Ohio; Seth Lepley, David Moline, Jim Weaverling, Evan Walder and Erin Mooman; 3:48:14 (259).
158. We Run For Cookies, Lakewood, Ohio; Jason Hertvik, Mike Landis, Jennifer Souza, Rene Wheeland and Jennifer Burkhart; 3:48:24 (260).
159. Gone Running, Massillon, Ohio; Shawn Harper, Ashley Ruthsatz, Dory Rousos, Patrick Moore and Sarah Barnett; 3:48:25 (262).
160. The Box, North Royalton, Ohio; Vincent Rundo, William Piper, Sarah Modzelewski, Katie Eiser and John Baron; 3:48:26 (263).
161. Beauty, Brains, And The Belly, Brunswick, Ohio; Sam Petruc, Kristin Keiper, Lillian Zarkovacki, Jeremiah Dillon and Vasa Petruc; 3:48:30 (264).
162. GTL, North Canton, Ohio; Allison Granito, Marissa Trevino, Marilyn Ruff Leonard, Kevin Granito and Patrick Leonard; 3:48:35 (265).
163. Just Run, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Susie Smith, Josh Russell, Justin Getz, John Smith and Troy Smith; 3:48:54 (267).
164. Beat 422, Fairlawn, Ohio; Jeanie Cuda I, Ronald Milam, Lisa Dennis, Andrew Skinner and Eric Garrett; 3:49:03 (268).
165. Running In Safe Mode, Brunswick, Ohio; Samira Nakicevic, Jonathan Griffith, Nick Kolesar, Jason Prodonovich and Chris Wolny; 3:49:06 (269).
166. The Streakers, Akron, Ohio; Ted Johnson, Gwen Hayes, Shannon McKinney, Kathy Johnson and Heidi Blanchard; 3:49:08 (270).
167. Wii Not Fit, Medina, Ohio; Maity Peet, Michael Theibert, Tim Lance, Rachel Kavanagh and Don Hurrle; 3:49:14 (271).
168. Flipadelphia, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Michael Sabatino, Lisa Schenk, Sarah Stephan, Danny Savage and Alyson Prysiazny; 3:49:19 (273).
169. The Misfits, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jeremy Steele, Jamie Pratt, Ken Pratt, Lisa Pratt and Jason Pratt; 3:49:23 (274).
170. Creepathon, Cleveland Heights, Ohio; Matt McDonald, Tim Johnson, Therese Roche, Tara McConnell and Joseph Cistone; 3:49:28 (275).
171. Nutsnbutts Tröuble ..... 2010, Hobart, Wis.; Doug Buss, Margarita Alex, Carolyn Krenciglova, Nicole Boddy and Maral Emrikian; 3:49:33 (276).
172. Send The Meat Wagon, Medina, Ohio; Art Deiderich, Beth Winquist, Dean Winquist, John Cucarese and Deborah Berk; 3:49:34 (277).
173. Davis Hi-five, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Debra Kimble, Samantha Davis, Sarah Davis, Krista Juersivich and Michael Davis; 3:49:36 (279).
174. The Flea, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Nathan Sherry, Adam Harper, Joshua Bartlett, Kayla Nelson and Samuel Bartlett; 3:49:39 (282).
175. Summa Striders, Hudson, Ohio; Tom O'Neill, Jeffrey Price, Anne Valeri-White, Debbie Zarconi and Renee Hamilton; 3:50:03 (285).
176. Team Starc, Cambridge, Mass.; Kevin Jones, Joseph Starc, Amanda Starc, Sara Starc and Joe Starc; 3:50:07 (286).
177. Rom, Ltd, Clinton, Ohio; Jay Martinez, Colleen Baltes, Denise Martinez, Randy Reed and Ryan Baltes; 3:50:17 (287).
178. Voxrunning, Broadview Heights, Ohio; Erin Figer, Eric Driscoll, Rich 0, Kris Snyder and Dan Damico; 3:50:20 (289).
179. The Roo Express, Chesterland, Ohio; Joseph Drockton, Jacob Palmer, Aaron Frank, Mary Bankovich and Nicholas Harig; 3:50:32 (290).
180. Bobcats 'n' Zips, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Rob Heffelman, Matthew Pell, Tim Shaw, Emily Harris and Moriah Stutler; 3:50:33 (291).
181. Minor Leaguers, Doylestown, Ohio; Tiffany Morganstern, John Petit, Jacie Iden, Janel Iden and Indee Yang; 3:50:54 (296).
182. Don Joseph Toyota, Lakewood, Ohio; Chris Pappas, Daniel Clemens, Tim Williams, Mark Menhorn and Jessica Clemens; 3:50:59 (297).
183. In For The Long Haul, North Canton, Ohio; Francis Bertolini, Vince Scalera, Linda Evers, Heather Pinkston and Cecilia Robinson; 3:50:59 (298).
184. Don't Forget The Shirts!, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jeff Kalkbrenner, Todd Kalkbrenner, Colleen Gaudio, Danielle Michal and Colleen Gaudio; 3:51:01 (299).
185. Marines Support 1, Sagamore Hills, Ohio; Dwayne Reid, Deborah Stitts-Isaac, Bill Kennedy, Greg Schwartz and Meredith Painter; 3:51:10 (301).
186. Witness This!, Louisville, Ohio; Trisha Lewis, Marcie Vargo, Ron Vargo, Doug Lewis and Rachel Marcinko; 3:51:11 (302).
187. RTB, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Carrie Grimm, John Turley, Sarah Turley, Elaine Turley and Karlie Burns; 3:51:15 (303).
188. Comdoc Rocks # 3, Uniontown, Ohio; Steve Vanhorn, Karen Flynn, Mark Sunbury Ii, Dale Highsmith and Gary Gardner; 3:51:27 (304).
189. 4 Buckeyes And A Nittany Lion, Struthers, Ohio; Matt Medvec, Heather Hrina Medvec, Bob Treharn, Mike Lewis and Terri Hrina-Treharn; 3:51:45 (307).
190. Tag, You're It!, Cleveland, Ohio; Michael Doris, Matt Polomsky, Steve Ritley, Susanne Polomsky and Tina Ritley; 3:51:54 (308).
191. Running With Grace, Kent, Ohio; Bill Merriman, Patricia Harper, Kris Herman, Michael McClure and Dona Foster; 3:51:55 (309).
192. Cheets And Chonges, Lakewood, Ohio; Scott Wilburn, Hannah Paulin, Michael Paulin, Danielle Hupp and Ray Slattery; 3:52:13 (313).
193. We Do It In The Morning, Stow, Ohio; Deborah Topliff, Joan Archer, Kristine Wozniak, Elizabeth Heiner and Christopher Klaver; 3:52:23 (314).
194. MLJAM, Akron, Ohio; Jeremy Gursky, Mike Ochwat, Liz Yokum, Annette Gursky and Mark Gursky; 3:52:27 (315).
195. Neptune And The Shaw Jcc Mermaids, Copley, Ohio; Stephanie Davis-Dieringer, Jennifer Black, Katie Vipperman, Trent Myers and Jessica Black; 3:52:31 (316).
196. 4 Chicks And A Peep, Copley, Ohio; David Rathbun, Stacey Rathbun, Nicole Danner, Becky Torok and Jill Hanigofsky; 3:52:48 (318).
197. Ernst & Young - The A Team, Fairlawn, Ohio; Austin Wenger, Jim Larocca, Parker Henderson, Steve Manko and Jami Manko; 3:52:53 (319).
198. Wiedl Team, North Ridgeville, Ohio; Nanette Wiedl, Jaden Devogel, Mike Wiedl, Tarik Dekkar and Laura Griffith; 3:52:58 (320).
199. Four Buff Chicks And A Stud, Massillon, Ohio; Chris Downing, Angela Gibson, Trudy Gehring, Kathy Patterson and Stacie Roth; 3:53:11 (321).
200. Heat Surge, North Canton, Ohio; Johneric Hepner, Erin Metzger, Christine Adams, Jerald Ray and Deena Beke; 3:53:38 (325).
201. Running Free, Hudson, Ohio; Jeffrey Aiken, Paul Morreale, Gigi Tramel, Charlette Ardrey and Rob Anderson; 3:53:42 (326).
202. A Great Mix, New Phila, Ohio; Danielle Gasser, Amy Barnabi, Denise Dawson, Aaron Ley and Quinn Wallick; 3:53:49 (327).
203. Victory Defense Systems, Akron, Ohio; Kyle Konet, Philip Schoenfeld, Lauren Cooley, Adam Boyer and Karen Boyer; 3:53:52 (328).
204. Hardly Breathing, Massillon, Ohio; Jimmy Barkan, Matthew Sinkovitz, Scott Mazon, Kristi Castile and Edda Sedon; 3:54:18 (331).
205. Para- Gone, Akron, Ohio; Dave Montgomery, Susan Shondel, Molly Kerstettler, Tara Scott and Ed Ferris; 3:54:27 (333).
206. Will Run Quicker For Liquor, Akron, Ohio; Jennifer Diaz, Ryan Wells, Erika Linnersten, Brian Diaz and Jerime Mordew; 3:54:36 (334).
207. Firstrunners, Akron, Ohio; Scott Mann, Dianna Deeds, Stephen Gaffney, David Couchman and Mike Vanover; 3:54:45 (336).
208. Breast Oasis Two, Wadsworth, Ohio; Mike Close, Pam Stevens, Carly Close, Marcia Case and Samm Malkowski; 3:54:47 (338).
209. Born In Buffalo - 2010 Edition, Williamsville, N.Y.; Ken Schupp, Scott Bubar, Lori Godell, Andrew Godell and Thomas Bubar; 3:54:57 (340).
210. Sbm Team Hybrid, Akron, Ohio; Chad Headings, Chris Miller, Brian Ault, Terri Miller and Jim Kulick; 3:55:04 (341).
211. Pirates Aaarrggg!!!, Fairlawn, Ohio; Logan Jennings, Joshua Miles, Sarah Kokomoor, Blaze Hirsch and Jenny Gill; 3:55:05 (342).
212. Love To Run, Canton, Ohio; Richard McFarlane, Kim McFarlane, Patricia McFarlane, Keith McFarlane and Eric Foust; 3:55:31 (343).
213. Wingin' It, Akron, Ohio; Randolph McCree, Rebecca McCallum, Derek Hobart, Lauren Rutan and Katie McCallum; 3:55:36 (346).
214. J2D2, Wooster, Ohio; Darrell Griffin, Joshua Kiba, Jacob Kiba, Deanne Kiba and Joshua Kiba; 3:55:43 (348).
215. 26.2 PSI, Akron, Ohio; Paul Neugebauer, Christopher Viceconte, Kelly Palazzo, Martin Conn and Ross Smith; 3:55:51 (350).
216. Schulte & Company Cpas, Fairlawn, Ohio; James Schulte, Kristi Schulte, Sophie Veillette, John Randolph and Connie Rankin; 3:55:56 (351).
217. Run-n-dun, Medina, Ohio; Ryan Williams, Dale Kaminski, Patrick Kurka, Julie Kropac and Nancy Hutchinson; 3:55:59 (352).
218. This Is Way Too Early For A Saturday!, Copley, Ohio; Ana Nino, Justin McDonough, Antonio Ramos Iii, Krithika Prabhu and Dave Hawanczak; 3:56:06 (353).
219. Former Falcons, Akron, Ohio; Ryan Pritt, Ben Stasik, Beth Harry, Tracy Reschke and Nicole Marisavljevic; 3:56:15 (354).
220. Will Run For Beer 2, Kingsville, Ohio; Mark Osburn, Erin Lehaney, Matt Wallner, Stephanie Fall and Erica Hibbitts; 3:56:17 (355).
221. Dr. Jason Fried & Team, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jason Fried, Adam Guesman, Kate Guesman, Kara Totten and Kelly Fried; 3:56:23 (356).
222. Keathley Advertising- Team Two, Akron, Ohio; Grant Mueller, Greg Zona, Tonya Stephenson, Sue Lampe and June Chung; 3:56:25 (357).
223. Lerners On The Run, Brunswick, Ohio; Scott Ineman, Tom Oravec, Jeanne Ineman, Petra Platzer and Stephanie Ineman; 3:56:46 (358).
224. Weightless By Flex Fitness, Doylestown, Ohio; Charles Kaufman, Treva Heil, Lori Smith, Matthew West and David Radanof; 3:56:59 (363).
225. Where's Wood?, Shaker Heights, Ohio; David Dumas, Shawn Geckler, Jon Wood, Melanie Watts and Kim Wolfe; 3:57:04 (364).
226. Lovin' Life, Copley, Ohio; Ed Labbe, Laurel Labbe, Derek Redwine, Deann Shaffer and Maureen Hascher; 3:57:12 (365).
227. Run 4 Fun?, North Canton, Ohio; Justin Deierling, Dustin Myers, Beau Vincent, Rachel Seymour and Andrew Weaver; 3:57:13 (366).
228. Brew Crew Too, West Salem, Ohio; Matt Allen, James Brown, Lauren Bulgrin, Megan Ciolek and Casey Jirsa; 3:57:18 (367).
229. Running With Scissors, Streetsboro, Ohio; Kelli Thomas, Stephen Laird, Marci Muckleroy, D Loudon and Todd Muckleroy; 3:57:18 (368).
230. Dropped The Dead Weight, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jason Kohut, Sara Winters, Abby Bellis, Kyle Whitacre and Robert Patrick; 3:57:19 (369).
231. Jiggles And Giggles, North Canton, Ohio; Corinne Zellers, Wendy Brechbuhler, Deanna Weber, Thomas Hula and Heidi Matthews; 3:57:23 (370).
232. Half Way There, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jonathan Ackerman, David Ackerman, David Ackerman, Katherine Hutchison and Jenna Ackerman; 3:57:31 (371).
233. The House Of The Lord, Warren, Ohio; David Duke, Angela Gibbons, Brandon Cajuste, Rick Morris and Nikita Alexander; 3:57:40 (372).
234. Ritzman Roadies, Akron, Ohio; Andrew Fligor, Phil Baier, Aaron May, Dawn Ritzman and Kurt Ritzman; 3:57:41 (374).
235. Court Confiscated Mustang '5-0', North Canton, Ohio; Ryan Boettler, Nathan Rucktaschel, Kelly Stanford, Pamela Muntean and Melissa Wohlheter; 3:57:43 (375).
