Alexandra Grace Albanese, daughter of William Albanese and Virginia Addicott, St. Vincent-St. Mary High School

Dinara Anne Ameling, daughter of Stephen and Patricia Ameling, Woodridge High School

Lydia Ann Butler, daughter of James Whittman Butler and Ann Butler, Revere High School

Claire Frances Dannemiller, daughter of Gilbert and Lisa Dannemiller, St. Vincent-St. Mary High School

Sydney Jean Dawson, daughter of J. Drew and Amy Dawson, Walsh Jesuit High School

Alison Grace Deagan, daughter of Patrick and Kathy Deagan, Copley High School

Camryn Nicole Detrick, daughter of Norman and Judith Detrick, Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy

Victoria Ann DiPaola, daughter of Samuel and Debra DiPaola, Walsh Jesuit High School

Carolyn Janice Franklin, daughter of Timothy Franklin, Revere High School

Allisen Lee Hansen, daughter of Bradley and Bowanne Hansen, Revere High School

Elise Mary Hearty, daughter of Owen and Laura Hearty, Walsh Jesuit High School

Megan Kathleen Hissong, daughter of Thomas and Amy Hissong, Walsh Jesuit High School

Elizabeth Ann Kalal, daughter of Richard and Mary Beth Kalal, Walsh Jesuit High School

Abigail Maia Kovacevich, daughter of Dr. Gregory and Maria Kovacevich, Revere High School

Megan Louise Landis, daughter of John Landis and Dr. Carolyn Landis, Revere High School

Amy Michelle Lane, daughter of Victor and Kathy Lane, Copley High School

Elizabeth Marie Leuenberger, daughter of Stephen and Cathy Leuenberger, Revere High School

Anne Patricia Lewandowski, daughter of Dr. Phillip and Abby Lewandowski, Hathaway Brown School

Mackenzie Catherine Lewis, daughter of Damon and Kara Lewis, Walsh Jesuit High School

Amanda Elizabeth Marchetta, daughter of Vincent and Elizabeth Marchetta, Revere High School

Amanda Nicole Milo, daughter of Thomas and Angelina Milo, Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy

Frances Grace Murray, daughter of David and Nancy Murray, Hathaway Brown School

Aeriana Marie Ostich, daughter of Michael and LaMar Ostich, Copley High School

Tether Elizabeth Preston, daughter of Ernest and Laura Preston, the Hotchkiss School

Sophia Victoria Rose, daughter of Michael and Tracie Rose, Hathaway Brown School

Kendall Siobhan Schaffner, daughter of Kevin and Denise Schaffner, Copley High School

Alea Juliette Sears, daughter of Christopher and Anita Sears, Walsh Jesuit High School

Joanna Louise Stecz, daughter of Benjamin and Catina Stecz, St. Vincent-St. Mary High School

Katherine Alysse Tavolier, daughter of Barry Thorpe and Elizabeth Tavolier, St. Vincent-St. Mary High School

Lauren Grace Timm, daughter of Jay and Elizabeth Timm, Walsh Jesuit High School

Camille Anne Volk, daughter of Jay and Anne Volk, Revere High School

Erin Elizabeth Wagner, daughter of Richard Wagner and Jane Wagner, Our Lady of the Elms School

Chloe Elaine Weidrick, daughter of Richard and Linda Weidrick, Archbishop Hoban High School

Brittany Maree Whitlam, daughter of Mark and Susan Whitlam, Revere High School