236. Against The Wind, Houston, Texas; Chris Trent, Derrick Russelll, Cowan Moore, Matthew Jupina and Kathleen Roth; 3:57:50 (376).
237. Tnt (team Norton Timberlake), Wadsworth, Ohio; Michael Norton, Jennifer Norton, Dylan Timberlake, Courtney Norton and Thomas Timberlake; 3:57:56 (377).
238. Bob's Your Uncle, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Jim Macmillan, Jim Miller, Brian Chivers, Andrea Villasenor and Dwayne Tucker; 3:57:56 (378).
239. Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc. 1, Akron, Ohio; Patrick Slattery, Eric Wright, Patrick Klanac, David Tschantz and Mary Tschantz; 3:58:01 (379).
240. Hope We Finish!, Akron, Ohio; Steven Sheeks, Pamela Fournier, Cathy Rayome, Cathy Rayome and Danielle Runyan; 3:58:14 (381).
241. Lebron Who?, Columbus, Ohio; Ryan Calkins, Jennifer Perdue, Gretchen Snyder, Matt Snyder and Meghan Oyster; 3:58:16 (382).
242. Team Lembo's, Navarre, Ohio; Erin Keane, Sara Fondriest, Stephanie Klettlinger, Josephine Landenberger and Adam Garvin; 3:58:23 (384).
243. Team Kocka 5, Concor, Ohio; Staci Albanese, Tricia Stevens, Debbie Peltz, Michele Mitchel and Joe Albanese; 3:58:24 (385).
244. Marathon Team 5!!!!, Richmond Heights, Ohio; Rachel Rielinger, Emily Kozy, Elizabeth Rose, Robert McDonald and Kristin Tripi; 3:58:38 (389).
245. Four Hot Chicks... And Drew, Lakewood, Ohio; Drew Kuzmickas, Megan Nyerges, Sharda Loyd, Christy Gearo and Anita Scheck; 3:59:01 (391).
246. Run Forrest Run!, Akron, Ohio; Michael Baranek, Emily Baranek, Andy Baranek, Erin Baranek and Jared Frank; 3:59:03 (392).
247. Oriana And The Farm Dee, Warren, Ohio; Christopher Richardson, Alec Bords, Chris Boros, Brian Hanes and Jessica Bollinger; 3:59:05 (393).
248. Team Awesome, Lakewood, Ohio; Tracie Schurr, Elizabeth Draeger, Dave Chiang, Gary Von Hoch and Joseph Yanoska; 3:59:15 (395).
249. Crain Akron, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Don Loepp, Wendi Lionetti, Brennan Lafferty, Jennifer Collins and Allan Gerlat; 3:59:19 (396).
250. Really Gonna Run, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Troy Damicone, Sarah Malcolm, Robert Malcolm, Brittany Hartman and Michelle Loofboro; 3:59:26 (398).
251. 4 Men And A Dame, Medina, Ohio; Tiffany Burkart, Joe Petitto, Karl Burkart, Greg Svec and Dionne Larue; 3:59:35 (400).
252. We're All In, Canton, Ohio; Bradley Hebert, Chris Feucht, Debbie Pickle, Donna Klingaman and Randy Feucht; 3:59:46 (401).
253. Pediatrics Of Akron, Tallmadge, Ohio; Martin Cochran, Tricia Cochran, Rajneesh Jain, Caroline Weingart and Mark Muha; 3:59:56 (402).
254. Toxic Asset Avengers, Medina, Ohio; Dennis Kasper, Adam Blake, Satricia Rice, Grant Guyuron and Danielle Horvath; 3:59:59 (403).
255. Keathley Advertising- Team One, Akron, Ohio; Chris Roberts, Stacey Taylor, Jesse Taylor, Brandi Hensler and Brian Jackson; 3:59:59 (404).
256. Cardiac Kids, North Ridgeville, Ohio; Mark Kader, Michael Kesselring, Molly Kimball, Christine Klepek and Brooke Eimers; 4:00:02 (405).
257. Keathley Advertising- Team Six, Akron, Ohio; Tony Pozzuto, Chad Molina, Nicole Pozzuto, Cheryl Gilbert and Greg Golden; 4:00:15 (406).
258. The Rudy Rockhead Fan Club, Sandusky, Ohio; Chris Ball, Douglas Nason, Dan Hoca, Maryann Semer and Rebecca Gangle; 4:00:16 (407).
259. I'm With Stupid., Akron, Ohio; Gaby Cases, Diane Mackey, Anthony Mastromatteo, Rose Carlson and Francis Mackey; 4:00:24 (408).
260. 10 Years & Running, Hudson, Ohio; Chris Schenkenberger, Amy James, Lisa James, Suzi Schenkenberger and Dave James; 4:00:26 (409).
261. Abc Equip, Medina, Ohio; Alex Zatik, Laura Jennings, Jodi Jennings, John Brockavich and Cindy Zatik; 4:00:36 (410).
262. Four Chicks & A Mall Cop, Medina, Ohio; Audra Beers, Carrie Carlisle, Beth Bugner, Ken Dies and Michelle Herter; 4:00:38 (411).
263. Mikey Mike And His Funky Bunch, Stow, Ohio; Mike Garrard, Brittany Adamic, Brad Carley, Frank Loucks and Gina Lausin; 4:00:39 (412).
264. Hof Player Representatives, Athens, Ohio; Maxwell Puterbaugh, Christina Puterbaugh, Michael Puterbaugh, Jordane Santora and Sheryl Santora; 4:00:41 (413).
265. Rearview Mirror, Wadsworth, Ohio; Cheryl Burley, Amelia Zupke, Nicholas Oriti, Bill Burley and Niculove Vintila; 4:00:46 (414).
266. Spc Crossfit 2, Stow, Ohio; Anthony Colarusso, Julianne Broadbent, Joseph Weigel, Kyle Kline and Christopher O'Neil; 4:00:50 (415).
267. 121 Running Club #3, Cleveland, Ohio; Michelle Morrow, Paul Morris, Laura Arabian, Lashanda Korley and Ralph Mondora; 4:00:50 (416).
268. Hanna, Campbell & Powell Relay, Fairlawn, Ohio; Kevin Fearon, James Lyons, Michael Ockerman, Cynthia Hayworth and Tony Coleman; 4:00:51 (417).
269. We Run Westfield, Brecksville, Ohio; Sue Maier, Brian Bemiller, Kerry Quast, Julie Gauvreau and John Brady; 4:00:56 (421).
270. Oriana House, Alliance, Ohio; Stephen Radar, Jason Moss, Adam Morgan, Jennifer Martig and Kiel Freeman; 4:00:57 (422).
271. Heavy Breathers, Ontario, Ohio; Daniel Beach, Jason Chitwood, April Beach, Lynn Conant and Ashley Krout; 4:01:07 (423).
272. 4 Chicks And A Dude, Copley, Ohio; John-Paul Paxton, Heather Lucas, Kindra Paxton, Amy Fairhurst and Lindsay Carter; 4:01:07 (424).
273. Farmers Insurance #2, Medina, Ohio; Chad Smith, Tracey Malaney, Alechia Lemaire, Shannon Ford and Matt Briggs; 4:01:16 (427).
274. Last Minute Challenge, Kent, Ohio; Lovell Bennett, Lee Stone, Lindsey Pellegrino, Michael Beck and Marcia King; 4:01:18 (428).
275. Roetzel And Andress, Akron, Ohio; Terry Link, Jeff Fickes, Kristen Warnke, Carla Thoman and Kelly Espy; 4:01:46 (432).
276. Kesha Later Man!, Akron, Ohio; Micah Hatton, Albert Macso, Chrissy Macso, Joanna Hollister and Timothy Hollister; 4:01:52 (435).
277. Mich Ultra, Strongsville, Ohio; Kyle Larson, Jannie Jordan, Joseph Jordan, John Somers and Testa Andrew; 4:02:01 (438).
278. 3 Slo Guys & 2 Fast Gals, Akron, Ohio; Christine Poth, Ryan Burgess, Deborah Obendorfer, Steven Burgess and Andy Dunchuck; 4:02:02 (439).
279. Crestview Crew, Ashland, Ohio; Penny Grandy, Amy McFarland, Trevor Garrabrant, Kristi Barker and Sara Gorsek; 4:02:02 (440).
280. Team Guinness, Columbus, Ohio; Mark Reid, Nick Krauss, Jason Rapp, Amanda Rapp and Liz Welsh; 4:02:03 (441).
281. Joshen Paper & Packaging - Jv, Solon, Ohio; Anthony Salyers, Tracey Salyers, Barry Gronner, Dan Van Luvender and Barry Gronner; 4:02:09 (444).
282. Keathley Advertising- Team Four, Akron, Ohio; Darren Fron, Anita Kirtley, Mindi McBride, Lauren Jagoditz and Lisa McLeer; 4:02:14 (445).
283. Cruizin Cuzins, Twinsburg, Ohio; Brent Gregg, Erin Andrews, Jennifer Gaydos, Elizabeth Gaydos and Sally Gregg; 4:02:16 (446).
284. Team Jacck, Stow, Ohio; Amy Graham, Cheri Stricklin, Courtney Baliman, Jason Baliman and Krista Saraniti; 4:02:19 (447).
285. Team Zumpano, Copley, Ohio; Ron Zumpano, Bryan Seward, Joe Zumpano, Julia Zumpano and Michele Zumpano; 4:02:36 (451).
286. What Were We Thinking?, Wadsworth, Ohio; Shawn Fahey, Tim Hoolihan, Becky Eckels, Christy Fahey and Nicole Meyer; 4:02:43 (452).
287. 5 In Trail, Amherst, Ohio; Stephanie Offhaus, Phillipe Audibert, Scott Miller, Katie Miller and Julie Ireland; 4:02:59 (453).
288. Big Boo And The Run Right Girls, Cleveland, Ohio; Sunny Nixon, Ann Weinzimmer, Jennifer Mihalik, Kristen Romito and Christopher Romito; 4:03:14 (456).
289. Bobcatsforever, Silver Lake, Ohio; Jeffrey Heintz, Christina Malpass, John Ryba, Becky Ryba and Andy Ryba; 4:03:18 (457).
290. Sbm Team Hot Rod, Macedonia, Ohio; Marlon Hathaway, Mike Wesner, Mike Freeze, Joe Ross and John Varga; 4:03:19 (458).
291. Just Run Faster 4, Olmsted Falls, Ohio; Geoffrey Purdy, John Gregoric Jr, Tom Smith, Katie Smith and Sam Greathouse; 4:03:24 (460).
292. Code Word - Seamonkey (not Seacucumber), Independence, Ohio; Matt Baker, Zach Williams, Jason Sloan, Megan Baker and Vanessa Williams; 4:03:27 (462).
293. Hedgehogs Eating Oatmeal, Stow, Ohio; Shannon Poling, Lana Pollock, Megan West, Steve Difranco and Brian McDermott; 4:03:40 (464).
294. Krugliak Wilkins, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Dana Debski, Steve Wright, Ed Buehrle, John Clark and Chris Hunt; 4:04:00 (467).
295. Team Perry, Canton, Ohio; Ron Difrancesco, Jr Bartolone, Mike Nelligan, Mark Martin and Ashley McCabe; 4:04:07 (468).
296. Free Weezy, Kent, Ohio; Dave Rohrich, Erin Dugan, Abby Kidwell, Gary Baab and Christopher Hodge; 4:04:10 (470).
297. DJJJJ'S, Canton, Ohio; Jennifer Willaman, Joe Gruca, Jennifer Bako, Jenny Brown and Paul Magee; 4:04:15 (471).
298. Crossfit Utility, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Shannon Tisch, Anthony White, Matthew Mondello, Scott Schultz and Aaron Buzak; 4:04:17 (472).
299. Interdesign, Pepper Pike, Ohio; Bennett Rubin, Shane Vidovic, Charlie Wu, Radu Ghiorghie and Emily Cooley; 4:04:21 (474).
300. Five Star Heroes, Akron, Ohio; Mark Waickman, Jeffrey Powers, Dennis Falasco, Theresa Wright and Greg Smith; 4:04:25 (475).
301. La Famiglia, North Canton, Ohio; Martin Marinos, Lisa Monago, Michele Holcomb, Karen Marinos and Heather Engelhardt; 4:04:39 (476).
302. Testability, Copley, Ohio; Mike Wiant, Tricia Pivarski, Joe Breiding, Julie Testa and Louise Ruddle; 4:04:40 (477).
303. Help Me Tom Cruise!, Fairlawn, Ohio; Michael Haase, Brandon Wooldridge, Betsy Barr, Cari-Anne Barr and Jason Barr; 4:04:46 (478).
304. Comdoc Rocks # 1, Mogadore, Ohio; Jeremy Menegay, Justin Gordon, Sonny Ritch, Mike Kyser and Dana Menegay; 4:04:48 (479).
305. Fab 5, Findlay, Ohio; Carla Niese, Adam Treadway, Joe Dye, Christine Treadway and Devin Kehoe; 4:04:49 (480).
306. A. Schulman Blue, Akron, Ohio; Joe Ocampo, Debbie Guillereault, Eric Williams, David Minc and John Broerman; 4:04:54 (482).
307. Second Wind Athletics, Akron, Ohio; Jose Delgado Jr., Tiffany Jamison, Rebecca Bisesi, Annlouise Delgado and Andy Jamison; 4:04:55 (484).
308. Irish Stealth, Portland, Ore.; Emily McDowell, Tom McDowell, Ruth McDowell, Nancy McDowell and Katherine McDowell; 4:04:58 (485).
309. How U Doing?, Huron, Ohio; David Brown, James Wilson, Elizabeth Stallkamp, Christopher Stallkamp and Melissa Stallkamp; 4:04:58 (486).
310. Whollaurbarory, Boardman, Ohio; Wendy Thomas, Michael Sammartino, Mallory Shields, Holly Oleksa and Cory Thomas; 4:05:09 (489).
311. Bcg & Company, Akron, Ohio; Dana Howell, Tom Gedelian, Janet Palcko, Julie Moldvay and Benjamin Davis; 4:05:35 (490).
312. Just For Fun, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Nick Romanoski, Kimberly Whitlock, Brian Pollock, Sydney Bruce and Stephanie Markovic; 4:05:37 (492).
313. Bruner-cox: What The Deuce?, Berea, Ohio; Andy Lewis, Robert Ryan, Nathan Remington, Lisa Hilling and Jeff Buckshaw; 4:05:47 (494).
314. Karat, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Alexis Volk, Karen Smith, Ashley Hasel, Elizabeth Johnson and Richard Volk; 4:05:51 (498).
315. Surviving Soles, Lima, Ohio; Krystal Ekis, Greg Ekis, Craig Toussant, Molly Toussant and Kevin Pospichel; 4:06:01 (499).
316. Novo Nordisk Don't Fear The Needle, Wheeling, W.Va.; Jay Lindberg, Darin Milburn, Gerry Bruno, Chris Morrison and Joanna Bruno; 4:06:06 (500).
317. Football By Drake 3, Stow, Ohio; Lisa Carden, Gregory Rohan, Tom Swanger, Katelyn Swanger and Joe Greenwell; 4:06:08 (501).
318. The Team, Parma, Ohio; Mike Vano, Matt Umerley, Michael Roblin, Jessica Roblin and Laura Koning; 4:06:10 (502).
319. Wing And A Prayer, Clinton, Ohio; Richard Malone, Brian Brown, Bill Murray, Michael Lowe and David Hoover; 4:06:11 (503).
320. Emmie China Hearts (3), Massillon, Ohio; Matthew Klinger, Ashley Ford, Kayla Sanders, Michael Armbruster and Ronald Manes; 4:06:14 (504).
321. Fohl Patrol, Bolivar, Ohio; Michael McKelvey, Jeremiah Maybaugh, Leslie Nofsinger, Troy Stangelo and Tyna Ryan; 4:06:16 (505).
322. Aurora Borealis, Aurora, Ohio; Ed Frantz, Sharon Gallagher, John Liscio, Lisa Biber and Corey Hyland; 4:06:18 (507).
323. 4 Tornadoes And One Fighting Quaker, Dover, Ohio; Jeff Wallick, Jennifer Jones, Kathy Werntz, Karen Wallick and Meghan Frantz; 4:06:29 (509).
324. Stephen Zuravel Fundraiser, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jennifer Catalanotto, Katie Demboski, Laurie Zuravel, Holly Geiger and David Zuravel; 4:06:58 (511).
325. Team Kocka 2, Twinsburg, Ohio; Dottie Walton, Lisa Gillen, Stacie Nara, Ryan Stevens and Christine Sourek; 4:07:03 (512).
326. Breast Oasis One, Clinton, Ohio; Steve Monacelli, Lori Wilhoit, Mike Stevens, Tina Nelman and Sue Malkowski; 4:07:08 (513).
327. The Cutters, Akron, Ohio; Peter Drouhard, Emily Mogen, Mandy Drouhard, Richard Drouhard and Amanda Drouhard; 4:07:44 (517).
328. I Think I Can - Cubed!, Kent, Ohio; Daniel Husk, Michael Gintert, Erin Spring, Becky Dando and Emily Sullivan; 4:07:53 (519).
329. The Pasters, Kent, Ohio; Lin Danes, Kevin McCombs, Tom Lee, Karla Tressler and Kelly Kessinger; 4:07:55 (520).
330. 26 Miles Before Killing Cold Cocktails, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Christine Shepard, Kevin Murphy, Michelle Murphy, Brooke Curry and Crystal Snyder; 4:08:03 (522).
331. Child Please!, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Wachter, Darren Doll, Karen Harris, Kenneth Harris and Brian Don; 4:08:13 (524).
332. 3 Experts And 2 Newbies, Akon, Ohio; Heather Oakes, John Tarzan, Donna Allen, Crystal Shinosky and Cathy Faye; 4:08:14 (525).
333. Faster Than Young Girls, Hartville, Ohio; Jeremy Yoder, Claudia Yoder, Michelle Common, Samuel Mitchell Jr. and Samuel Mitchell Sr.; 4:08:19 (526).
334. Gorey Express, Akron, Ohio; Timothy Gorey, Michael Delmedico, Patrick Gorey, Jeff Moshier and Anne Gorey; 4:08:20 (527).
335. The Pregnant One Runs Faster Than I Do!!, Canton, Ohio; Brandon Clark, Karen McMichael, Heather Clark, Bethany Campbell and John Campbell; 4:08:21 (528).
336. The Gang And Grandma, Rocky River, Ohio; Christine Kepley, Seth Glauberman, Catherine Kepley, Ashley Stopka and Joe Kepley; 4:08:21 (529).
337. Cu Runnin', Strasburg, Ohio; Jennifer Bixler, Shana Sclater, Susan Ford, Jack Dooling and Wendy Slates; 4:08:28 (530).
338. Mabs Runway Runners, Uniontown, Ohio; Joe Pisciotta, Joe Guidone, Amy Diese, Gina Horton and Kevin Kurko; 4:08:32 (531).
339. First Time's A Charm!, Akron, Ohio; Cathy Brandenstein, Dennis Taddeo, Cecilia Ellis, Kimberly Scavuzzo and Colleen Scavuzzo; 4:08:33 (532).
340. Novo Nordisk Runners, Pittsburgh, Pa.; Timothy Bauman, Michele Stinchcomb, Kathy Tuttle, Jessica Zemla and Michael Gladish; 4:08:35 (533).
341. Sherpa Sherpa, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Kerr, Jeff Bingham, Lori Frank, Beth Bingham and Jim Alexander; 4:08:39 (534).
342. Rescue Me! - Pat's Computer Rescue, Akron, Ohio; Jonathan Carroll, James Hunt, Fran Carly, Maeve Richards and Jennifer Conner; 4:08:43 (535).
343. Tail Feathers, Akron, Ohio; Todd Fincher, Jennifer Platek, Rae Russell, Brooke Gaijer and Kris Gaijer; 4:08:48 (536).
344. Can't Go Faster Sorry, Akron, Ohio; Tony Graziano, Wendy Hogan, Jennifer Knobloch, Robert Hogan and Brian Moore; 4:08:52 (537).
345. Team Holland, Stuart, Fla.; Daniel Holland, Mindy McNeill, Nathan Holland, Ed Holland and Tracie Sullivan; 4:08:55 (538).
346. Mogojo, Streetsboro, Ohio; Joe Cooper, Jeb Bingham, Annie Weitz, Evan Hillman and Jessica McCoy; 4:09:00 (540).
347. That's What She Said, Chippewa Lake, Ohio; Brad Romano, Sandy Madachik, Mike Madachik, Cindy Deevers and Christine Romano; 4:09:07 (541).
348. 4 Gals And A Groom, Atlanta, Ga.; Michael Culbertson, Melinda Gibbs, Susan Stevenhagen, Ileah Shaffer and Jennifer Jarrell; 4:09:10 (542).
349. Whataya Want From Meeeee, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Art Geigel Iii, Brittany Cowden, Shelly Leshe, Nora Plisga and Kyle Kiffer; 4:09:13 (543).
350. Totes Magotes, Parma Heights, Ohio; Erik Hartman, Christine Sullivan, Melinda Seidner, Steve Hrovat and Glen Zipay; 4:09:17 (544).
351. Live Your Life!, Stow, Ohio; Chas Ridley, Scott Sheaffer, Evan Clark, Nicole Sheaffer and Cassie Capaldo; 4:09:24 (545).
352. Lungs Don't Fail Me Now!, Wadsworth, Ohio; Aj Baker, Sierra Baker, Andy Richards, Christopher Baker and Susan Kemp; 4:09:27 (546).
353. Save A Life, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.; Brad Spelich, Angelo Carcioppolo, Richard Human, Kristin Peel and Jane Carroll; 4:09:27 (547).
354. Vista Ridge Runners, Hinckley, Ohio; Don Gabriel, Kristin Miller, Brian Miller, Lynne Gabriel and Linda A. Vopat Vopat; 4:09:28 (548).
355. Breast Oasis Three, Birmingham, Mich.; Richelle Pedersen, John Pedersen, Stephanie Christian, Jodie Hughes and Matt Pedersen; 4:09:33 (549).
356. Castlerock Construction, Akron, Ohio; Petar Nenadov, Amy Nenadov, Justin Lamp, Jessica Shiposh and Stephan Shiposh; 4:09:37 (550).
357. Crazy Country Kids, Westerville, Ohio; Steven Fagen, Angela Leonard, Michelle Melzer, Cheryl Morris and Sarah Cawley; 4:09:38 (551).
358. Stephen Zuravel Fundraiser 2, Akron, Ohio; Javier Gomez, Allison Hupp, Jeffrey Hansen, Megan Deering and Maria Sentelik; 4:09:40 (552).
359. Accrued Assets, Akron, Ohio; Lu Pham, Megan Cooney, Aram Nasrallah, Glen Rafferty and Amy Lane; 4:09:42 (553).
360. Group Therapy, Lakewood, Ohio; Wendy Love, Kara Wilschutz, Andrew Luberger, Erica Painting and Franklin Brawner; 4:09:48 (554).
361. Browntown Runners, Medina, Ohio; Colleen Toth, Jet Hajec, Jake Gray, John Toth and Kristie Spiegel; 4:09:50 (555).
362. Acme #10 State Road Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Mike Robinson, Kyle Kamlowsky, Ted McAninch, Tony Tomei and Emily Flaherty; 4:09:57 (557).
363. The Urban Achievers, Toledo, Ohio; Matthew Thomas, Megan Rickard, Wendy Stanley, Vickie Thomas and Mary Lavine; 4:10:01 (558).
364. Leftovers, Akron, Ohio; Emma Neugebauer, Christopher Bowes, Margaret Laston, Joshua Laston and Jason Fugate; 4:10:06 (559).
365. Sbm Team Truck, Uniontown, Ohio; Denise Gillespie, Brian Martin, Carole Arendas, Jim Eckman and Kevin Noble; 4:10:08 (560).
366. Smithwhits, West Salem, Ohio; Lindsey Whittlesey, Kirstin Smith, Cameron Orr, Elizabeth Smith and Todd Smith; 4:10:10 (561).
367. Pavement Princesses, Marysville, Ohio; Lacey Purdy, Tamarah Scott, Julia Salinas, Miller Aaron and Kelsie Bredon; 4:10:15 (562).
368. The Ski's, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Elicia Lipinski, Jeffrey Lipinski, Laura Bunnell, David Calevski and David Calevski; 4:10:21 (565).
369. Xabandcompany, Akron, Ohio; Bryan Fowler, John Chlebina, Chris Halvorson, Heather Halvorson and Jeff Hirko; 4:10:21 (566).
370. KP-2, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Dave Ternent, Tina Keithley, Lindsay Shullo, Barb Edgar and Sandy Weaver; 4:10:24 (567).
371. P.e.e.r.s., Hudson, Ohio; Patrick Palmieri, Rachael Schuster, Erin Farrer, Sarah Reiland and Ellen Harrington; 4:10:26 (568).
372. Our Bossy Boss Made Us Do It!!, Mogadore, Ohio; Alex Buck, Anitra Walker, Adam Wise, Roberta Wise and Nancy Schuck; 4:10:29 (569).
373. Proverbs 4: 11-12, Akon, Ohio; Andy Clark, Sean Connelly, Doug Jones, Marissa Hollinger and Rosemary Noland; 4:10:36 (570).
374. Runner Medley, Stow, Ohio; Chelsey Kimble, Tisha Angelo, Kathleen McCloud, Theresa Zavodnik and Jason Ogurchak; 4:10:40 (573).
375. Canal Runners, Parma, Ohio; Brady Bourquin, Mary Dyer, Christine Mallula, Robert Vanderpool and Chris Ryan; 4:10:42 (574).
376. Late Arrivals, Kent, Ohio; Thomas Larkin, Amy Larkin, Aaron Carlton, Kasie Burroughs and Jessica Berardinelli; 4:10:48 (576).
377. Mojo, Akron, Ohio; Jennifer Fannin, Courtney Cooper, Stephanie Bock, Steve Smith and Mitchell Cohen; 4:10:57 (579).
378. Micropoise, North Canton, Ohio; Knute Hankins, Dan Hawk, Andrea Krach, Mark Muroski and Michelle Bonnette; 4:10:59 (580).
379. Determined To Finish, Independence, Ohio; Jessica Kosiewicz, Joy Kosiewicz, Caroline Marks, Anastasia Wade and John Kosiewicz; 4:11:03 (581).
380. Jocks & Divas, Akron, Ohio; Deandria Bethune, Twila Gaines, Kenneth Jones, Donald Gaines and Kelly Brown; 4:11:23 (583).
381. 5 Tickets To The Run Show, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Stefano D'Agruma, Jason Rohrer, Katie Stambaugh, Whitney Bowers and Rick Rockich; 4:11:25 (584).
382. Brew Crew, Medina, Ohio; Kevin Jackson, Rajeev (bobby) Modi, Megan Ciolek, Ali Foreman and Manny Bartolini; 4:11:27 (585).
383. Indian Wrestling Diez, Akron, Ohio; James Dies, Bob Dies, Becca Dies, Zander Habash and Will Dies; 4:11:36 (587).
384. Slopcakes, Liberty Township, Ohio; Ralph McFarland, Bret Jones, Johanna Connelly, Jill McFarland and Kon Baraz; 4:11:52 (589).
385. Bad News, Akron, Ohio; Michael Swartz, Deirdre Clary, Karli Hamad, Kimberly Baitz and Katie Albrecht; 4:11:58 (590).
386. Myers Milers 2, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Joseph Rothbrust, Melissa Johnson, Scott James, Meri Bryan and Gina McNeill; 4:12:11 (591).
387. Will They Make It?, Akron, Ohio; Wes Douglas, Jessica Goehler, Jim Douglas, Alex Douglas and Brian Douglas; 4:12:14 (592).
388. Odd Man Out, North Canton, Ohio; Keith Foster, Tara Mostoller, Eric Schultz, Susannah Schultz and Charlene Schultz; 4:12:23 (593).
389. Fedex Finance, Massillon, Ohio; Jeremy Martin, Craig Smalley, Jane Weisenburger, Jennifer Linn and Joeseph Bodnar; 4:12:24 (594).
390. Run Like A Dog, Kent, Ohio; Roland Ennis, Stephen Bagstad, Emily Quade, Amanda Ennis and Shannon Quade; 4:12:27 (595).
391. Better Late Than Never, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; David Wilschek, Melanie Drabiak, Lauren Robbins, Reilly Sparling and Kelly Eterovich; 4:12:28 (596).
392. Hit And Miss, Uniontown, Ohio; James Lewis, Chris Foster, Lori Skala, Heather Tunstall and Jim Gilbride; 4:12:30 (597).
393. 4 Runners And Me, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Edward Wagner, James Gill, Eli Dorman, James Gardner and Colleen Karlo; 4:12:42 (598).
394. Cleveland Spartans, Medina, Ohio; Carl Savage, Emily Wesemann, Karla Arauz, Rachel Motz and Armand Davis; 4:12:52 (599).
395. Radio Waves, Akron, Ohio; Amanda Casey, Ray Horner, George McFly, Tina Kaufmann and Tina Carney; 4:13:07 (600).
396. Visiting Nurse Service, Norton, Ohio; David Bailey, Kerri Kalman, Adam Kalman, Brian Sidell and Michelle Stevens; 4:13:07 (601).
397. Are You Serious?, Crete, Ill.; Brad Wisowaty, Dave Lew, Alyssa Lew, Randy Wisowaty and Deanna Lawrence; 4:13:10 (602).
398. Stony Hill 4, Medina, Ohio; Bob Ardidano, Brigid Fischmann, Therese McCann, Elijah Blower and Jim Fox; 4:13:11 (603).
399. Metro Rangers, Akron, Ohio; Paul Wilkerson, John Wilkerson, Rebecca Fife, Doug Shepard and Joe Gmerek; 4:13:17 (604).
400. Running Shoes Run, Akron, Ohio; Lyndsey Hendricksen, Julie Sanders, Danika Rector, Elizabeth Stober and Mark Kurcsak; 4:13:20 (605).
401. Heel Toe, Columbus, Ohio; Tammy Thompson, Meg Birmingham, Stephanie Orr, Dan Birmingham and Cheryl Brilmyer; 4:13:21 (606).
402. Ouch, Oh, Man, Blacklick, Ohio; Celeste Cripe, Kelly Fisher, Earl Fisher, Carol Patrick and Katie Carter; 4:13:31 (608).
403. We Got The Runs, Watch Your Step, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Aaron Moore, Mitchell Langford, Sean Fowler, Michelle Christensen and Mark Mayer; 4:13:31 (609).
404. Summit 2, North Canton, Ohio; Barbara Tidman, Pat Dillon, Matt Frazier, Jeanna Yohman and Courtney Flack; 4:13:33 (610).
405. Pressin' On (phil 3:14), Akron, Ohio; Jeff Lange, Tim Cambier, Nathan Bitecofer, Heather George and Rebecca Foldi; 4:13:40 (611).
406. Start Strong Finish Well, Akron, Ohio; Theresa Fleet, Kari Wheeler, Sybil Lambert, Richard Kearns and Cheryl Henderson; 4:13:44 (612).
407. Stony Hill 10, Medina, Ohio; Chuck Perry, Philip Dunaye, Alycia Sarcyk, Jerrod Mertz and Diane Kocab; 4:13:49 (613).
408. Neugebauer Five, Green, Ohio; Gerard Neugebauer, Frederick Neugebauer, Winnie Neugebauer, Mary Neugebauer and William Neugebauer; 4:13:53 (615).
409. Poor Soles, Akron, Ohio; Darryl McQuate, John Lalli, Shivaun Stroski, Elizabeth George and Trisha Dillinger; 4:13:58 (616).
410. A. Schulman White, Akron, Ohio; Jon Antalvari, Oliver Stahl, Ryan Jones, Leslie Waechter and Heidi Daugherty; 4:14:01 (617).
411. 3 Catholics At A Crossroad, Doylestown, Ohio; Shawn Braman, Tina Braman, Ann Lindeman, Brian Braman and Kelly Jodon; 4:14:04 (618).
412. Runnin' Threw!, Akron, Ohio; Patrice Smith, Mayceo Smith, Joslyn Coats, Reggie Coats and Devonn Nixon; 4:14:06 (619).
413. Team Verizon, Perry, Ohio; Steven Schubert, Jennifer Smith, Michael Haddon, Tim Foust and Erin Foust; 4:14:07 (620).
414. How's The Rear View?, Akron, Ohio; Matthew Hoff, Ashley Lonsbury, Stephanie Kiba, N. Margaret Wineman and Marci Tomajko; 4:14:14 (623).
415. Cardio Kids, Kent, Ohio; Jeffrey Guska, Becky Bendlak, Amy Ostrosky, Michelle Sedar and Dawn Lawrence; 4:14:23 (624).
416. Casnet, Copley, Ohio; Darleen Beaver, Sandy Manjura, Rainie Krenn, Brad Bowers and Tim Krenn; 4:14:26 (625).
417. How Many Minutes 'til I Finish, Cleveland Heights, Ohio; Rebecca Pantuso, Stephen Pantuso, Matthew Schmidt, Rhonda Beasley and Kevin Beasley; 4:14:27 (626).
418. Hooked On The High, Massillon, Ohio; Lori Damis, Melissa Meacham, Tonya Kline, Karen Kline and Kris Michalak; 4:14:27 (627).
419. Ohio Endurance, Richfiled, Ohio; Betsy Finley, Jennifer Sevald, Wilson Tang, Kenneth Riedel and Brian Parana; 4:14:36 (628).
420. Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc. 3, Akron, Ohio; Tim Mirth, Daniel Cottrill, Mandy Wagar, Dave Wagar and David Tschantz; 4:14:41 (629).
421. Hebrews 12:1, Hartville, Ohio; Alicia Starcher, David Snyder, Katie Griesinger, Emily Dickey and Bobby Yoho; 4:14:44 (630).
422. Bad News Bears, Lakewood, Ohio; Jason Epperson, Joseph Zrnich, Dayna Ganss, Brian Willis and Holly Shah; 4:14:50 (631).
423. Lights Of Aurora, Cortland, Ohio; William Cunningham, Paul Phillips, Alicia Hornbeck, Charles Gallagher and Caroline Oldsey; 4:14:50 (632).
424. Fit Body Boot Camp 2, Canton, Ohio; Missy Frerichs, Scott Krause, Tami Lupe, Albert Ammerman and Jennifer Douglas; 4:14:57 (633).
425. Kari Us To The End, Akron, Ohio; Kari Miller, Erin Cooper, Julia Gregos, Cindy Chen and Mary Latrashe; 4:14:59 (634).
426. 4 Beauties And 1 Beast, Attica, Ohio; Scott Wise, Janet Cok, Heather Thompson, Annie Pennell and Jessica Wireman; 4:15:00 (635).
427. Dawg Tired, Seville, Ohio; Michael Clendenin, Mark Sedmock, Michelle Bennett, Ken Kerata and Howard Clendenin; 4:15:08 (636).
428. Keathley Advertising- Team Five, Akron, Ohio; Tom Keathley, Mike Papania, Steve Papania, Melanie Westendorf and Jill Jackson; 4:15:10 (637).
429. Better Than Sleeping In!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Mandi Campana, Christina McNamee, Steve Smelko, Char Kintz and Lindsey Saiben; 4:15:12 (638).
430. No Need For Speed, Tallmadge, Ohio; Kelly Tecca, Sue Gasaway, Cindy Johnson, Arthur McNulty and James Holzapfel; 4:15:24 (640).
431. Eat, Sleep, Bme, Charlottesville, Va.; James Engle, Chris Tutino, Stephanie Thomas, Jaymes Beech and Tiffany Beech; 4:15:31 (641).
432. Taking Our Talents To Akron, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Alexandra Lebovitz, Alexander Glessner, Michael Vanburen, Christopher Carino and Daniel Glessner; 4:15:35 (642).
433. The Slugs, Sharon, Pa.; Stephen Theiss, Brian Joy, Leigh Hughes, Rachel Mathew and Paul Hughes; 4:15:36 (643).
434. Where Is The Ambulance?, Grove City, Ohio; Anglea Boyce, Kathy Eagleton, Cori Hammer, Kyle Melling and Caitlin Barney; 4:15:39 (645).
435. The Oxygen Tanks, Akron, Ohio; Bartholomew White, Henry White, Kerry White, Dinah White and Henry White; 4:15:41 (647).
436. On A Beer Run, Bolivar, Ohio; Eric Norton, Jacqueline Stangl, Andrea Norton, Stephanie Norton and Diana Rankin; 4:15:46 (649).
437. Those Guys + Iron Woman, Akron, Ohio; Paul Haberny, Patrick McLaughlin, Nick Holton, Vanessa Thornton and Jared Ando; 4:15:49 (650).
438. Team Kocka 4, Bedford, Ohio; Michael Evans, Mike Devlin, Marc Wernecke, Tamsen McLean and Kelly Laurie; 4:15:51 (651).
439. 5 Rabbits, Akron, Ohio; Allen Moff, Melissa Cheney, Scott Vieson, Thomas Tennant and Jennifer Mikesell; 4:15:53 (652).
440. If You're Not First, You're Last, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Diana Curtis, Brian Curtis, Brian Curtis, Rita Almquist and Jonathan Kenna; 4:16:02 (653).
441. Copley F.o.p 191, Copley, Ohio; Michelle Rodriguez, John Rodriguez, Sarah Shendy, Michael Gessler and Tom Ballinger; 4:16:06 (654).
442. Team Kocka 6, Macedonia, Ohio; Kim Chubbuck, Heather Nuccio, Shawn Simchon, Maureen Flynn and Melissa Thomas; 4:16:07 (655).
443. Last Call, Akron, Ohio; Dan Dyer, Robert Farrell, Chris Kerr, Kehla Norris and Jessica Kengor; 4:16:10 (657).
444. Squirrel!, Wadsworth, Ohio; Lonny Rapalo, Rachel Earley, Sara Hoover, Steffanie Thompson and Jacqueline Zepeda; 4:16:12 (658).
445. Stony Hill 11, Medina, Ohio; Ray Kelly, John Vrabel, Michelle Workman, Shannon Blower and Sh 11 Runner 5; 4:16:15 (659).
446. Wine Swines, Baltic, Ohio; Chris Finley, Sheila Samson-Witt, Sheila Snead, Harry Hopson and Scott Blind; 4:16:16 (660).
447. Football By Drake 1, Stow, Ohio; Patty Drake, Abby Drake, Michael Drake, Karen Spiker and Kc Nemec-Oldham; 4:16:25 (661).
448. Runnin' Down A Dream, Stow, Ohio; Karen Huelsman, Lisa Kirmeyer, Scott Houck, Philippe Bouchy and Renee Starkey; 4:16:34 (662).
449. White Lightning, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Steve Newlon, Ashley Faris, Todd Sowinski, Todd Fleming and Jon Brookshire; 4:16:39 (664).
450. Ofs/apd/?, Akron, Ohio; John Mascolo, Bridget Rinaldi, Andrea Spano, Carl Shekels and William Breiding; 4:16:39 (665).
451. Team Gump, Kent, Ohio; Lee Bauman, Sarah Cross, Paul Conry, Abby Bauman and Brianna Muhaw; 4:16:40 (666).
452. Weatherchem Team, Solon, Ohio; Jennifer Altstadt, Barry Daggett, Bob Rodgers, Joyce McCauley and Victor Watkins; 4:16:50 (667).
453. Mohawks, Medina, Ohio; Bobby Sabo, Kristin Schoenlein, April Trotta, Julie Sabo and Victoria Felsoci; 4:16:55 (668).
454. Race For Beet Awareness, Stow, Ohio; Jeffrey Ciesla, Shannon Ciesla, Kelsey Dickson, Laura Reilly and Brittany Mathews; 4:16:59 (669).
455. The Booze Crew, Maineville, Ohio; Jennifer Swartz, George Swartz, Danielle Behnke, Freddy Behnke and James Gratz; 4:17:09 (670).
456. Run With It, Copley, Ohio; Atalie Givens, Lisa Johnson, Samuel Givens, Margaret Costello and Kristin Fransen; 4:17:15 (672).
457. Football By Drake 2, Stow, Ohio; Wright Wright, Ellie Swanger, Sue O'Donnell, Terry Freudeman and Josh Oldham; 4:17:16 (673).
458. Tight Butts And Sweaty Nuts, Stow, Ohio; Mercedes Giaimo, Samantha Deucher, David Montoney, Megan Samson and Brandon Giaimo; 4:17:19 (674).
459. Sherpas, Akron, Ohio; Devin Defago, Gail Hartman, Mary Alexander, Erica Ray and Brian Smith; 4:17:22 (676).
460. Team Slinky Biscuit, Akron, Ohio; Bryn Varhol, Jaclyn Perdziak, Christina Carnahan, Joe Cavaretta and Melinda Carnahan; 4:17:23 (677).
461. Ragg Runners, Ravenna, Ohio; Douglas Frances, Virginia Swansinger, Allison Swansinger, Gina Carter and Rachael Swansinger; 4:17:24 (678).
462. Larose For Senate, Akron, Ohio; Frank Larose, Louie Berrodin, Katie George, Michael George and Mary Ohlin; 4:17:32 (680).
463. Good PR, Copley, Ohio; Sean Paulus, Aaron Rasmussen, Jennifer Rasmussen, Kristin Paulus and Kelly Paulus; 4:17:36 (682).
464. Irish, Irish, I Rish We Were Done, Akron, Ohio; Chelsea Dulaney, Heather Carone, Aaron Tripp, Heidi Moats and Denise Shedlock; 4:17:40 (683).
465. Beans & Wienies, Cleveland, Ohio; Venkatesh Krishnamurthi, Carol Lung-Paskoff, Jackie Parham, Sherry Jones and John Rabets; 4:17:42 (684).
466. We Got The Runs..., Copley, Ohio; Ryan Hewit, Shari Austin, Holly Toukonen, Deborah Newberry and Susanna Petiya; 4:17:51 (686).
467. Just Keep Runn-ing, Akron, Ohio; Brandon Capien, Matthew Carducci, Keisha White, Vanessa Vatalaro and Jessica Feran; 4:18:06 (687).
468. Slowcomotion, Macedonia, Ohio; Paul Stancil, Jill Stancil, Jennifer Hajdu, Julie Sich and Lori Ruble; 4:18:11 (688).
469. Firstenergy Team 4, Copley, Ohio; Ellis Jones, Wade Williams, Erica Millen, Kristin Artz and Celia Hashlamoun; 4:18:24 (689).
470. The Athletic Alcoholics, Parma, Ohio; David Laggan, Brian Brunn, Katie Kuczinski, Beth Kohmann and Becky Janosek; 4:18:27 (690).
471. LX, Stow, Ohio; Kurt Schramer, Jim Kisthardt, Kyle Schramer, Keith Harris and Lauren Schramer; 4:18:28 (691).
472. Coast'n, Sterling, Ohio; Kevin Winkler, Alicia Belmont, Michele Holcomb, Abigail Winkler and Keith Winkler; 4:18:29 (692).
473. Purple Power, Cuyahoga Fall, Ohio; Bronwyn Craven, Annette Blue, Jennifer Lawler, Ben Harrington and Linda Leventhal; 4:18:30 (693).
474. Street Sloths, Barberton, Ohio; Steve Spier, Michael Mozingo, Mark Keller, Mark Koncz and Anna Keller; 4:18:30 (694).
475. Austin Powers, North Canton, Ohio; Max Agee, Amy Verlany, Allison Ottman, Kim Joy and Doug Aller; 4:18:39 (695).
476. Lazy Bastards, Aurora, Ohio; Maria Miller, Damon Wolf, Kristin Smith, Russell Warner and Dave Szy; 4:18:43 (696).
477. Quintuple Rainbows!, Brooklyn, Ohio; Rachel Litvin, Joanna Chiu, Aubrey Baldwin, Nathan Dukes and Christine Churpek; 4:18:45 (697).
478. Team Pry, Hudson, Ohio; Robert Pizarro, Bryan Hoffman, Amy Fulton, Kasie Pizarro and Erin Hoffman; 4:18:50 (698).
479. Garver, Garver-daniels, Garver-hughes, Akron, Ohio; Jeremy Garver-Hughes, Elyse Garver-Hughes, Tessa Garver-Daniels, Nathaniel Garver-Daniels and Randal Garver; 4:19:17 (699).
480. Larose 4 Senate, Fairlawn, Ohio; Michael Maghes, Marianne Larose, Rocco Larose, Kyle Kolesar and Mark Larose; 4:19:19 (700).
481. Sgt Williams And The Raw Recruits, Hudson, Ohio; William Beach, Kyle Redmond, Christine Williams, Robert Williams Ii and James Redmond; 4:19:20 (701).
482. Team Hfa - #2, Akron, Ohio; Dave Baugh, Kevin Kinsley, James Vanko, Maddie Spahr and Jen Keenan; 4:19:22 (702).
483. Vi Rum Runners, Akron, Ohio; Gloria Clarke, Lourdes Solis, Olaronke Oshilaja, Mara Weinstein and Stacie Gordon; 4:19:24 (703).
484. Marilyn's Hustlers, North Canton, Ohio; Jen Cuckler, Mike Cuckler, Danielle Wymer, Rob Triplett and Jenn Triplett; 4:19:25 (704).
485. Leg Cramps, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Brian Rabel, Julia Sorg, William Rabel, Samantha Thomas and Amy May; 4:19:30 (705).
486. OEC 3, Fairlawn, Ohio; Steve Hart, Amanda Lewis, Jennifer Schee, Row Parker and Matthew Chase; 4:19:31 (706).
487. Adam's Angels, Wooster, Ohio; Cheryl Hostetler, Holly Musacchia, Tina Knauss, Carolyn Rachita and Kyle Johnson; 4:19:40 (707).
488. R Team, Avon, Ohio; Jenny Arman, Sean Arman, Meghan Arman, Gary Arman and Bridgette Arman; 4:19:45 (708).
489. Wicked Adrenaline, Bexley, Ohio; James Kallergis, Angela Sitosky, Danielle Bartlett, Carl Randles and Vicki Losh; 4:20:01 (710).
490. Acme's Aces, Akron, Ohio; Shannon Bender, Fred Mathews, Meghan Urbon, Jeff Trout and Brandon Joyce; 4:20:01 (711).
491. The Elite Ones, Tallmadge, Ohio; Rachel Delesk, Chad Delesk, Tiffany Varner, Brittany Thomas and Douglas Weil; 4:20:01 (712).
492. This Was A Fundamental Misunderstanding, Stow, Ohio; Aline Dos Santos, Rosanne Scott, Jayme Plummer, Gregory Scott and Sara Vacha; 4:20:02 (713).
493. Firestone Firehawks, Uniontown, Ohio; Cara Adams, Alexis Adams, Bob Wollyung, Gregg Rasor and John Sabistina; 4:20:08 (714).
494. Novo Nordisk Jackson Crew, North Canton, Ohio; Brian McClain, Mike Robinson, Natalie Mormino, Martha McAnlis and Shawn Vickers; 4:20:13 (715).
495. Supersonics, Fairlawn, Ohio; Anita Klein, Shenan May, Jenny Schumacher, Meeta Nosrati and Heather Gray; 4:20:18 (717).
496. Team Willy Makit, Massillon, Ohio; Bob Comparda, Rocco Nuosci, Linda Nuosci, Candace Kyer and Tabitha Shaffer; 4:20:23 (720).
497. CFC 5, Cincinnati, Ohio; Chris Musbach, Karrie Musbach, Kelly McCue, Brian Churchwell and Niki Churchwell; 4:20:23 (721).
498. Kids With The Runs 1, Aurora, Ohio; Karin Blasko, Michael Duve, Jennifer Duve, Mary McCarter and Deanna Burns; 4:20:32 (724).
499. KSUPD Flash, Kent, Ohio; Miguel Witt, Jeff Futo, Tricia Snyder, John Ditrick and Hanadeh Omar; 4:20:40 (725).
500. Swift Justice, Tallmadge, Ohio; James Cochran, Benita Pearson, Jessica Taylor, Jethro Dely and Teresa Santin; 4:20:43 (726).
501. Team Fortec, Strongsville, Ohio; Greg Eterovich, Paul Olzak, Brandon Jusek, Rebecca Atkin and Shannon Reitz; 4:20:44 (727).
502. Friday's Of Green (green Machine), Akron, Ohio; Brian Brady, Preston Spragling, Jeff Brooks, Gina Brooks and Jason Yoho; 4:20:54 (729).
503. Gi Janes & Joes, Canton, Ohio; Adam Weininger, Michael Dukeshire, Amanda Fortman, Stephanie Szczerban and Theresa Szczerban; 4:21:04 (730).
504. Farmers Insurance #1, Wickliffe, Ohio; Eric Schauer, Kesavan Nambissan, Swapna Tadakamalla, Nata Munk and Delia Cianci; 4:21:12 (732).
505. J-squad, Richfield, Ohio; Jeff Magistrelli, James Hill, Jennifer Hublin, Kurt Reed and Jessica Kurasch; 4:21:13 (733).
506. Sole Survivors, Copley, Ohio; Jason Wyatt, Lauren Hamad, Joseph Stoner, Cindy Buck and Theresa McKoski; 4:21:19 (734).
507. LAMS, Columbus, Ohio; Marty Knapp, Mary Knapp, Laura Procaccio, Lisa Dietz and Max Juszczec; 4:21:31 (736).
508. The Bears, North Royalton, Ohio; Karen Whitely, Jared Whitely, Steffani Connelly, Jessica Connelly and Jen Gaydos; 4:21:32 (737).
509. A. Schulman Silver, Akron, Ohio; Matt Daily, Malia Gelfo, Brooke Jones, Jyoti Minakshi and Kristen Ocampo; 4:21:49 (741).
510. Watch Us Drop It Like Its Hot, Massillon, Ohio; Amanda Jenkins-Mccallum, Rick Shearer, Jason Rohrer, Brandee Monroe and Kristy Russell; 4:21:52 (742).
511. Finish Line?, Akron, Ohio; Tom Quade, Natasha Goburdhun, Nick O'Donoghue, T Quade and Tc Quade; 4:21:59 (743).
512. Barky Bark & The Funky Bunch, Tallmadge, Ohio; Troy Gwinn, Scott Brownlee, Lindsey Barker, Lindsey Hathaway and Corrine Young; 4:22:01 (744).
513. Kc And The Happy Soles, Stow, Ohio; William Combs, Wendy Facchini, Gigi Demita, Travis Faulkner and Karen Combs; 4:22:05 (745).
514. First Time Runners, Copley, Ohio; Kartik Madhok, Viswanath Mahadevan, Chandran Vahanan, Balaji Devarasetty and Rashmi Padmanabha; 4:22:25 (749).
515. Slow And Steady Wins The Race, Ravenna, Ohio; Austin Cantwell, Cathy Dix, Meghann Tichnell, Elizabeth Tichnell and Caitlin Dix; 4:22:41 (750).
516. Get Fitters 3, Wickliffe, Ohio; Karen Deadwiley, Mark Miller, Kim Hardy, Ladonna Gilbert and Abdur Jackson; 4:22:46 (751).
517. Courtesy Of Red, White, & Blue, Uniontown, Ohio; Tim Papp, Gail Angeletti, Brittany Caldwell, Stacy Papp and Desiree Klein; 4:22:50 (752).
518. Huffin And Puffin, Akron, Ohio; Rita Wood, Emil Wood, David Ostrowski, Lorisa Porter and Chris Knapp; 4:23:01 (753).
519. H-r-gray, Akron, Ohio; A.J. Smith, Zachary Kimble, Judy Galambos, Judy Watkins and Bryan Celik; 4:23:04 (754).
520. Godspeed, Anderson, Ind.; Ronald Strieby, Paul Sternberg, Martha Strieby, Jackie Schaefer and Lisabeth Duckworth; 4:23:07 (755).
521. Less Whine/more Wine!, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Hancock, Candee Brown, Steve Brown, Adam Miller and Jennifer Krakora; 4:23:08 (756).
522. Akron Children's Hospital, Stow, Ohio; Mark Zito, Sadie Roth, Holly Wanchick, Cindy Dormo and Jacqueline Browne; 4:23:11 (757).
523. Accelerated Nurses Finish Faster, East Canton, Ohio; Daniel Ivins, Erin Baters, Meghan Letera, Leya Spence and Renee Fung; 4:23:13 (758).
524. Just Kickin It, Akron, Ohio; Tammy Zents, Erin Wojno, Eren Demiray, Leslie Cook and Diane Woods; 4:23:17 (759).
525. Red-headed Step Kids, Erie, Pa.; Anneke Chewning, Jennifer Hanson, Kristine Poloyac, Patrick John and David Dewitt; 4:23:20 (760).
526. Myers Milers 6, Akron, Ohio; Ronald Cox, Margot Beesley, Tricia Perduk, Lindsay Valiante and Dan Nauert; 4:23:26 (761).
527. KSUPD Gold, Kent, Ohio; Stephanie Bartos, Robert Clouden, Bryon Schutz, Nancy Shefchuk and Michquel Penn; 4:23:26 (762).
528. Kids With The Runs #2, Akron, Ohio; Dina Dornack, Nirali Patel, Jen Brock, Jennifer Mims and Michael Mims; 4:23:28 (764).
529. Osbornetorun, Atlanta, Ga.; Suzanne Osborne, Susan Abbe, Melissa Shaieb, Rob Osborne and Laura Freeman; 4:23:34 (766).
530. Born To Run, Medina, Ohio; Angie Kovacs, Danny Depenbrok, Dawn Gummo, Jill Kahle and Shannon Fisher; 4:23:40 (768).
531. Team Gurd, Akron, Ohio; Richard Kirk, Michelle Wenzlawsh, Jessica Julian, Rich Cottrell and David Hall; 4:23:49 (769).
532. Johnson Running Group, Webster, N.Y.; Jeff Borak, Bobbi Kelley, Sean Kelly, Ray Johnson and Gretchen Johnson; 4:23:54 (770).
533. 4 R Troops, N. Canton, Ohio; Terry Jarvis, Philip Klein, Stephanie Sukie, Jennifer Jarvis and Colleen Vincent; 4:23:58 (771).
534. Baby Enrique, Uniontown, Ohio; Christie McFadden, Ron Arenz, Noelle Arenz, Rick McFadden and Dan Sepesy; 4:24:01 (772).
535. Chicks With Kicks, Columbus, Ohio; Charlyn Bohland, Kyle Bohland, Deidre Geiger, Tonya Beetler and Kristin Goodwin; 4:24:03 (773).
536. Mabs Braking Stride, Uniontown, Ohio; Debbie Pisciotta, Tracee Garland, Paula Adams, Mary Dirgo and John Lasker; 4:24:04 (774).
537. Myers Milers 3, Akron, Ohio; Richard Twitty, Oksana Moissis, Bill Moser, Chasaty Gioiello and Kenneth Contrera; 4:24:06 (775).
538. Kickin' Asphalt, Akron, Ohio; Kelli Comer, Kevin Huffman, Irissa Bachman, Stephen Stanic and Liza Incorvia; 4:24:19 (776).
539. Chariots Of Tire, Aurora,, Ill.; Troy Hoyt, Thomas Woodrow, Curtis Matlin, John Hamrick and Caroline Tanner; 4:24:22 (777).
540. On The Run, Stow, Ohio; Dustin Thomas, Jake Wattenbarger, James Sullivan, Kara Wattenbarger and Nicole Thomas; 4:24:24 (778).
541. Rockynol Restorers, Akron, Ohio; Jim Rogers, Judy Rogers, Sunny Carano, Michelle Brummage and April Parker; 4:24:29 (779).
542. BBMTC, Rocky River, Ohio; Mike McCrone, Tom Flood, Christina Burdiak, Bobbi Havrilla and Brian Quinn; 4:24:30 (780).
543. The Rock, Uniontown, Ohio; Jordan Grubbs, Charles Grubbs, Marcy Pardee, Raymond Stahl and Julie Edwards; 4:24:44 (783).
544. Rubber City Runners, Fredonia, N.Y.; Nicholas Sard, Kathleen Hite, Thomas Hite, Dawn Sard and Molly Howard; 4:24:47 (784).
545. Just The Tip!, Cleveland, Ohio; David Bauer Jr, Theresa Gorski, Kristen Klein, Barbie Eden and Justin Boyd; 4:24:49 (785).
546. Runnin Large, Akron, Ohio; Brian Large, Trisha Large, Erin Cleary, Jim Herbst and Mary Large; 4:24:56 (786).
547. Abc Motor Credit, Akron, Ohio; Nicole Hassan, Tracy Francisco, John Francisco, Ronald Jones and Chad Hendricks; 4:25:02 (787).
548. Teachers Rock, Mogadore, Ohio; Peter Russo, Stephanie Russo, Nicholas Nagle, Joseph Sanders and Robert Bloniarz; 4:25:15 (789).
549. OEC 2, Akron, Ohio; Jim Kynkor, Beth Starling, Katie Butler, Chris Braun and Raffaela Montemarano; 4:25:17 (790).
550. Novo Cleveland, Akron, Ohio; Chimezie Amanambu, Stefanie Stein, Kyla Williams, Aielyn Castor and Shannon Zielinski; 4:25:19 (791).
551. Team Lautzzzzz, Cuyhoga Falls, Ohio; Derek Lautzenhiser, Monica Goodrich, Drew Lautzenhiser, Ashley Lautzenhiser and Dana Lautzenhiser; 4:25:20 (792).
552. Beauty And D'beasts, Stow, Ohio; Richard Bonnell, Beth Shumaker, Anne Dennee, Erin Dehaven and Kathryn Clark; 4:25:23 (793).
553. Live Long And Perspire, Blacklick, Ohio; Lynn Dudash, Laura Ambro, Samir Khoury, Brett Elo and Brett Elo; 4:25:36 (795).
554. The Real A, Boardman, Ohio; James Reiter, Melanie Shoaf, Brian Wilson, Heather Skufca and Teddy Helton; 4:25:40 (796).
555. Where's My Relay Team?, Akron, Ohio; Michelle Friess, Jeffrey Winstone, P.M. Rebvck, John Studards and Mike Bisesi; 4:25:44 (797).
556. Team Air Bear One, Poland, Ohio; Daniel Livesay, John Ahmann, Maria McClure, Beverly Morrisey and Elaine Christopher; 4:26:03 (799).
557. Team Air Bear Two, Cllinton, Ohio; Lynne Garrett, Nancy Whitfield, Susie Patalon, Stefani Fee and Andrea Huff; 4:26:03 (800).
558. Get Fitters 1, Wickliffe, Ohio; Jackie Hanson, Marcell Perkins, Theresa Secor, Kimberly Shields and Lamont Blount; 4:26:10 (802).
559. Rehab Potential, Stow, Ohio; Ralph Lowery, Bethany Myers, Kathy Harris, Sarah Carano Carano and Diane Carano; 4:26:15 (804).
560. Parana's Prowlers, Fairlawn, Ohio; Romi Brozeit, Michelle Joyce, Matthew Sevald, Janel Koellner and Kara Kramer; 4:26:19 (805).
561. Aaa On The Go, Akron, Ohio; Brian Thomas, Sarah Vechik, Carly Pouttu, Maddie Thomas and Libby Thomas; 4:26:44 (806).
562. Pavlov's Pacers, Falls Church, Va.; Samantha Ritchie, Chris Fluckinger, Robert Lord, James Mathias and Ryan Taylor; 4:26:54 (808).
563. Kids With The Runs #3, Akron, Ohio; Michael Firtha, Lindsey Krunich, Jodie Travis, Melissa Baciak and Jayme Speight; 4:26:55 (809).
564. Team Laughing Clown Malt Liquor, Brunswick, Ohio; Matt Deiotte, Tyler Brosky, Jason Brosky, James Lapossy and Amanda Coleman; 4:26:56 (810).
565. Summit County Runaways, Terre Haute, Ind.; Glenn Jansen, Bethany Dawson, Michelle Skoletsky, Jonathan Knapp and Sarah Vano; 4:27:17 (813).
566. Team Kocka 1, Chagrin Falls, Ohio; Scot Lowry, Justine Rapsik, Sheri Evans, Beth Kocka and Jason Kwaczek; 4:27:43 (817).
567. You Are Killing Me!, Canton, Ohio; Stephanie Hawkins, Glenn Flanagan, Jaime Vahila, Andrew Welch and Halle Welch; 4:27:44 (818).
568. Somewhere In The Middle, Copley, Ohio; Tom Brennan, Karen Cottrill, Laura Domchick, Stephanie Domchick and Steve Domchick; 4:27:45 (819).
569. The Finishers, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Stephanie Irwin, Kevin Irwin, Asli Sahin, Brook Benko and Viola Firtik; 4:28:08 (822).
570. Running Rejects, Lakemore, Ohio; Matthew Hinton, Kenny McMannis, Kelly Presson, John Michalski and Camille Crist; 4:28:09 (823).
571. Phonics, Copley, Ohio; Craig Ryba, Tracy Petroc, Cindy Farrell, Christine Fricker and Norman Dietrich; 4:28:15 (824).
572. Scrambled Legs N' Achin, Newton Falls, Ohio; Deian Longgood, Heather Mast, Todd Hunt, Cristin Dressell and Andrew Lukcso; 4:28:17 (825).
573. KSUPD Blue, Kent, Ohio; Chris Jenkins, Cheryl Dolensky, Melissa Call, Shauntya Brown and Kelly Given; 4:28:35 (828).
574. Elite Alpha, Mentor, Ohio; Jenene Mealey, Jordyn Whipkey, Sarah Panasiti, Keith Krebs and Brittany Kopp; 4:28:45 (829).
575. Big Bobs Girls, Uniontown, Ohio; Jessica Young, Nikki Rogers, Mindy Hixson, Bob Toth and Lyn Toth; 4:28:47 (830).
576. Cool N Crazy 5, Reminderville, Ohio; Srinivas Yarlagadda, Prasad Katragadda, Preetham Yarlagadda, Sandeep Guntupalli and Lakshmi Yarlagadda; 4:28:51 (831).
577. Team Delahanty, Stow, Ohio; Maria Pacella, Crystal Gabert-Quillen, Eddie Waldrep, William Ajayi and Bryce Hruska; 4:29:02 (833).
578. Not The Norm, Akron, Ohio; Bruce Kaschner, Sarah Lange, Eileen McDonald, Jenna Kolivoski and Emily Miller; 4:29:14 (834).
579. AIR!, Twinsburg, Ohio; Juan Alvarado, Travis Cobb, Rob Porges, Corey Pacer and Karen Heater; 4:29:19 (836).
580. River Rat Runners, Akron, Ohio; Douglas Fleming, Nicholas Fleming, Dennis Sanderbeck, Kate Paulus and Julie Sanderbeck; 4:29:22 (837).
581. Straggling Strangers, Massillon, Ohio; Michael Casper, Sarah Casper, Jessica Witmer-Gundy, Marci Held and Leslie Taylor; 4:29:37 (838).
582. Fake Miles, Copley, Ohio; Valerie Woodward, Scott Lovejoy, Krystal Lovejoy, Emily Woodward and Sharon Woodward; 4:29:39 (839).
583. Silver Cuffs, Massillon, Ohio; Kim Bartholomew, Joey Bitong, Kristin Linsenmeyer, Edyta Sleboda and Billy Lott; 4:29:40 (840).
584. Great From Behind, Marshallville, Ohio; Jordan Fox, Amanda Rucktaschel, Amber Cottrell, Amanda Miller and Josh Jones; 4:29:46 (841).
585. Quintopeds, North Canton, Ohio; Corey Lawrence, Rick Champe, Donn Nottage, Hunter Lawrence and Renee Nottage; 4:29:53 (843).
586. Bucks And Bearcats, Lebanon, Ohio; Michelle Cole, Charles Cole, Cristina Waugh, Adam Waugh and Charles Cole; 4:30:07 (846).
587. Corporate Health All-stars, Akron, Ohio; Hester Whitt, Melinda Davis, Dustin Ivey, Toni Metzger and Stacey Kaiser; 4:30:10 (847).
588. Be The Miracle, Navarre, Ohio; David West, Sabrina Anderson, Mark Derus, Jason West and Jennifer West; 4:30:23 (848).
589. Executive Properties, Akron, Ohio; Shelli Holmes, Anthony Fullum, Frances Kline, Rosalyne Holmes and Kellie Stuczynski; 4:30:24 (849).
590. Social Misfits, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Matt Lund, Mike Cervellino, Steven Stilley, Adam Feltes and Tracey Griggs; 4:30:34 (850).
591. W.t.f=witness To Fitness, Canton, Ohio; Robert Fenn, Ame' Poindexter, Bhrandon Poindexter, Michelle Shiver and Shawn Sibit; 4:30:44 (852).
592. Get Fitters 2, Wickliffe, Ohio; Ryan Brown, Nicole Carpenter, Mildred Aponte-Soto, Marvienne Talley and Ashley Fox; 4:30:52 (854).
593. Team Hfa - #1, Akron, Ohio; Chris Stahl, Mike Anthony, Nick Betro, Aaron McMahon and Megan Vanko; 4:30:53 (855).
594. Five4fun, Barberton, Ohio; Mary Lynn Crawford, Kris Movsesian, Shelley Banas, Chuck Hauber and Lucy Noble; 4:31:35 (857).
595. Zelda And Friends, Akron, Ohio; Katherine Smith, John McCullagh, Meredith Cordray, Timothy Witt and Amy Wilt; 4:31:53 (858).
596. Comdoc Rocks # 2, Massillon, Ohio; Jim Marchione, John Hray, Cory Griffin, Matt Molnar and Julie Molnar; 4:32:00 (860).
597. Shiny Happy Runners, Akron, Ohio; Kristi Sacha, Erin Haslinger, Susan Simpson, Brooke Leslie and Ryan Grass; 4:32:00 (861).
598. Mercury, Stow, Ohio; Marc Benedict, Elizabeth Eaken, Chip Eaken, Robert Powell and Jennifer Ridenour; 4:32:02 (862).
599. Mile Bangers, Cleveland, Ohio; Jason Holliman, Cheryl Friedt, Steven Wall, Jerome Bouyer and Shana Friedt; 4:32:10 (864).
600. Run Like The Wind Again, Akron, Ohio; Scott Kyser, Kristine Dilauro, Jon Wieland, Dana Floyd and Cynthia Morris; 4:32:15 (865).
601. Fairview Four, Lexington, Ky.; Kera Ackerman, Heidi Torch, Tom Ackerman, Domenico Spinelli and Tom Ackerman; 4:32:24 (867).
602. Enginerds, Parma, Ohio; Jessica Tonsing, Amanda Bossart, Cathy Findley, Scott Bossart and Nate Foote; 4:32:35 (869).
603. West Side Leader, Akron, Ohio; Lalainya Hayward, Eric Jacobs, Stacy Barnett, Bill Thelin and Amber Puryear; 4:32:36 (870).
604. Worst Pace Scenario, North Canton, Ohio; Doug Milosevic, Roberta West, Dana Gillette, Adina Magda and Danica Milosevic; 4:32:56 (873).
605. KP-1, Kent, Ohio; Sarah Calaway, Tracy Zappone, Jana Martin, Heather Vanorman and Jeff Ladner; 4:33:30 (875).
606. Illuminate Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Jeffery Kirk, Amanda Wilt, Matthew Henricksen, Sarah Ostrander and Vincent Robbiano; 4:33:38 (876).
607. Juan Moremile, Akron, Ohio; Walt Roberts, Chris Grant, Nick Roberts, Richard Wendelken and Beth Roberts; 4:33:45 (877).
608. 4 Chicks And A Doc, Massillon, Ohio; Amy Albrecht, Bradley Van Sickle, Kendall Smith, Mary Zwisler and Jenny Booher; 4:33:45 (878).
609. KP-3, Mogadore, Ohio; Jim Brown H, Marylou Muckleroy, Elle Bosko, Mike Eckart and Amy Bezjak; 4:34:16 (880).
610. Eskalar, Northfield Twp., Ohio; Dedria Price, Carl Price, Carmen Epps, Lashonda Card Gladman and Marques Jones; 4:34:18 (881).
611. Leadership Akron - Class Xxvii, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Karin Orr, David Hunt, Steve Ash, Jim Bowen and Jennifer Kephart; 4:34:19 (882).
612. RunJCC, Akron, Ohio; Claire Oby, Liz Remmel, Megan Simone, Kelly Plusquellic and Robert Wright; 4:34:53 (885).
613. Aultcrew, Massillon, Ohio; Erik Welch, Rosella Jones, Carrie Foradis, Patty Wolfe and Chad Burcaw; 4:35:04 (886).
614. Four Baptist Babes And A Guy, Westlake, Ohio; Apryl Harbaugh, Crystal Kinnaird, Diana Horton, Malachi Ambler and Kris Williams; 4:35:15 (887).
615. Team Gallegly, Hartville, Ohio; Matthew Gallegly, Stephanie Sauer, Rachel Gallegly, Luan Gallegly and Donald Gallegly; 4:35:18 (888).
616. The Poor Unfortunate Soles, New Tazewell, Tenn.; Sharon Wertz, Jim Renfrow, Annette Anderson, Sharon Renfrow and Danae Labocki; 4:35:25 (889).
617. 26.2 Miles To Cocktail Hour, Akron, Ohio; Donielle Stephens, Susan Dwyer, Meredith Hooker, Marci Clemens and Alan Yarcusko; 4:35:27 (890).
618. Run For Your Life, Dalton, Ohio; Allison Lintern, Trevor Jones, Bob Fratena, Betty Dalessandro and Gary Dalessandro; 4:35:28 (891).
619. Team Thaws, Hudson, Ohio; Michelle Wisniewski, Karen Angus, Christina Hackel, Marty Smith and Brian Taylor; 4:35:29 (892).
620. Les Miserables, Fairview Park, Ohio; Gavin Smith, Jennifer Smith, Leslie Smith, Jeffrey Smith and Kelly Humenansky; 4:35:43 (893).
621. Emmie China Hearts (2), Canton, Ohio; Natalie Parker, Michael Eberling, Deborah Sharpe, Erica Parker and Michelle Kemp; 4:35:44 (894).
622. Bruner-cox: Running Our Assets Off, Alliance, Ohio; Dennis Lammers, Frank Turocy, Tamara Lukes, Melissa Bentley and Erin Simone; 4:35:49 (895).
623. Team Hope, Ravenna, Ohio; Derek Hatcher, Heather Kubala, Margie Hatcher, Curtis Wadsworth and Christopher Kubala; 4:35:50 (896).
624. Nerds On The Jog, Akron, Ohio; Chris Cerny, John Mac Aleese, Roman Bartoletta, Bonnie McMillan and Todd Davy; 4:35:57 (897).
625. Thirtier Thirties, Fairlawn, Ohio; Jacob Sisko, Carrie Sisko, Lisa Buchanan, Heather Woods and Jamie Elberson; 4:35:59 (898).
626. 26 Miles Till Beer Time!, Stow, Ohio; Julie Root, Nathan Vongunten, Eric McDonald, Stacey Cassidy and Megan Bickett; 4:36:02 (899).
627. SMAAK, Toledo, Ohio; Kristine Brown, Angela Klettlinger, Melanie Offineer, Heather Bracewell and Katie Berki; 4:36:14 (901).
628. Tarry House 2, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Rachel Linke, Tracey Colecchi, Marge Hayden, Tom Lemke and Dave Smith; 4:36:17 (902).
629. What Were We Thinking, Akron, Ohio; David Daisher, Dustin Oliver, Christine Daisher, Alyssa Tombazzi and Joseph Dilauro; 4:36:20 (904).
630. Michwell, Perrysburg, Ohio; Matthew Boswell, Adrienne Boswell, Todd Michael, Amy Michael and Ralph Boswell; 4:36:28 (905).
631. Buckeye Runners, Stow, Ohio; Brian Toth, Christine Droder, Sharon Toth, Sara Hawk and Jeannette Hunt; 4:36:35 (906).
632. 4 Rn's And A Doc, Akron, Ohio; Kim Jetter, David Magoolaghan, Molly Jirele, Jennifer Bantum and Melissa Metzger; 4:36:45 (908).
633. The Runaways, Akron, Ohio; Scott Herold, Kristen Perosek, Sarah Randolph, Lisa Callahan and Beth Apanasiewicz; 4:36:52 (909).
634. Sole Searching, Twinsburg, Ohio; John Vencl, Rudi Demechko, Jennifer Smathers, Jessica Lach and Rhodline Asare; 4:36:56 (910).
635. Grace Ops Again, Walled Lake, Mich.; Tonya Gray, Carrie Fuelling, Christine Griffon, Mike Cotter and Kari Cotter; 4:36:59 (911).
636. Shear Magic, Stow, Ohio; Bill Bradshaw, Ron Lee, Bill Wise, Michael Fink and Chris Madrin; 4:37:10 (914).
637. Under The Speed Limit, Canton, Ohio; Sijan Rai, Nisma Gurung, Anjuli Piya, Priyatam Piya and Sarina Piya; 4:37:15 (915).
638. Molasses In January, Hudson, Ohio; Thomas Santa, Tom Feeback, Shelly Feeback, Erin Conrad and Christy Fobean; 4:37:27 (917).
639. Rock Lobstas, Akron, Ohio; Jared Robinson, Michael Bolas, Jennifer Gaylor, David Bolas and Wendy Bolas; 4:37:35 (918).
640. The Reggies, Akron, Ohio; Diana Regimbal, Michael Regimbal, Krista Schweitzer, Barbara Regimbal and David Regimbal; 4:37:38 (919).
641. One Leg Up On It!, North Canton, Ohio; Lisa Mastriano, Jeff Gladieux, Rick Mastriano, Rob Vanscoy and Sam Baker; 4:37:43 (920).
642. Akron Crop Duster's, Akron, Ohio; John Marchand, Tricia Marchand, Melissa Tober, Stuart Baker and Michael Johnson; 4:37:55 (922).
643. 768 Miles Per Hour, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Yves Ringoot, Charles Christie, Kristen Doan, Danielle Christie and Eric Doan; 4:38:17 (923).
644. Comdoc Rocks # 6, Caledon Village, Ontario; Theresa Stairs, Liane Hoffman, Mark Henry, Sherry Martin and Cort Cable; 4:38:27 (924).
645. Lexi-comp Team 3, Hinckley, Ohio; Alan Gerding, Carrie Popp, Alison Lavdis, Jason Popp and Anthony Lavdis; 4:38:48 (926).
646. Slackers, Barberton, Ohio; Elizabeth Crookston, Anne Marie Crookston, Nicholas Selle, Thomas Selle and Patrick Crookston; 4:38:54 (927).
647. OEC 1, Copley, Ohio; Tim Vereb, Bethany Schottenheimer, Robert Stansfield, Sarmathi Nandhakumar and Lindsay Lorton; 4:38:58 (928).
648. Team Stephens, Akron, Ohio; Bryan Stephens, Lisa Stephens, Lori Downey, Mindy Bittner and Lynn Snodgrass; 4:39:00 (929).
649. There's A Captain In All Of Us, Tallmadge, Ohio; Krista Rickert, Kristen Gillen, Michael Derita, Tara Derita and Jessica Gillen; 4:39:15 (930).
650. Runnin' Richards, South Euclid, Ohio; Bob Rich, Julie Loyke, Kyle Rich, Mandy Post and Brian Fleming; 4:39:18 (932).
651. Devil Riders, Kent, Ohio; Emma Owen, Jeff Thompson, Arden Sommers, Cindy Demarco and Emily Congrove; 4:39:29 (933).
652. Merkintiles First Shift, Akron, Ohio; Alexandra Nicholis, Hannah Baker, Tyler Courie, Jamie Malusky and Jill Malusky; 4:39:33 (934).
653. Faster Than Dial Up, North Lawrence, Ohio; Ron Ickes, Justin Freudeman, Damian Riffle, Kathy McCurry and Michelle Batten; 4:39:38 (936).
654. The Quick & The Dead, Wadsworth, Ohio; Dennis Duhon, Amanda Conner, Richard Runkel, Kelley Lutes and Dan O'Keefe; 4:39:50 (938).
655. Biscuits And Gravy, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Mary Beth Filon, Thomas McAlarney, Laura Franchetti, Seth Bisheimer and John Filon; 4:39:58 (939).
656. Sterling's Slow Ones, Wadsworth, Ohio; Chris Lovell, Sarah Chester, Mahala Davidson, Heather Card and Adam Henretty; 4:40:04 (940).
657. Wnir 100.1 Fm, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Donald Robart, Maggie Fuller, Cecilia Robart, Lillian Denning and Jennifer Abate; 4:40:08 (942).
658. Get Me To The Wedding On Time, Cleveland, Ohio; Jennifer Kennedy, Haley Gregg, Kimberly Chabra, Shawna Visnosky and Adrian Visnosky; 4:40:10 (943).
659. BCOT.run, Akron, Ohio; Chanda Bitecofer, Rob Williams, Angela Grucella, Katie Paonessa and Karil Klayko; 4:40:14 (944).
660. Myers Milers 4, Kent, Ohio; Todd Brown, Sandra Grillo, Joe Grillo, Terry Easterling and Bethany Brown; 4:40:15 (945).
661. Half Marathon Quitters, Wadsworth, Ohio; Jeff Fisher, Veronika Fisher, John Tynan, Amanda Saylor and Lisa Deckert; 4:40:15 (946).
662. Lexi-comp Team 4, Akron, Ohio; Eric Crescimano, John Bikis, Jenny Lower, Melanie Lower and Matt Kerscher; 4:40:23 (947).
663. Treadmill Time Machine, Uniontown, Ohio; Julia Schilling, Laurie Morgan, Douglas Morgan, Jennifer Nemeth and Jennifer Brawner; 4:40:28 (948).
664. Fun N Sun, Mentor, Ohio; Rob Lipowski, Julie Lipowski, Matthew Lipowski, Stacy Lipowski and Jacque Czier; 4:40:42 (949).
665. Livin The Dream!, Akron, Ohio; Matt Akers, Jamie Ochsenbein, Kristi Conley, Trisha Akers and Mark Williams; 4:40:46 (951).
666. Team Studer, Austinburg, Ohio; Jeff Studer, Michelle Studer, Michael Studer, Katy Studer and Beatriz Rangel-Studer; 4:40:56 (952).
667. Vidi Veni Vici, Ravenna, Ohio; Randy Higgins, Melissa Higgins, Maureen Wise, Kindra Hurst and Meghan Sackett; 4:41:07 (953).
668. Summalicious, Akron, Ohio; Mary Johnston, Allyson Harmon, Dawn Saurer, Christine Freudeman and Michael Johnston; 4:41:12 (955).
669. Upperdeckrunners, Akron, Ohio; Rob Eubank, Kimberly Salmons, Daniel Massey, Beth Martin and Andrew Weirtz; 4:41:13 (956).
670. 3 Chicks And A Couple Dudes, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Andrea McKinney, Emily Knight, Alicia Frantz, Micah Moyer and Patrick McKinney; 4:41:13 (957).
671. It Runs In The Family, Broadview Heights, Ohio; Jim Callen, Kathleen Murphy, Michael Nabors, Emily Callen and Rebecca Callen; 4:41:19 (958).
672. Run Don't Stop, Canton, Ohio; Jill Cirese, Emmily Puster, Todd Brahler, Dave Maier and Jim Puster; 4:41:43 (960).
673. Mt Legs, Ball Ground, Ga.; Maura Barnett, Tad Roediger, Sharon Roediger, Leslie Barnett and Jonathan Hankins; 4:42:08 (961).
674. Running Rock Stars, Akron, Ohio; Angela Washington, Michelle McLaughlin, Christi Autz, Tina Gentile and Lisa Jaster; 4:42:13 (962).
675. Two Moms, Two Dads, And A Baby, Akron, Ohio; Steven Dort, Carol Bradshaw, Elizabeth Lowther, Michael McCartt and Julie McCartt; 4:42:28 (963).
676. Runners R Not Us, Richfield, Ohio; Donna Skoda, Gene Nixon, James Wade, John Paley and Kristi Kato; 4:42:41 (964).
677. Our Sports Drink Is Beer!, Avon Lake, Ohio; Nikki Kovacs, Hillery Nelson, Eileen McGunagle, Matt Russell and Cristin Walsh; 4:43:31 (967).
678. Comdoc Rocks # 7, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Dustin Moore, Diana Kyser, Donna Neff, Mark Hunt and Ryan Kintz; 4:44:04 (970).
679. Running: It's A Love/hate Relationship, Covington, Ky.; Elyse Purtilar, Luann Auerbach, Ashley Tomlinson, Aaron Adams and Bryan Huntley; 4:44:09 (971).
680. Cleveland Steamers, Girard, Ohio; Lorrie Breetz, Timothy Zeller, Kelsey Davis, Lindsay Brock Zeller and Johnny Colarich; 4:44:24 (972).
681. Terrier Trotters, Uniontown, Ohio; Michelle Sakowicz, Janice Stahl, Lisa Steel, Jennifer Ciarlariello and Mark Ciarlariello; 4:44:30 (973).
682. Veterans & Newbies, Akron, Ohio; Elizabeth McDaniel, John Gray, Craig Coury, Kathleen Starkey and James Starkey; 4:44:52 (976).
683. Dr.croston's Cavity Track-ers, Akron, Ohio; Matt Croston, Becky Brickley, Brandy See, Jolyn Kelling and Nicholas Shively; 4:45:06 (977).
684. Run Dayton Run, Columbus, Ohio; Bryan Fletcher, Chris Kastner, Rebecca Gallagher, Rebecca Dunn and Michele Kelley; 4:45:25 (979).
685. Stony Hill 3, Medina, Ohio; Michelle Dunaye, Ed Marasigan, Leigh Leonard, James Black and Julie Cantley; 4:45:39 (981).
686. Team Teach Chs, Willoughby, Ohio; Lisa Tekavec, Stacy Tekavec, Jodie Tagliaferri, Morgan Allison and Allen Herner; 4:45:50 (982).
687. Don't Fear The Needle, Stow, Ohio; Michael Hill, Patrick Janovick, Abby Morrison, Lynda Lytle and Kaci Morrison; 4:46:13 (983).
688. Blooming Designs, Akron, Ohio; Kevin Herbruck, Rich Herbruck, Michael Herbruck, Susie Dempster and Steve Magoolahan; 4:46:29 (986).
689. Brick House, Wadsworth, Ohio; Todd Nicodemus, Sean Leatherman, Wendy Nicodemus, Tracey Leatherman and Monica Harvey; 4:46:34 (987).
690. Blue Chip Heroes, Orrville, Ohio; Dennis Amstutz, Theodore Nukes, Wanda Amstutz, Kimberly Haws Falasco and Leslie Drew; 4:46:43 (988).
691. Pelinis Happy Endings, North Canton, Ohio; Eric Williams, Erica Antoniotti, John Werren, Doug Godshall and Debbie Romanoski; 4:46:52 (989).
692. We Won't Rest, Akron, Ohio; Jeff Kusmits, Jacki Kusmits, Ron Compton, Amy Noble and Kim Kusmits; 4:47:25 (994).
693. Run Forest Run, Butler, Ohio; Keith McLaughlin, Michelle Monty, Cedreca Sampson-Brown, Ross Jordan and Greg Beaufait; 4:48:05 (995).
694. Grammie And Kids, Kent, Ohio; Dave O'Neill, Laura Pszonowsky, Angie O'Neill, Kathie McConnell and Gabe Pszonowsky; 4:48:13 (997).
695. Running Pac, Tallmadge, Ohio; Lindsey Wlaszyn, Sarah Gray, Leah Hadgis, Katie Morton and Brenna Fasko; 4:48:24 (998).
696. Stony Hill 7, Lorain, Ohio; Michelle Milano, Eric Weyls, Matt Rudolph, Stacy Miller and Meg Root; 4:48:24 (999).
697. Banana Slugs, Canton, Ohio; Ryan Olenchick, Maria D'Amico, Matthew Marrone, Maggi Olenchick and Michelle Montana; 4:48:36 (1,000).
698. Southern Comfort, East Sparta, Ohio; Steven Moore, Dan Fields, Joshua Despain, Benjamin Turner and Jeff Turner; 4:48:37 (1,001).
699. Comdoc Rocks # 5, Uniontown, Ohio; Andrea Capuano, Rick Simna, Frank Chungu, Luke Melrose and Jake Melrose; 4:49:15 (1,003).
700. Stony Hill 2, Chippewa Lake, Ohio; Rick Rudolph, Tina Garrett, Randi Farnsworth, Abrie Guthrie and Luke Honigman; 4:49:17 (1,005).
701. Big Papi's Flat Tire, Hartford City, Ind.; Ryan Jones, Tyler Daso, Jeff Copley, Marquee Jones and Ashley Currens; 4:49:30 (1,006).
702. Run-around, Munroe Falls, Ohio; Scott Rigby, Kevin Mineo, Kristin Feora, Danielle Jolliff and Garrett Rigby; 4:50:39 (1,012).
703. Stony Hill 9, Medina, Ohio; Amy Higgins, Glenn Anderson, Matt Pallota, Mary Ann Malloy and Sh 9 Runner 2; 4:50:52 (1,013).
704. Stony Hill 5, Sharon Center, Ohio; Zack Blower, Eric Spitzer, Michelle Marasigan, Debra Simmon and Kim Sanders; 4:50:58 (1,014).
705. Believe, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Debbie Miller, Susan Moats, Margee Escola, Kara Stitsinger and Dennis Wright; 4:51:16 (1,015).
706. Summit Racing 1st Timers, Uniontown, Ohio; Maria York, Michael Bitecofer, Christine Maynard, Donna Cox and Mark Bland; 4:52:40 (1,019).
707. Stony Hill 8, Uniontown, Ohio; Deb Vrabel, Eric Veres, Matt Henterly, Stephanie Anderson and Angelina Rhodes; 4:52:51 (1,021).
708. Off Like A Prom Dress, Mogadore, Ohio; R.J. Rettig, Julie Ellison, Dana Schweizer, Georgeanne Taghizadeh and James Ellison; 4:54:19 (1,025).
709. Miracle (if We) Finish, Cleveland, Ohio; Rodney Scott, Alonzo Mendoza, Janet Stegall, Sean McClain and Matthew Chorba; 4:54:29 (1,026).
710. Bringing Up The Rear, Medina, Ohio; Scott Jones, Jameson McMaster, Chelsee Jones, Alisha Jones and Heather Jones; 4:54:45 (1,027).
711. Not Kidding Around, Akron, Ohio; Walter Kidder, Ellen Kidder, Elly Graves, Anne Gillin and Jennifer Kidder; 4:55:02 (1,028).
712. Burn Team: 26.2 Dash With The Stache!, Tallmadge, Ohio; Paul Bevere, Hali Ramsey, Tonia Polanski, Patricia Hornacek and Rosalee Unwin; 4:55:25 (1,029).
713. 3 Dops And 2 Halfs, East Liverpool, Ohio; Stephanie Halfhill, Sydney Halfhill, Dawn Dopler, Chris Dopler and David Dopler; 4:56:25 (1,032).
714. Zwede's, Copley, Ohio; Jacob Campbell, Jamie Zwisler, Tim Gilbride, Emily Childress and Daniel Ede; 4:57:12 (1,034).
715. Buskateeers, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Don Fuchs, Stacy Sadar, Laura Bell, Edward Bartunek and Lisa Cox; 4:57:20 (1,035).
716. Tarry House 3, Stow, Ohio; Pat Westfall, Stephanie Bullock, Jennifer Bruder, Shayne Donald and Amy Lukes; 4:57:52 (1,036).
717. In It 4 The Beer!, Canton, Ohio; Shawn Hassig, Christy Miller, Laci Hizer, Hallie Wherley and Adam Allinger; 4:58:12 (1,037).
718. Emmie China Hearts (1), Canton, Ohio; Kelly Parker, Amie Murphy, Miles Austin, Natalie Mitzel and Susan Coss; 4:58:20 (1,039).
719. YHGTBFKM, Copley, Ohio; Will Hart, Jamie Linn, Diana Visi, Stacey Linn and Laura Conley; 4:59:14 (1,040).
720. The Beauty Lounge-rockin Ur Do, Wadsworth, Ohio; Krista Jones, Melissa Lisuch-Vesely, Austin Seip, Margaret Reagan and Jessica Knee; 4:59:52 (1,041).
721. Don And His Julio's, Monroeville, Pa.; Jordan Purdy, Crystal McCullick, Carolyn McCullick, Tricia McCullick and Don McCullick; 4:59:59 (1,042).
722. Team Blackout, Canton, Ohio; Michael Forchione, Travis Morrow, Nicole Killian, Dan Petricini and Tasha Forchione; 5:00:27 (1,043).
723. Flight Of Wine, Wakeman, Ohio; Katherine Turner, Jessica Starling, James Ventura, Katie Boggs and Pamela Grigg; 5:01:35 (1,044).
724. Chasing Cheetahs, Macedonia, Ohio; Vishu Dakappagari, Srilata Mootha, Yathish Kolli, Siva Kasaraneni and Haritha Dakappagari; 5:02:54 (1,046).
725. Team Cory, Ravenna, Ohio; Beth Snyder, Michelle Nelson, Julie Marcu, Randi Clites and Joni Peters; 5:03:50 (1,048).
726. The Y Blazers, Akron, Ohio; Chris Quinlan, Elisa Hill, Roni Mastroianni, Christine Head and Tim O'Daniel; 5:03:57 (1,049).
727. Stony Hill 1, Medina, Ohio; Greg Marinelli, Sarah Reeves, Mike Hosta, Chris Sammon and Cori Morrison; 5:04:23 (1,050).
728. Nerds On The Walk, Akron, Ohio; Adam Jones, Annette Bradford, Rachel Deerwester, Matt Skaggs and Anthony Freimuth; 5:04:26 (1,051).
729. Hill Hardman Oldfield, Akron, Ohio; John Hill, Kelly Hill, Tara Schweitzer, Joy Oldfield and Charles Oldfield; 5:04:31 (1,053).
730. Dr. Shoes, Akron, Ohio; Tonya Wright, Tracy Peeples Jr, Elijah Peeples, Melissa Peeples and Justin Riley; 5:05:51 (1,055).
731. Five Alive Fun Run, Akron, Ohio; Percy Martin, Elizabeth Davis, Betsy Lehman, Sabrina Jefferies and Eileen Chou; 5:05:56 (1,056).
732. Summa Psychedelics, Akron, Ohio; Carol McIntosh, Brandice Schnabel, Jessica Cather, Tim Gannon and Jane Enix; 5:05:59 (1,057).
733. Hurricane Helen, Akron, Ohio; Zach Woloch, Joel Woloch, Lynn Palatas, Helen Kline and David Woloch; 5:06:44 (1,058).
734. Ninja's Gone Crazy Ii, Akron, Ohio; Monica Dever, Michael Bothe, Alex Bothe, Jason Rude and Kaitlyn Rafferty; 5:07:15 (1,059).
735. Mod Squad, Akron, Ohio; Gina Cella, Joe McCafferty, Pao Washburn, Tara Koontz and Molly Breiding; 5:08:17 (1,062).
736. Hair Balls, Silver Lake, Ohio; Scott Bullard, Christina Rohrer, Lori Bill, Karrie Sackett and John Schoenly; 5:09:03 (1,063).
737. Peachy Keen, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Joe Adrian, Kelly Loebick-Frascella, Vicki Prussak, Danielle De Angelis and Philip Plumley; 5:14:46 (1,072).
738. Doctor Bob's, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Snodgrass Kurp, Jon Held, Marlene Held, Erica Snodgrass and Kim Snodgrass; 5:15:27 (1,073).
739. Pon De Relay, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Dominick Altieri, Juanita Deptowicz, Dan Stitzel, Holly Meidlinger and Sarah Simpson; 5:21:03 (1,078).
740. 1 Ultra And 4 Newbies, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Michelle Blain, Todd Blain, James Simpson, Kimberly Simpson-Kee and Matt Kee; 5:22:16 (1,080).
741. Team Kovacs, Uniontown, Ohio; Jane Kovacs, Matt Natole, Suzanne McIntee, Kathleen Kovacs and Theresa Kovacs; 5:26:40 (1,084).
742. Wait For Us, Peyton, Colo.; James Vier, Julia Pasternak, Michael Pasternak, Jessica Pasternak and Amy Pasternak; 5:26:50 (1,085).
743. Stony Hill 6, Akron, Ohio; Dan Vinez, Kirk Miller, Dan Root, Samantha Stroud and Keara Schoonover; 5:31:37 (1,087).
744. Who's Brilliant Idea Was This??, Akron, Ohio; Bryanna George, Narrissa Buehler, Debbie Freeland, Jae Garrison and Takeshia Neal; 5:46:40 (1,094).
745. Ninja's Gone Crazy, Barberton, Ohio; Crystal Johnson, Roxanne Wesie, Dj Wesie, Erik Blaydes and Jennifer Gehring; 5:47:09 (1,095).

FIVE MIXED MASTERS
1. Firstenergy Team 1, Wadsworth, Ohio; Paul Carris, Tim Quine, Curt Bachus, Jennifer Fischer and Mike Diamond; 3:06:35 (27).
2. Trotters For Tammy, N.Canton, Ohio; Vince Russo, Judy Cureton, Brian Cureton, Michael Namy and Debbie Domer; 3:17:53 (53).
3. Marlow Madness, Twinsburg, Ohio; Maureen Stauffer, Kathleen Laviano, Steve Marlow, Jeff Marlow and Scott Marlow; 3:23:30 (71).
4. Team Coyote, Stow, Ohio; Linda Nahrstedt, Sandy Ray, Sean Shotts, Robert Kurtz and James McCleary; 3:36:09 (126).
5. Four Runners And A Walker, Silver Lake, Ohio; John Hillyer, Mike Walker, Bryan Wilson, Jim Stull and Carol Hillyer; 3:37:08 (133).
6. Desis On The Run, Akron, Ohio; Suranjan Shome, Anil Mehendale, Sajit Zachariah, Shernavaz Vakil and Anu Ramakrishnan; 3:46:13 (228).
7. The H Mcg's, Richfield, Ohio; Rick Maloyan, Thomas Connolly Ii, Patty Maloyan, Jean Connolly and David Harris; 3:47:54 (250).
8. Uh Oh, Chongo!, Akron, Ohio; Jaime Shine, Denise Curtis, Eileen Healy, John Campbell and Allison Cataldo; 3:51:03 (300).
9. Psycho-babble, Akron, Ohio; Peg Hufnagel, Diana Marshall, Robert Marshall, Avery Zook and Janna Tenhuisen; 3:52:07 (312).
10. Social Forces, Akron, Ohio; Mark Tausig, Steve Aby, Robert Mallik, Don Ferencz and Martha McNamara; 3:53:28 (323).
11. Skeleton Crew 5, Hudson, Ohio; Tim Pinson, Sam Meadows, Gabriela Traub, Ron Sayre and Mark Whitlam; 3:56:49 (361).
12. 26.2 To Brew, Canton, Ohio; Teresa Moshier, Lisa Gorris, Brian Specht, Shari Specht and Laura Spencer; 3:58:22 (383).
13. Fc Runners, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Darletta Rubin, Annise Penny, Edward McIntyre, Crystal Robinson and Cindy Forney; 4:00:52 (418).
14. Wanna Beez, New Philadelphia, Ohio; Todd Cox, Dan Gordon, Denise McConnell, Rose Gintz and Christa Frantz; 4:00:55 (420).
15. Stark & Knoll, Akron, Ohio; Loma Swett, Melissa Shinaberry, Kay Scarp, Terry Seeberger and Gregory Bean; 4:01:08 (425).
16. Housewives Of Shaker Heights, Shaker Heights, Ohio; Michael Parsons, Elizabeth Parsons, Marnee Anderson, Patricia Cirillo and Sue Murray; 4:02:35 (450).
17. Four Chicks And One Lucky Dog!, Avon, Ohio; Robin Kane, Brett Davis, Patty Lines, Caterina Brown and Sharon Boggins; 4:03:05 (454).
18. Wile E Coyote, Canal Fulton, Ohio; Gail Lance, Janice Lance, Rick Nelson, Kathy Hilbert and Richard Esber Jr; 4:03:12 (455).
19. Whatev, Fairlawn, Ohio; Beth Jennings, David Jennings, Christopher Pfeil, Janet Everitt and Cheryl Engel; 4:03:34 (463).
20. Firstenergy Team 3, Twinsburg, Ohio; Thomas Adante, Dawn Ritzenthaler, James Pasek, Ann Ivanc and Mick Albanese; 4:05:44 (493).
21. NAI Commins, Barberton, Ohio; George Fernandez, Jennifer Fernandez, Tom Fox, Mark Stacy and Tom Baugh; 4:06:18 (506).
22. PLA, Macedonia, Ohio; Melissa Pla, Nikki Fleming, Molly Verdun, Michelle Wasserman and Brad Hillard; 4:06:55 (510).
23. This One's Gonna Hurt, Akron, Ohio; Ken Sawan, Amy Roberts, Andrew Sawan, Nelly Argento and Roberto Almenar; 4:07:46 (518).
24. YRRCFM, Boardman, Ohio; Leonard Veith, Carolyn Dechristofaro, Jennifer Dunn, Jeff Dunn and Daniel Shields; 4:14:10 (622).
25. D'Ora Dolls And Dudes, Akron, Ohio; Karen Fitzgerald, Bill Faria, David Moledor, Lynn Faria and Maryanna Doria; 4:15:37 (644).
26. The Dream Team, Canton, Ohio; James Elsfelder, Kevin Quinn, Keith Hart, Jacquelyn Huntley and Joel Chenevey; 4:20:22 (718).
27. Half Fast Training Program, Copley, Ohio; Drew Engles, Laura Engles, Richard Millisor, Bowanne Hansen and Jodi Mirman; 4:21:45 (740).
28. Rockin' Relayers, Youngstown, Ohio; John Renda, Cathy Rawlings, Elaine Girard, Harriet Thomas and Denis Angelotti; 4:32:16 (866).
29. OMG-WTF 5, Stow, Ohio; William Wters, Bruce Neal, Diane Waters, Susan Neal and Linda Stoneking; 4:32:52 (872).
30. Nearly Fifty, Akron, Ohio; Steven Oleson, Barb Metzger, Vicki Lex-Booth, Tracey Wathen and Chip Booth; 4:34:12 (879).
31. Comdoc Rocks # 4, Stow, Ohio; Jeff Tyger, Jenny Tyger, Carol Jackson, John Blackson and Becky Callahan; 4:37:21 (916).
32. David's Divas, Cleveland, Ohio; Andrew Andrew, David Jenkins, Dana Klapper, Lonn Klapper and Robyn Shondel; 4:40:45 (950).
33. Bluebirds, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio; Nancy Aleman, Dallas Aleman, Roy Buchinsky, Robert Knickerbocker and Bernard Kamenir; 4:49:16 (1,004).
34. Late To The Party, Madison, Ohio; Michael D'Amico, Rachael Marchini, Wesley Poon, Jean Toth and Paula Strumbly; 5:04:31 (1,052).
35. R-u-n To It ?, Tallmadge, Ohio; Sue Kline, Brian Bezik, Deborah Devol, Diane Carter and Michelle Mackey; 5:26:51 (1,086).
 




Story tools

Email  Email   Print  Print   Save  Save   Reprint  Reprint   Popular  Most Popular   Reprint  Subscribe

Share this story

AddThis Social Bookmark Button







Most Commented Stories